32,784

Homes in ZIP Code 93535

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $139,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    43850 20th St E Unit 208, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    43850 20th St E Unit 208, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 200th St East & Ave F-8 Unit 24006393, High Vista, CA 93535

Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /27

    $11,500

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $4,007 per Acre

    0 Maryfield Ave (110th & G12) Unit SR25129228, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Eastside investment parcel with dirt road access and desirable zoned A-2 zoning. Level 3.09 Gross / 2.87 Net Acres, just over 1300' from electricity and paved Ave H. A great buy! *Buyer to make their own independent investigations regarding zoning & General Plan Designations, Hazard Zones, Availability & Costs of utilities.

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /8

    $565,189

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3211 E Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    KB Home Sonora

    3211 E Avenue j4, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apprx E Ave I 90th St E Unit 24006383, Lancaster, CA 93535

Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $49,998

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 15.4 Acres
    • $3,247 per Acre

    0 Vic Ave D-4 106 Unit IV26006028, Redman, CA 93535

    APN: 3306-010-025 Coordinates: 34.775694, -117.941333 Over 15 acres for sale in LA county. This parcel is located near the corner of E Ave D and 105th St E in Lancaster, CA. Large vacant lot zoned agricultural, per county record.

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Vic Ave D-4 106 Unit IV26006028, Redman, CA 93535
  • 1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $303,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,715

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Paiz ENRG Realty, Inc

    1050 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /65

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 4.84 Acres
    • $13,430 per Acre

    0 150th St E Unit HD25231562, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    ***LAND 4 SALE*** BUILDERS - TWO LOTS FOR SALE – OR EACH SOLD SEPARATELY! Inquire TODAY! The two lots together are 4.84 Acres) in Lancaster, CA. First parcel# is (APN# 3362-006-009 is 2.45 acres) and Second parcel# is (APN# 3362-006-010 is 2.39 acres) These two properties sit right off a paved street along a busy highway. Located about 200 feet from the "Famous Club Ed Movie Set". While the set

    Carmen Cleary Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 150th St E Unit HD25231562, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      47622 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      47622 Division St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Yamat Bancorp One, Inc.

  • /2

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $5,946 per Acre

    0 N of E Ave G East of 210th St E Unit SR26035315, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Excellent 2.5-acre land parcel, 1 parcel over from paved Avenue G! This parcel is also believed to be located within the LA County Waterworks District. This is a great combination, as this land is easy to locate and may be a great location to camp, go off-roading, install a mobile home, build a house, or start a small farm. Being close to a paved street and within the water district, this parcel

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • 44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $472,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,708

    Last Listing Agent Gina Liu IRN Realty

    44135 Camellia St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 2.61 Acres
    • $8,637 per Acre

    0 East Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93591

    Endless possibilities for you! Located off of E Ave O & 232nd St E. Breathtaking views of the desert! Lot spacious enough to build the house of your dreams or for investment. Very tranquil desert life awaits you... Buyer to make their own independent inquiry regarding zoning, environmental and hazard zones, land use restrictions and cost of utilities. Contact the city of Palmdale. VERY MOTIVATED

    Christine Sandoval Legends Realty

    0 East Ave N, Palmdale, CA 93591
  • 3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $572,023

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    3329 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ave L-4 & 12th St E Unit 24006330, Palmdale, CA 93550

      0 Ave L-4 & 12th St E Unit 24006330, Palmdale, CA 93550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10.24 Acres
    • $2,441 per Acre

    0 240th St E Unit 24008284, Lancaster, CA

    High Vista Area of Lancaster, CA - 10 level acres suitable for single family home.

    Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 240th St E Unit 24008284, Lancaster, CA
  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1616 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,991

    Last Listing Agent Joy Colovin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    1616 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /20

      Est $430,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      45551 2nd St E Unit E, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      45551 2nd St E Unit E, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • /15

    $41,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $42,268 per Acre

    40578 163rd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    This 0.966-acre lot in unincorporated Los Angeles County offers flexible LCRA40000 zoning for single-family homes, permanent mobile homes, and accessory structures. RV living and camping are not allowed. Utility access is available, with water main lines along E Avenue N-12 and 163rd Street East, serviced by the Los Angeles County Water District. The area lacks public sewer, so a private septic

    Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    40578 163rd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Sena CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 50, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 E Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3211 E Avenue H 14, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chappell Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /3

    $80,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 39,478 Sq Ft
    • $88,271 per Acre

    15145 Vac Newmont Ave Nog Avenue N8, Lake Los Angeles, CA 93535

    This is a great large lot next to neighboring houses in an established residential tract. Ideal for building a new home, placing a manufactured/mobile home, or keeping as a long-term investment. Prospective buyers are encouraged to verify all aspects of the property to their satisfaction including the gross/net lot size, zoning, availability and costs of all utilities and to verify permitted uses

    Hoang Ngoc Nguyen Always First R. E. Services

  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    44303 Sundance Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,853

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lopez Exit Diamond Realty

    44303 Sundance Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /2

      Est $494,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 E Donatello St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2024 E Donatello St, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $489,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

  • /7

    $395,000

    $155K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.98 Acres
    • $44,004 per Acre

    8 10th St E Unit K, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Prime 8.97-Acre Residential Development Opportunity, Lancaster, CA. Seller says, "Bring all offers!" First time on the market in nearly 50 years, this exceptional 8.97-acre corner parcel offers a rare opportunity for builders, developers, or long-term land bankers. Zoned LRR7000, this property is strategically positioned in the heart of the city, surrounded by established and expanding

    James McWhorter The Bluewave Group, Inc.

    8 10th St E Unit K, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2255 Avenida Del Mar, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,694

    Last Listing Agent Amy Price Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    2255 Avenida Del Mar, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 0 E Avenue j14, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Avenue j14, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 E Avenue j14, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belen Duran-Reyes KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

  • /12

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 2.7 Acres
    • $3,519 per Acre

    0 Vic Ave I8 and 181st St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    2.7 acre lot in the wide open spaces. Zoned for agriculture and animals. APN 3350-019-032.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    0 Vic Ave I8 and 181st St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 44628 26th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    44628 26th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,558

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN HORGAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    44628 26th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /2

      Est $552,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      45652 Palm Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45652 Palm Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Valenzuela Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /11

    $1,000,000

    $305K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 110.82 Acres
    • $9,024 per Acre

    0 E Ave N 150th St E Unit SR25166460, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Prime residential development site! 110 acres of flat, in-fill land in the Lake LA area of the Antelope Valley. One of the few large, undivided land parcels within Lake LA. This is NOT 110 acres in the middle of the desert. Instead, this substantial property is nestled within an established neighborhood with utilities and paved street frontage. The street frontage is present on all 4 sides, with

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    0 E Ave N 150th St E Unit SR25166460, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0 Ave D Vic 93 Ste Unit 24007811, Redman, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $3,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary C. Howard East Valley Real Estate

    0 Ave D Vic 93 Ste Unit 24007811, Redman, CA 93535
    • 2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 9, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 9, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2330 E Avenue j8 Unit 9, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Perez Century 21 Masters

  • /19

    $115,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    1301 E Avenue I Unit 233, Lancaster, CA 93535

    2 Bed / 2 Bath Mobile Home in Friendly Village - East LancasterWelcome to comfortable and affordable living in Friendly Village Mobile Home Park, one of East Lancaster's well-established communities!This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home is a great opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or anyone looking for a peaceful neighborhood setting.✨ Property Features:Bright and open floor

    Jaime Chavez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1301 E Avenue I Unit 233, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 45800 Challenger Way Unit 118, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $158,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    45800 Challenger Way Unit 118, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Rosales AAA Realty, Inc

    45800 Challenger Way Unit 118, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2330 E Avenue J Unit 9, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2330 E Avenue J Unit 9, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Perez Century 21 Masters

  • /28

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $3,300 per Acre

    0 185th St East Vicinity Ave E2 Unit SR25250857, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Great buy with sweeping views! 5-acre parcel in the Hi Vista area fronting 185th St East with versatile A2 zoning and electric one parcel away. This parcel also has a conditional Certificate of Compliance, saving time and expense on future development. *Buyer to make their own independent investigations regarding Zoning & General Plan Designations, Environmental and Hazard Zones, Access and

    Karmen Mastin Big Valley Real Estate

  • 1511 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1511 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,847

    Last Listing Agent Jesus sandoval JohnHart Real Estate

    1511 E Avenue j6, Lancaster, CA 93535

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home