571

Recently Sold Homes in 17601

Section Image
  • /44

    $510,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    352 Breckenridge Way, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,987

    Last Listing Agent Matthew McClintock Coldwell Banker Realty

    352 Breckenridge Way, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /63

    $659,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    667 Golden Eagle Way, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,576

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hager Coldwell Banker Realty

    667 Golden Eagle Way, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2292 Bob White Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,212

    Last Listing Agent MARJORIE MORRISON Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2292 Bob White Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /24

    $320,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    856 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,224

    Last Listing Agent Ross Furner Keller Williams Elite

    856 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /13

    $282,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    168 Tanglewood Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,955

    Last Listing Agent Karol Symanowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    168 Tanglewood Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /36

    $455,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3084 Bowman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,530

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ashekian RE/MAX Pinnacle

    3084 Bowman Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /45

    $545,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1041 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,402

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1041 Hunsicker Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /47

    $416,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2033 Robindale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,110

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brown RE/MAX Evolved

    2033 Robindale Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /106

    $574,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1809 Risser Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,277

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Bushong RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    1809 Risser Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /48

    $537,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    2629 Marietta Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,505

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Zimmerman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    2629 Marietta Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /40

    $514,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    651 Chiswell Place, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,593

    Last Listing Agent Claire Chivington Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    651 Chiswell Place, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /69

    $489,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3601 Horizon Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Augustine Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    3601 Horizon Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $350,100 Sold May 01, 2026

    51 Waverly Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,768

    Last Listing Agent Tracy A Snyder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    51 Waverly Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /43

    $720,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2154 Meadow Ridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,211

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    2154 Meadow Ridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /24

    $292,730 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    466 Eastwood Ln, East Lampeter Township, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Engel High Associates Ltd.

    466 Eastwood Ln, East Lampeter Township, PA 17601
  • /52

    $645,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    849 Aylesbury Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,944

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    849 Aylesbury Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2341 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,170

2341 Butter Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    56 Peacock Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,118

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mummau Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    56 Peacock Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /35

    $334,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    24 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,536

    Last Listing Agent Dana Guyer RE/MAX Evolved

    24 Kreider Ave, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /36

    $460,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    834 Blue Grass Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,351

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thudium Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    834 Blue Grass Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /33

    $1,290,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    539 Sierra Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,241

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Peters RE/MAX Evolved

    539 Sierra Ln, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /4

    $426,290 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2454 Spring Water Cir, Neffsville, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Miranda Coldwell Banker Realty

    2454 Spring Water Cir, Neffsville, PA 17601
  • /37

    $639,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    412 Wetherburn Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,965

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    412 Wetherburn Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /61

    $350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    90 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,362

    Last Listing Agent Melody Kiene Iron Valley Real Estate

    90 Delp Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2627 Hazelwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,157

    Last Listing Agent Jill Gagliano RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    2627 Hazelwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /108

    $601,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2361 Leabrook Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,866

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    2361 Leabrook Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /34

    $236,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1007 Country Place Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,536

    Last Listing Agent Michael Landis Realty One Group Exclusive

    1007 Country Place Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /44

    $410,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    116 Greenview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,317

    Last Listing Agent David Obenstine RE/MAX Realty Associates

    116 Greenview Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /45

    $578,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1639 Parvin Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,819

1639 Parvin Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1213 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,685

    Last Listing Agent Michael Stoltzfus Coldwell Banker Realty

    1213 Pleasure Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1774 Sammar Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,519

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Norman RE/MAX Pinnacle

    1774 Sammar Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /22

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1553 Hollywood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,530

    Last Listing Agent R. Ashley Brunner LPT Realty, LLC

    1553 Hollywood Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /41

    $405,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    123 Pinnacle Point Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,667

    Last Listing Agent Taing Vuthy LPT Realty, LLC

    123 Pinnacle Point Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /58

    $472,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2778 Spring Valley Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,187

    Last Listing Agent Andy Esbenshade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2778 Spring Valley Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /47

    $599,250 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1354 Country Club Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,809

    Last Listing Agent GP Patton RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    1354 Country Club Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /12

    $423,935 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2453 Spring Water Cir, Neffsville, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Danz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2453 Spring Water Cir, Neffsville, PA 17601
  • /70

    $749,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1425 Mission Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,727

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lehman Hostetter Realty LLC

    1425 Mission Rd, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Ringneck Ln, Manheim Township, PA 17601

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $148,148 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Young Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    0 Ringneck Ln, Manheim Township, PA 17601
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1350 Hyde Park Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,127

1350 Hyde Park Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    220 Winding Hill Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,697

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Snyder Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    220 Winding Hill Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home