13,407

Homes in ZIP Code 14086

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    74 Impala Pkwy, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Welcome to 74 Impala Pkwy, a spacious Colonial offering 4 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a 2 car garage located in the desirable Lancaster Central School District. This home features newer vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas and newer Andersen windows and sliding glass door(2021) that bring in abundant natural light. Enjoy multiple living spaces including a large living room offering

    Jay Senozetnik Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    74 Impala Pkwy, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    16 Crabapple Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,914

    Last Listing Agent Tim Knop Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    16 Crabapple Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $397,526 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Belmont Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      131 Belmont Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,500

      Last Listing Agent Louis Vinci Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $424,731 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    731 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Enter this large 4-bedroom, 2 full-bath Colonial from the fantastic open front porch with Trex decking and vinyl railings, where you will enjoy sitting on a warm summer evening. This completely updated home left no detail behind, from the recessed lighting, magnetic door stops, light fixtures, white 6-panel doors, dimmable light switches, keyless entry, to the amazing exterior doors, just to name

    Christine Noonan Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    731 Ransom Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    30 Tiffany Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,841

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Gaglio Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    30 Tiffany Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $328,166 Not Listed For Sale

      3782 Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3782 Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James LoVallo LoVallo Real Estate

  • /33

    $588,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    Wexford Plan at Essex Lake Estates, Lancaster, NY

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    0 Essex Lake St Unit 37455963, Lancaster, NY
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11 Apple Blossom Blvd, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,880

    Last Listing Agent Tom Mazzone Listing by New York State Realty LLC

    11 Apple Blossom Blvd, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $245,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3690 Walden Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Utech No Office Affiliation

  • /50

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    170 Central Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Step into timeless character and exceptional craftsmanship in this beautifully maintained 1897 home, lovingly cared for by the same owners for over 35 years. Perfectly located within walking distance to the thriving Village of Lancaster business district, local shops, restaurants, and many popular seasonal events, this home offers the perfect blend of charm and convenient village living.From

    Steven Simme Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    170 Central Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $251,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8 Newell Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,115

    Last Listing Agent Sean Collins Listing by WNY Real Estate

    8 Newell Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $190,697 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Parkview Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 Parkview Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Platek WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /9

    $520,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    The Mallory Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    The heart of the Mallory is the common great room, kitchen and dining area, which provides exceptional openness for visual interaction and entertainment. The family-efficient floor plan is designed for natural traffic flow. Two bedrooms share a bath upfront, while the primary suite is positioned perfectly for privacy in the back of the home, with a spacious closet and well equipped bath with dual

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36810555, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    300 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,072

    Last Listing Agent Barry Morris Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    300 Aurora St, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $285,485 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Burwell Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      104 Burwell Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent William Mayback No Office Affiliation

  • /50

    $549,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    16 Buckingham Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Welcome to 16 Buckingham Court, tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Lancaster! This meticulously maintained home—inside and out—offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. From the moment you arrive, you’ll love the inviting curb appeal and peaceful setting—ideal for anyone looking for a little extra privacy with a neighborhood feel.Inside, you’ll find a bright and

    Shannon Carrigan Listing by Own NY Real Estate LLC

    16 Buckingham Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    51 Kelly Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,606

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cunningham Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    51 Kelly Ct, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $290,041 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cadet Cir, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Cadet Cir, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Zaehringer eXp Realty

  • /25

    $717,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft

    Grayson Plan at Essex Lake Estates, Lancaster, NY

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    0 Essex Lake St Unit 37455954, Lancaster, NY
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    418 Two Rod Rd, Marilla, NY 14102

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,783

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Lewandowski Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    418 Two Rod Rd, Marilla, NY 14102
    • /2

      Est $250,295 Not Listed For Sale

      22 6th Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22 6th Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Greiner Prestige Family Realty

  • /43

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    39 Greenbriar Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Start your next chapter in this beautiful Colonial, nestled in a highly desirable Lancaster neighborhood. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a functional layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The first floor features a generously sized living room and a welcoming family room with a cozy gas fireplace, along with a formal dining room that’s

    Jenny Pfeiffer Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    39 Greenbriar Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    58 Cowing St, Depew, NY 14043

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,493

    Last Listing Agent John Ostrowski Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    58 Cowing St, Depew, NY 14043
    • /2

      Est $360,627 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Cloverside Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Cloverside Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,500

      Last Listing Agent John Spaschak WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /46

    $650,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    8 Weathersfield Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Open Houses - Wednesday, 4/15 from 5 to 7 pm & Sunday, 4/19 from 1 to 3 pm! Showings premier on Tuesday, 4/14 with offers to be reviewed on Tuesday, 4/21 after 10 am. Why build?! Built in 2018 by David Homes, this stunning colonial features covered front porch, foyer with French doors to den, open concept with spacious great room with gas fireplace flanked by built in bookshelves, fully equipped

    Kelly Poulos Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    8 Weathersfield Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $413,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    55 Hemlock Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,588

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    55 Hemlock Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $342,429 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Doris Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      38 Doris Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,500

      Last Listing Agent Michele Kuchta No Office Affiliation

  • /4

    $569,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    The Cavanaugh Plan at Fieldstream Estates, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Does your home fit your lifestyle? The Cavanaugh was designed for right-sizing. From starting out to empty-nesting, this 1,934-square-foot floor plan smartly brings together the spaces you need and want, with the extra details that have made Forbes Capretto Homes one of the leading home builders in Western New York.Start with the home's curb appeal. You choose the details to distinguish The

    Forbes Capretto Homes Builder
    5490 William St Unit 36809621, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    44 Lake Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,584

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Hoyt Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    44 Lake Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $250,940 Not Listed For Sale

      49 1st Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      49 1st Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Judith Monin No Office Affiliation

  • /18

    $637,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft

    Easton Plan at Essex Lake Estates, Lancaster, NY

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    0 Essex Lake St Unit 37455955, Lancaster, NY
  • /2

    $256,250 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    97 Olde Stone Ln Unit 97, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,878

    Last Listing Agent Donald Zappia Listing by eXp Realty

    97 Olde Stone Ln Unit 97, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $277,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 Como Park Blvd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1867 Como Park Blvd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $659,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    10 Tiffany Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086

    What makes 10 Tiffany Lane in Elma NY a luxury standout? A custom-built home with soaring ceilings, a recently updated designer kitchen, spa-like ensuite, and a private wooded backyard on a quiet cul-de-sac in Iroquois School District. Welcome to 10 Tiffany Lane in Elma NY, where bold architecture meets refined living in one of the area’s most desirable settings. Positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac

    Donald Zappia Listing by eXp Realty

    10 Tiffany Ln, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7 Windsor Ridge Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,615

7 Windsor Ridge Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $436,812 Not Listed For Sale

      28 W Payne St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 W Payne St, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,100

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Howard Hanna

  • /45

    $339,900

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft

    11 Laverack Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086

    Investors and future owner-occupants alike will appreciate this well-located 4-unit property in the Village of Depew, just steps from local shops, bars, restaurants, and community events. Situated on a spacious double lot, the property also features a full three-car garage. The blacktop driveway has been replaced. Each of the four units offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with similar floor plans,

    Earl Altheide Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    11 Laverack Ave, Lancaster, NY 14086
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21 Gale Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,801

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Kacala Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    21 Gale Dr, Lancaster, NY 14086
    • /2

      Est $255,060 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Irwinwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      88 Irwinwood Rd, Lancaster, NY 14086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Betz Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5592 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,477

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Muscato Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    5592 Broadway St, Lancaster, NY 14086

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home