Investment - Homes for Sale in Lancaster, CA
-
-
$150,000
- Land
- 2.6 Acres
- $57,795 per Acre
0 Vac Ave G8 Vic 40th Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Vac Ave G8 Vic 40th Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$50,000
- Land
- 4.01 Acres
- $12,469 per Acre
90 E Avenue L, Palmdale, CA 93591
90 E Avenue L, Palmdale, CA 93591 -
$465,000
- Land
- 9.57 Acres
- $48,612 per Acre
0 Vac Sierra Hwy Vic Avenue E6, Lancaster, CA 93534
0 Vac Sierra Hwy Vic Avenue E6, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
$229,900
- Land
- 2.51 Acres
- $91,594 per Acre
0000 27 Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551
0000 27 Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
$229,995
- Land
- 2.6 Acres
- $88,586 per Acre
22 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551
22 W Avenue O 8, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
$395,000
- Land
- 4.82 Acres
- $81,950 per Acre
0 40th St W Unit 25008921, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 40th St W Unit 25008921, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$18,750
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $9,327 per Acre
1 W Avenue C 8, Lancaster, CA 93536
1 W Avenue C 8, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$14,900
- Land
- 1.29 Acres
- $11,588 per Acre
0 120th St E South of Ave K8 Unit SR26034356, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 120th St E South of Ave K8 Unit SR26034356, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$849,000
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,616 Sq Ft
850 W Milling St, Lancaster, CA 93534
850 W Milling St, Lancaster, CA 93534Arvin Garcia Real Broker
-
$325,000
- Land
- 19.41 Acres
- $16,744 per Acre
0 Ave K Vic 105 Stw Unit 26002710, Del Sur, CA 93536
0 Ave K Vic 105 Stw Unit 26002710, Del Sur, CA 93536 -
$10,000
- Land
- 1.28 Acres
- $7,812 per Acre
0 Vic Avenue E 12 & 5 Ste Unit 26000552, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 Vic Avenue E 12 & 5 Ste Unit 26000552, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$49,000
- Land
- 19.73 Acres
- $2,484 per Acre
8929 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535
8929 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$10,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $8,000 per Acre
0 W Vicinity Ave K-8 & 58th St E Unit SR25027535, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 W Vicinity Ave K-8 & 58th St E Unit SR25027535, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$24,900
- Land
- 4.92 Acres
- $5,061 per Acre
0 Ave L8 Drt Vic 75th St Unit 26003385, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 Ave L8 Drt Vic 75th St Unit 26003385, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$13,000
- Land
- 2.55 Acres
- $5,098 per Acre
0 Vic Avenue E4 5 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 Vic Avenue E4 5 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$49,999
- Land
- 2.55 Acres
- $19,614 per Acre
0 0 F8 Vic 5 Avenue Stw Unit SR26063994, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 0 F8 Vic 5 Avenue Stw Unit SR26063994, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$115,000
- Land
- 9.79 Acres
- $11,747 per Acre
72xx W Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93536
72xx W Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$27,000
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $2,700 per Acre
0 E Avenue North 8, Palmdale, CA 93591
0 E Avenue North 8, Palmdale, CA 93591 -
$49,900
- Land
- 2.49 Acres
- $20,016 per Acre
123 Ste Vic Ave Unit G2 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535
123 Ste Vic Ave Unit G2 Ste, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$9,000
- Land
- 2.49 Acres
- $3,619 per Acre
143 E Avenue j7, Lancaster, CA 93535
143 E Avenue j7, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$9,900
- Land
- 2.5 Acres
- $3,960 per Acre
0 Avenue B6 43 St W Unit PW24062620, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Avenue B6 43 St W Unit PW24062620, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$395,000
- Land
- 5.09 Acres
- $77,603 per Acre
0 40th St W Unit 25008920, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 40th St W Unit 25008920, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$99,000
- Land
- 19.75 Acres
- $5,013 per Acre
0 Vac Cor Avenue I 125 Ste Unit SR24056271, Roosevelt, CA 93535
0 Vac Cor Avenue I 125 Ste Unit SR24056271, Roosevelt, CA 93535 -
$12,000
- Land
- 2.55 Acres
- $4,706 per Acre
0 Avenue M4 225 St E Unit 25002656, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 Avenue M4 225 St E Unit 25002656, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$10,000
- Land
- 2.51 Acres
- $3,984 per Acre
0 Vic Avenue B8 94 Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Vic Avenue B8 94 Stw, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$32,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $6,400 per Acre
187 Th Str. E Ave I 4, Butte Valley, CA 93535
187 Th Str. E Ave I 4, Butte Valley, CA 93535 -
$19,900
- Land
- 2.38 Acres
- $8,361 per Acre
0 Corner of W Ave C4 45th St W Unit 26001325, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Corner of W Ave C4 45th St W Unit 26001325, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$115,000
- Land
- 9.51 Acres
- $12,087 per Acre
229 W Avenue D 11, Lancaster, CA 93536
229 W Avenue D 11, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$115,000
- Land
- 9.57 Acres
- $12,015 per Acre
APN 3268-016-027, Lancaster, CA 93536
APN 3268-016-027, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$350,000
- Land
- 7,509 Sq Ft
- $2,030,162 per Acre
0 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534
0 W Newgrove St, Lancaster, CA 93534 -
$45,000
- Land
- 16 Acres
- $2,812 per Acre
0 85th St W Unit 25008514, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 85th St W Unit 25008514, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
-
$112,998
- Land
- 4.94 Acres
- $22,894 per Acre
0 Avenue G St E Unit PF26039202, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Avenue G St E Unit PF26039202, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$9,990
- Land
- 2.57 Acres
- $3,889 per Acre
127 E Avenue H, Lancaster, CA 93535
127 E Avenue H, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$72,999
- Land
- 20.12 Acres
- $3,628 per Acre
215 Stw Drt Vic Avenue A12, Lancaster, CA 93536
215 Stw Drt Vic Avenue A12, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$49,900
- Land
- 39.89 Acres
- $1,251 per Acre
0 Corner of E Avenue E 235th St E Unit 26001308, Lancaster, CA 93535
0 Corner of E Avenue E 235th St E Unit 26001308, Lancaster, CA 93535 -
$69,900
- Land
- 1.26 Acres
- $55,358 per Acre
0 Vic Ave G12 35th Stw Unit ND26068157, Lancaster, CA 93536
0 Vic Ave G12 35th Stw Unit ND26068157, Lancaster, CA 93536 -
$250,000
- Land
- 3.03 Acres
- $82,508 per Acre
0 Cor Ave M and 21 St W Unit 26001482, Palmdale, CA 93551
0 Cor Ave M and 21 St W Unit 26001482, Palmdale, CA 93551 -
$65,000
- Land
- 4.94 Acres
- $13,165 per Acre
60 th Str. E Corner E Ave E-4, Lancaster, CA 93536
60 th Str. E Corner E Ave E-4, Lancaster, CA 93536
Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15
Popular Home Searches in Lancaster, CA
Situated in the Antelope Valley, Lancaster offers space, affordability, and desert-adapted homes with modern features.
- Love the desert wide-open feel? Explore homes with acreage or located on a corner lot.
- Need easy outdoor access? Browse properties with a yard or patio for sunny gatherings.
- Prefer cool comfort? Look for homes with air conditioning or pools to beat the heat.
- Want newer layouts? Consider new construction or modern homes trending near The BLVD area.
- Need functional perks? Search for listings with garages or a kitchen island for easy living.
Lancaster Types of Homes for Sale
Lancaster Homes by Price
Lancaster Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Lancaster