4,739

Recently Sold Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3425 Caspian Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,791

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erpenbach Equity Union

    3425 Caspian Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    43156 28th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,797

    Last Listing Agent Robert Silverman Magno Realty Group

    43156 28th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /49

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1201 Camran Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,328

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1201 Camran Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /44

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    41820 Elk Run Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,764

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    41820 Elk Run Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 622 E Avenue j11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $398,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    622 E Avenue j11, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,661

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    622 E Avenue j11, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 467 E Lingard St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $404,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    467 E Lingard St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,631

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Meza Next Real Estate Group

    467 E Lingard St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3753 E Avenue I Unit 52, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Lopez Exit Diamond Realty

    3753 E Avenue I Unit 52, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /24

    $593,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1546 Siberian Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,889

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lopez Real Brokerage Technologies

    1546 Siberian Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 0 La Petite Ave, Neenach, CA 93536

    $38,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 La Petite Ave, Neenach, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $17,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson, Broker

    0 La Petite Ave, Neenach, CA 93536
  • /39

    $491,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    44232 23rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,958

    Last Listing Agent Kenan Shahla

    44232 23rd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 40113 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $679,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    40113 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,395

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    40113 Pevero Ct, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /19

    $420,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    44714 2nd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,560

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Orellana BGA Properties Inc.

    44714 2nd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /28

    $105,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 122, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

40701 Rancho Vista Blvd Unit 122, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    529 W Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,138

    Last Listing Agent brandon ilic Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    529 W Avenue q12, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /3

    $27,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    0 W Ave d Unit 25001462, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $11,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson The Real Estate Place

    0 W Ave d Unit 25001462, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4541 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,849

    Last Listing Agent Howard Harris PMI Antelope Valley

    4541 W Avenue l2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /18

    $411,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    44755 22nd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,238

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Castaneda RE/MAX All-Pro

    44755 22nd St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2500 E Ave J-8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2500 E Ave J-8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 9.82 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 625 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mingju Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    2500 E Ave J-8, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3260 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $486,360

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3260 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

    3260 Garnet Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44133 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    44133 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,239

    Last Listing Agent Gexin Tang Real Broker

    44133 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /4

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    95 Stw Vic Ave E # 12, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chan Real Brokerage Technologies

    95 Stw Vic Ave E # 12, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /27

    $138,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3753 E Avenue I Unit 146, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Averbeck LPT Realty

    3753 E Avenue I Unit 146, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /47

    $588,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3614 W Oldfield St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,999

3614 W Oldfield St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44019 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    44019 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,742

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lopez Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    44019 Glenraven Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 828 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $459,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    828 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,279

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Crawford Exp Realty of California

    828 Landsford St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1144 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,468

    Last Listing Agent Norita Kroll-ramos Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1144 W Ivyton St, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /63

    $816,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5614 Regent Hill Terrace W, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,924

    Last Listing Agent James Baker James Baker Realty, Inc.

    5614 Regent Hill Terrace W, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /16

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    43608 Stanridge Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,538

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goshorn Rodeo Realty

    43608 Stanridge Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /50

    $518,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1604 E Avenue j2, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,960

    Last Listing Agent Liliana Pineda Redfin Corporation

    1604 E Avenue j2, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $4,750

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Future E Ave F-8 and 223rd St Unit 25007968, High Vista, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $1,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marvin McKinnon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • 16606 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    16606 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,408

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sadikian Real Estate eBroker, Inc.

    16606 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 7150 Lyric Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7150 Lyric Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,842

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Morales JohnHart Real Estate

    7150 Lyric Ave, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /19

    $34,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    17800 E Avenue e8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 20.02 Acres
    • $1,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    17800 E Avenue e8, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /58

    $599,800

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4349 Bethpage Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,388

    Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties

    4349 Bethpage Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    38953 Foxholm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,009

    Last Listing Agent Augusto Hernandez JohnHart Real Estate

    38953 Foxholm Dr, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 1721 W Avenue H-4, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1721 W Avenue H-4, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,912

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Duarte Re/Max All-Pro

    1721 W Avenue H-4, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 41703 Firenze St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    41703 Firenze St, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,734

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    41703 Firenze St, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 44031 Mallow Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    44031 Mallow Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,081

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Vanegas ENRG Realty, Inc

    44031 Mallow Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 3035 Regency Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $577,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3035 Regency Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,361

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    3035 Regency Way, Palmdale, CA 93551

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home