4,739

Recently Sold Lancaster, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2300 Thorncroft Cir, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,200

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Babineaux Redfin Corporation

    2300 Thorncroft Cir, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /51

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    43421 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,694

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Slocum RE/MAX All-Pro

    43421 45th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 3057 Kilt Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3057 Kilt Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,348

    Last Listing Agent Esperanza Marroquin Marro Real Estate, Inc.

    3057 Kilt Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /5

    $725,990

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2302 Century Plant St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Pacific Communities Pacific Montera

    2302 Century Plant St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 1828 Louise Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $445,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1828 Louise Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,229

    Last Listing Agent Martha Jones Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    1828 Louise Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /20

    $261,800

    Sold May 13, 2026

    44265 Foxton Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,331

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Mexicano

    44265 Foxton Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 2645 E Nugent St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2645 E Nugent St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,709

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Alonzo Sync Brokerage, Inc

    2645 E Nugent St, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /49

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3700 Parkridge Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,697

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Garcia Rodeo Realty, Inc.

    3700 Parkridge Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6818 W Avenue a2, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,480

    Last Listing Agent Tifany George Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    6818 W Avenue a2, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • 535 Hilltop Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    535 Hilltop Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,428

535 Hilltop Terrace, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    41643 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,819

    Last Listing Agent Lori Granger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    41643 47th St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    43704 Gadsden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,139

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    43704 Gadsden Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 44432 Lowtree Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    $432,300

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    44432 Lowtree Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,410

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marmon Suburban Enterprises, Inc.

    44432 Lowtree Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /39

    $730,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    40745 25th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,732

    Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    40745 25th St W, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 45529 36th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    45529 36th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,468

    Last Listing Agent Michael Watson Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    45529 36th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /23

    $506,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    410 Fantasy St, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,219

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magdaleno HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    410 Fantasy St, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    45532 Elm Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,556

    Last Listing Agent Warren Gatling The Real Estate Place

    45532 Elm Ave, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • /49

    $491,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    45029 16th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,803

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Arciniega The One Luxury Properties

    45029 16th St W, Lancaster, CA 93534
  • 5618 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5618 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,194

    Last Listing Agent Maxi Case The Real Estate Place

    5618 Gardendale Ln, Palmdale, CA 93551
  • 5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,015

    Last Listing Agent Anwar Caram California Prudential Real Est

    5531 Cordiva Ct, Lancaster, CA 93536

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home