4,028

Quartz Hill Homes

Section Image
    • 4016 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $498,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4016 W Avenue l4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marine Avetisian Seward Real Estate & Financial, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $481,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      42531 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42531 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Duarte RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $474,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      42525 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42525 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Jared Erfle Select Service Realty

    • /18

      Est $385,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      42411 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      42411 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    • 4522 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $553,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4522 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Robles RBS Realty

    • 42120 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $492,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      42120 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      42120 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Snedigar eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4506 W Avenue l13, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $489,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 W Avenue l13, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4506 W Avenue l13, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Llanos California Premier Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $498,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4829 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Inocente The Market

    • /51

      Est $558,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5102 Pearl Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5102 Pearl Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney McFarlane Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • 5147 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $472,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      5147 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5147 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    • 5113 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $534,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5113 Batris Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fuscaldo Redfin

    • /37

      Est $548,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Pearl Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5109 Pearl Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /30

      Est $470,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5315 W Avenue l14, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Bayard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 42215 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $493,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      42215 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42215 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meline Gasparyan Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $450,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      42239 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42239 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergast Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /4

      Est $445,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5253 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5253 W Avenue l6, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Dec 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $470,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      43357 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      43357 43rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $594,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4778 Columbia Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4778 Columbia Way, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Walter Lopez WGRES Inc.

    • 5343 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $574,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      5343 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5343 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • /28

      Est $572,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      5208 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5208 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnnie Gibson JohnHart Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $720,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5271 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ortiz Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • 4735 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $452,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4735 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daren Cox Coldwell Banker A Hartwig Co

    • /55

      Est $623,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      4725 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4725 W Avenue k10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dimarzo Re/Max All-Pro

    • /65

      Est $631,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      5617 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5617 W Avenue m8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Sarmiento Maria Fernanda Sarmiento, Broker

    • 5503 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $430,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5503 W Avenue m4, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Unnerstall RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $569,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Serene Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4325 Serene Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harout Aloyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    • 42721 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $492,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      42721 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      42721 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Wright Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • /28

      Est $500,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      42537 Blossom Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      42537 Blossom Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Shadrick Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • /37

      Est $475,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      42405 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      42405 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jovani Paredes JohnHart Corp.

    • /38

      Est $670,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      42434 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42434 La Gabriella Dr, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vigil The Hier Advantage

    • 42119 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $555,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      42119 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      42119 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    • /15

      Est $379,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4704 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allon Shelly Platinum Realty Group

    • 4724 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $637,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4724 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,800
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rod McIntosh eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $400,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      5327 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5327 W Avenue l10, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kirby RE/MAX

    • 5306 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $409,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5306 W Avenue l8, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Case The Real Estate Place

    • /37

      Est $412,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      42445 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42445 52nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Jimenez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $611,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      41621 Crispi Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41621 Crispi Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 41719 Crispi Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $642,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      41719 Crispi Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      41719 Crispi Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burton Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    • 41555 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $453,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      41555 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41555 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mayol eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4521 Quartz Hill Rd, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Est $547,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Quartz Hill Rd, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4521 Quartz Hill Rd, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bruno Century 21 Real Estate Alliance

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home