$399,000
- Land
- 7.4 Acres
- $53,919 per Acre
00 State Road S-29-38, Lancaster, SC 29720
Endless possibilities with this 7.4-acre parcel in Lancaster, SC with scenic surroundings, ample space for gardens, outdoor living, and more! Zoned MDR and located in the county, this property is perfect for a private retreat, family estate, farm or development. County water and sewer available with tap and installation fees. Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a slice of paradise in
Sandy Plachecki
EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill
(803) 974-8431