529

Recently Sold Homes in 17602

Section Image
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    920 N Duke St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,967

    Last Listing Agent Carole Kirchner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    920 N Duke St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /10

    $143,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    424 E Strawberry St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,157

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gearhart RKG Real Estate, LLC

    424 E Strawberry St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /26

    $274,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2120 Lyndon Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,602

    Last Listing Agent Galen Beiler Hostetter Realty LLC

    2120 Lyndon Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /63

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    549 E Frederick St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,700

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Loken RE/MAX SmartHub Realty

    549 E Frederick St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /47

    $542,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    749 Village Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,494

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Kraybill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    749 Village Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    92 Glendale Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,322

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

    92 Glendale Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /68

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    60 River Bend Park, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,448

    Last Listing Agent Dana Guyer RE/MAX Evolved

    60 River Bend Park, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /36

    $411,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7 Pleasant Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,189

    Last Listing Agent John Stoltzfus Stoltzfus Realty

    7 Pleasant Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /7

    $176,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    533 Hamilton St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,486

    Last Listing Agent J D Fisher Hostetter Realty

    533 Hamilton St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    22 E New St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,500

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Huyard Coldwell Banker Realty

    22 E New St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /36

    $264,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    225 Black Oak Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,841

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Enck RE/MAX Evolved

    225 Black Oak Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    313 E Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,803

    Last Listing Agent Mark Will Keller Williams Elite

    313 E Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    32 Katherines Way, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,655

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Quinn Keller Williams Elite

    32 Katherines Way, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    312 E Orange St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,309

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer King RE/MAX Evolved

    312 E Orange St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    451 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,413

    Last Listing Agent Ada Rivera Home 1st Realty

    451 Juniata St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /28

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    353 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,704

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bleacher Howard Hanna Real Estate Services - Lancaster

    353 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /32

    $278,100

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    138 N Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,593

    Last Listing Agent Mike Julian Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    138 N Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1664 Old Philadelphia Pike, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,419

    Last Listing Agent Parker Wolfe Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    1664 Old Philadelphia Pike, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /4

    $636,370

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    216 Parkside Place, Lampeter, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hess Kingsway Realty - Lancaster

    216 Parkside Place, Lampeter, PA 17602
  • /33

    $522,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    209 Juniper Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,920

209 Juniper Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /44

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    235 E New St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,830

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hartranft Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    235 E New St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /2

    $168,350

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    333 Greenland Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,768

    Last Listing Agent Karol Symanowicz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    333 Greenland Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /6

    $262,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    47 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • Studio
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,932

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Wright Edgar M. Wright, Realtor

    47 S Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    335 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,706

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Sensenig Prime Home Real Estate, LLC

    335 S Ann St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /25

    $282,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    125 Harvey Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,696

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Boots Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    125 Harvey Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /27

    $159,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    529 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,705

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lehman Coldwell Banker Realty

    529 E End Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /41

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1816 Windsong Ln, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,326

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Baddick Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    1816 Windsong Ln, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /26

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    146 Elmwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,989

    Last Listing Agent Corey Thudium Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    146 Elmwood Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /24

    $189,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    608 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,915

    Last Listing Agent David Wissler Coldwell Banker Realty

    608 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    531 E Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,086

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Fellin Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    531 E Chestnut St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /20

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    101 N Queen St Unit 412, Lancaster, PA 17603

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,901

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    101 N Queen St Unit 412, Lancaster, PA 17603
  • /16

    $219,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    37 Black Oak Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,586

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mohler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    37 Black Oak Dr, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /49

    $316,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    737 N Reservoir St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,047

    Last Listing Agent Anita Stoltzfus Kingsway Realty - Ephrata

    737 N Reservoir St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 N Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,388

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Brown Capstone Commercial

    8 N Marshall St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /9

    $337,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2105 Hobson Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,928

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rosetti RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    2105 Hobson Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /30

    $236,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    720 New Holland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,223

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bradshaw Life Changes Realty Group

    720 New Holland Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /37

    $639,573

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    316 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,364

    Last Listing Agent Scott Haverstick Puffer Morris Real Estate, Inc.

    316 E Marion St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1721 Pioneer Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,910

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Keller Williams Elite

    1721 Pioneer Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /41

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    123 E Lemon St, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,306

    Last Listing Agent Corinn Kirchner PPM Real Estate, Inc.

    123 E Lemon St, Lancaster, PA 17602
  • /17

    $169,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    457 Pershing Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1862

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,537

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gearhart RKG Real Estate, LLC

    457 Pershing Ave, Lancaster, PA 17602

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home