115,244

Lancaster County, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $357,512 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    8537 Lost Arrow Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507

    Move in ready, Briarwood model by Prairie Builders- a spacious ranch-style townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicated study, and a finished walkout basement in a thoughtfully designed layout. The main floor offers open concept living with durable upgraded LVP flooring thought-out. The kitchen is a standout with quartz countertops, a large island, pantry and seamless flow into the

    Agent Photo

    Terry Lindstrom

    EXIT Realty Professionals

    (402) 442-4692

    8537 Lost Arrow Ct, Lincoln, NE 68507
  • /24

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    338 W Irving St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    Welcome to 338 W Irving in Lincoln, NE! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house offers luxury vinyl flooring throughout, a modern kitchen with a dishwasher, and the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer. The attached 2 stall garage provides ample parking and storage space. Enjoy the finished basement for additional living or entertainment space, and step outside onto the deck to relax and

    338 W Irving St, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /21

    $190,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7117 Stony Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,874

    Last Listing Agent Amy Waldman NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Lincoln

    7117 Stony Ridge Rd, Lincoln, NE 68507
    • /66

      Est $445,432 Not Listed For Sale

      8050 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      8050 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Allen Wood Bros Realty

  • /45

    $842,500 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft

    19720 Long View Ln, Hickman, NE 68372

    The Walters Ridge Custom by 402 Customs is a striking 6-bedroom, 4-bath two-story home on a sprawling .9-acre lot just southwest of Hickman, NE. Blending elegance with everyday comfort, this home greets you with a dramatic two-story entry that sets the stage for its open, light-filled design. The serene primary suite offers expansive views of the surrounding landscape and a spa-like bath with a

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Fowler

    Nebraska Realty

    (402) 518-5575

    19720 Long View Ln, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2516 Dudley St, Lincoln, NE 68503

    Welcome to 2516 Dudley, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This cozy home features a spacious kitchen perfect for cooking and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of driveway parking and the luxury of washer and dryer hookups. Plus, this pet-friendly property allows you to bring your furry friends along for the fun. Don't miss out on the opportunity to make

    2516 Dudley St, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4500 Birch Hollow Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,288

    Last Listing Agent Deb Wagner Nebraska Realty

    4500 Birch Hollow Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
    • /34

      Est $303,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Sycamore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1330 Sycamore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorin Masley Nebraska Realty

  • /16

    $699,500 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft

    8810 Dragonfly Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516

    This 5-bedroom ranch home in Jensen View Estates offers a functional layout and quality finishes throughout. The main floor includes three bedrooms, highlighted by a primary suite with a custom walk-in tiled shower. The kitchen features a large walk-in pantry, providing plenty of storage and everyday convenience. Off the back of the home, a covered deck overlooks open commons and a future city

    Agent Photo

    Brandon Fowler

    Nebraska Realty

    (402) 624-4325

    8810 Dragonfly Ln, Lincoln, NE 68516
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    1215 Peach St Unit 6, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Welcome to 1215 Peach St. Apt #6, a charming loft unit located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This cozy apartment features two bedrooms and one bathroom, perfect for those seeking a comfortable living space. With wood floors throughout and ceiling fans, you'll stay cool and stylish all year round. Enjoy the convenience of off-street parking, making coming and going a breeze. Plus, this pet-friendly

    1215 Peach St Unit 6, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /2

    $576,061 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1734 W Trout St, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schneider REMAX Concepts

    1734 W Trout St, Lincoln, NE 68521
    • /40

      Est $382,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Sycamore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1110 Sycamore Dr, Lincoln, NE 68510

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Sasek Wood Bros Realty

  • /21

    $384,504 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    2574 Tupelo Ln, Lincoln, NE 68520

    Briarwood Model Townhouse offering 1,273 Sq. Ft. on the main level plus 730 Sq.Ft of finished daylight basement. These 3 bedrooms, 3 baths home, with a 2-car garage features an open concept layout with LVP flooring in the Living room, kitchen, hallway, foyer and bathrooms. The main room includes a walk-in closet, double sinks, and a 4 ft shower with ADA-height stool. The laundry room doubles as a

    Agent Photo

    Terry Lindstrom

    EXIT Realty Professionals

    (402) 736-6583

    2574 Tupelo Ln, Lincoln, NE 68520
  • /11

    $735 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 P St Unit 4, Lincoln, NE 68503

    Welcome to 2800 P #4 your new home in Lincoln, NE! This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a spacious layout that is sure to impress. The apartment is equipped with central A/C to keep you comfortable all year round. The built-in shelving provides ample storage space, perfect for displaying your favorite books or decor. Ceiling fans in each room add practicality, ensuring optimal air

    2800 P St Unit 4, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3325 N 89th St, Lincoln, NE 68507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,961

    Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Frerichs REMAX Concepts

    3325 N 89th St, Lincoln, NE 68507
    • /46

      Est $316,894 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Sage Cir, Lincoln, NE 68520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      830 Sage Cir, Lincoln, NE 68520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meranda Wente HOME Real Estate

  • /5

    $705,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft

    1054 Tuscan Trail, Hickman, NE 68372

    Experience luxury and comfort in this stunning, Barber Homes, open-concept 5-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring high-end finishes and large windows that fill the space with natural light. The main floor offers 3 spacious bedrooms, including a serene primary suite with a private deck and large walk-in closet. The open kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly for effortless entertaining. The walkout

    Agent Photo

    Derek Kats

    Keller Williams Lincoln

    (402) 621-5101

    1054 Tuscan Trail, Hickman, NE 68372
  • /9

    $695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1421 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502

    Welcome to 1421 D St #2, a charming one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment located in the vibrant city of Lincoln, NE. This apartment offers a comfortable and stylish living space, designed with modern aesthetics and functionality in mind. The kitchen is equipped with a dishwasher, making clean-up after meals a breeze. The apartment also features ceiling fans, ensuring a comfortable atmosphere

    1421 D St, Lincoln, NE 68502
  • /17

    $226,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    222 Parkside Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,102

    Last Listing Agent Billie Elliott Evolve Realty

    222 Parkside Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521
    • /50

      Est $249,811 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N 75th St, Lincoln, NE 68505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      440 N 75th St, Lincoln, NE 68505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Brandt HOME Real Estate

  • /44

    $735,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    9124 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510

    Welcome to your dream home at 9124 Hillcrest Trail, nestled in the serene Hillcrest Country Club community. This stunning zero entry townhouse blends luxury and comfort, offering a refined living experience. Inside, you'll find four bedrooms and three baths, providing ample space for family and guests. The sophisticated interiors feature engineered wood flooring, custom cabinetry, and sleek

    Agent Photo

    Jayson Becker

    BancWise Realty

    (402) 897-1831

    9124 Hillcrest Trail, Lincoln, NE 68510
  • /6

    $675 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 306 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2500 P St Unit 2, Lincoln, NE 68503

    Welcome to 2500 P apartment #2, a charming studio apartment located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This cozy space features one bathroom and off-street parking for your convenience. The landlord covers all utilities, making budgeting a breeze. You'll love the easy access to all that Lincoln has to offer, from shopping and dining to entertainment. Tenant is responsible for cable and internet,

    2500 P St Unit 2, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2200 Little Salt Rd, Ceresco, NE 68017

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,860

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kirkland Giving Realty

    2200 Little Salt Rd, Ceresco, NE 68017
    • /57

      Est $366,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Leo Ln, Lincoln, NE 68505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7929 Leo Ln, Lincoln, NE 68505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kubick SimpliCity Real Estate

  • /7

    $635,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    943 Accolade Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521

    Welcome to 943 Accolade Lane, enjoy ease of living in this luxury built Townhome tucked away in Heritage Falls. Thoughtfully designed and built by Heritage Builders. This property is currently under construction and allows you the opportunity to customize the interior to meet your needs and style. The main level offers 1800' of finish, the current floor plan is functional with a fabulous Primary

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Reins

    Nest Real Estate, LLC

    (402) 816-2566

    943 Accolade Ln, Lincoln, NE 68521
  • /9

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1429 N 34th St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68503

    Welcome to 1429 N 34 our modern 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This pet-friendly unit features secured entry access for added peace of mind. Enjoy the convenience of shared laundry facilities right on-site. With modern updates throughout, this apartment offers a comfortable and stylish living space. Located just across the street from East Campus, you'll have

    1429 N 34th St Unit 5, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1930 Shooting Star Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $379,720

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dolejs Dodge County Realty Group

    1930 Shooting Star Dr, Lincoln, NE 68521
    • /26

      Est $175,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3120 U St, Lincoln, NE 68503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3120 U St, Lincoln, NE 68503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,400
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hejl SimpliCity Real Estate

  • /56

    $574,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft

    9233 Marbella Dr, Lincoln, NE 68520

    Luxury living at its finest in this stunning custom-built zero entry townhome. You'll be greeted by exquisite Quartz counter tops, setting the tone for elegance and sophistication. The attention to detail is evident in every aspect, from the flooring choices featuring luxurious LVP in main living areas, plush carpeting in bedrooms & basement living spaces, and sleek tile in the bathrooms. The

    Agent Photo

    Jayson Becker

    BancWise Realty

    (402) 772-6330

    9233 Marbella Dr, Lincoln, NE 68520
  • /8

    $650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1111 E St Unit 10, Lincoln, NE 68508

    Welcome to 1111 E apartment #10, a cozy 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This apartment offers convenience with its off-street parking, making it easy for residents to come and go as they please. The coin-op laundry on-site provides added convenience for those looking to take care of their laundry needs without leaving the comfort of their home. Don't miss out

    1111 E St Unit 10, Lincoln, NE 68508
  • /30

    $390,795 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8743 Bristlecone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $384,408

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Meyer Nebraska Realty

    8743 Bristlecone Dr, Lincoln, NE 68526
    • /28

      Est $211,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 N 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2038 N 29th St, Lincoln, NE 68503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Korger SimpliCity Real Estate

  • /14

    $1,300,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft

    1210 S 93rd St, Lincoln, NE 68520

    Don't miss the opportunity to own this LUXURY New Construction home on the LAST available GOLF COURSE lot in the Hillcrest CC development. Currently under construction with Heritage Builders, there is still time to make design selections and customize this home to meet your wants and needs. Enjoy beautiful views of the Golf Course from your patio, covered patio or deck. The main level offers over

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Reins

    Nest Real Estate, LLC

    (402) 524-5091

    1210 S 93rd St, Lincoln, NE 68520
  • /7

    $650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1315 F St, Lincoln, NE 68508

    Welcome to 1315 F #4, a modern and updated 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in Lincoln, NE. This apartment offers off-street parking for your convenience, as well as shared laundry facilities for easy access. The luxury vinyl flooring adds a touch of elegance to the space, creating a comfortable and stylish living environment. Small pets are welcome in this pet-friendly apartment. Don't

    1315 F St, Lincoln, NE 68508
  • /49

    $424,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    8300 Yankee Woods Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,099

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bonta Woods Bros Realty

    8300 Yankee Woods Dr, Lincoln, NE 68516
    • /22

      Est $175,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Baldwin Ave, Lincoln, NE 68504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4040 Baldwin Ave, Lincoln, NE 68504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Collier BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /25

    $366,154 Open Wed 5PM - 8PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    10216 Hascall Cir, Lincoln, NE 68520

    Model Home Not for Sale. "Model Home Not for Sale". Brand New Townhome in Fire Ridge – Contemporary Living on a Quiet Cul-de-SacWelcome to Fire Ridge, a brand new subdivision — and this is the very first townhome built in the area! Both sides are available, offering a rare opportunity to be part of the beginning of this thoughtfully planned neighborhood.This stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom

    Agent Photo

    Terry Lindstrom

    EXIT Realty Professionals

    (402) 543-3103

    10216 Hascall Cir, Lincoln, NE 68520
  • /7

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    130 N 27th St Unit 2, Lincoln, NE 68503

    Welcome to 130 N 27 #2 our modern 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located in the heart of Lincoln, NE. This pet-friendly unit features hardwood floors throughout and modern updates, including a dishwasher for added convenience. The detached 1-stall garage provides secure parking for your vehicle. Don't miss out on this opportunity to call this stylish apartment home. Contact us today for more

    130 N 27th St Unit 2, Lincoln, NE 68503
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2320 S 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,875

    Last Listing Agent Lara Kibler REMAX Concepts

    2320 S 36th St, Lincoln, NE 68506
    • /27

      Est $183,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5623 Morrill Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5623 Morrill Ave, Lincoln, NE 68507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reina Day RE/MAX Concepts

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home