7,019

Homes in ZIP Code 75134

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    1019 Balkan Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Welcome to this charming single-story home offering space, comfort, and a layout designed for everyday living. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage sits on a large lot just under half an acre in a quiet neighborhood.Step inside to an open-concept layout filled with natural light, where the inviting living area with a cozy fireplace flows into the kitchen and a bright

    Nelida Herrick Corey Simpson & Associates

    1019 Balkan Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /23

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    509 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Cozy 3 Bed 2 Bath 2 Car Garage Home in Wonderful Lancaster Neighborhood. Spacious Living Room With Brick Fireplace. Office Space Near Entryway. Sun Room with Access Door to Master Bedroom. Fresh Paint Throughout. Don't Miss Your Chance to Call this Beauty Home! No Hidden Lease Fees. Responsive In House Maintenance Staff. No Section 8. No Smoking. No Sublease. Breed Restrictions on Pets.

    Samuel Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

    509 Arbor Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /29

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2742 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,495

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Frickle Tabernacle Realty LLC

    2742 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /25

      Est $301,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2604 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kenya Alu eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1328 Marvin Gardens, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath Horizon Home nestled in the inviting Boardwalk neighborhood, perfectly blending comfort and style. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by an open, light-filled layout and rich wood-look flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the main living spaces. The spacious living room, anchored by a charming brick fireplace, creates the perfect

    James Sharp EXP REALTY

    1328 Marvin Gardens, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /13

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Single Family Home | 3 BR/1BA | 1 Car-Garage | Fenced Backyard

    833 Stanford Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Come see this newly renovated home featuring an updated kitchen and a brand-new bathroom! The home boasts new countertops and stylish flooring throughout. Enjoy the large, shaded backyard—perfect for pets, family gatherings, and weekend entertainingProperty Features:• 3 Bed / 1 Bath• Gated backyard for extra light and privacy• 1-car carport + driveway• Modern kitchen:

    833 Stanford Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    921 Brookhaven Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,651

    Last Listing Agent Annie Rolfe Ask Annie 1st

    921 Brookhaven Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /26

      Est $231,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4172 Edwards St, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4172 Edwards St, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Johnson Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $324,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft

    PAMPA Plan at Boardwalk, Lancaster, TX

    Welcome to the Pampa floorplan at our newest community, Boardwalk located in Lancaster, TX! This thoughtfully designed Express Series home offers a seamless blend of style and practicality, catering to the demands of contemporary living. Its striking exterior, featuring architecturally designed elevations and divided light windows, creates a captivating first impression. A welcoming covered porch

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1421 Boardwalk St Unit 40149012, Lancaster, TX
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1030 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Now available for lease in Lancaster, this beautifully maintained home offers 2,771 sq ft of comfortable and spacious living. The open-concept design features expansive living and dining areas filled with natural light, seamlessly connecting to a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinetry and counter space—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The oversized primary suite provides a

    Sam Woods InHouse Property Management

    1030 April Showers Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /26

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1403 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,404

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cunningham Fathom Realty

    1403 Illinois Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /25

      Est $192,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Tanglewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2923 Tanglewood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Farr The Mardia Group

  • /32

    $295,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    115 Aspen St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Discover this beautifully rebuilt 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the feel of newer construction without the new construction price tag. Rebuilt from the foundation up in 2021 and meticulously maintained since, this updated home presents an outstanding opportunity for today’s buyers at a price point under $300K. Step inside to find gorgeous hardwood floors throughout, creating warmth and

    Amber Esparza eXp Realty LLC

    115 Aspen St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /17

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Located in the heart of Lancaster! 3/2/2 Bellaire Terrace

    721 Lindenwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Located in the heart of Lancaster. Huge living area with gas start fireplace, vaulted ceilings*Kitchen with breakfast bar and gas cooktop *Huge Master bedroom* Great covered patio for all those summer BBQ's. Two car garage. Home has lots to offer!!! Please verify the schools and room sizes. This won't last long. The pictures speak volumes so don't miss out on this beautiful home. Convenient

    721 Lindenwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1306 Mercury Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,179

    Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    1306 Mercury Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /22

      Est $300,209 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2304 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rodriguez Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real

  • /16

    $239,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    1434 Oakbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    This four-bedroom, two-bathroom home is located in the established Pebblebrook neighborhood. The interior offers a traditional floorplan that provides a classic sense of structure throughout the living spaces. The heart of the home is the updated kitchen, which features modern quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. The flooring throughout is a functional mix of carpet and ceramic

    Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    1434 Oakbrook St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /18

    $2,162 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3421 New York Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    All Bridge Homes listings are pet-friendly and offer easy self-tours - schedule yours today! This home comes with high-speed internet at an exclusive group rate. This service includes 24-7 premium support and setup to help you get connected at move-in. Located in the highly-sought after Boardwalk Heights subdivision. Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom homes ideal nestled in the vibrant

    Ashley Titus Goal Properties

    3421 New York Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /12

    $174,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1018 Balkan Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,525

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Rodriguez Infinity Realty Options

    1018 Balkan Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /18

      Est $291,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Cedarwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2026 Cedarwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /4

    $381,184

    • Land
    • 3.34 Acres
    • $114,127 per Acre

    1651 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Jennifer Permenter Younger Partners Dallas, LLC

    1651 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /15

    $2,162 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3416 Tennessee Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    All Bridge Homes listings are pet-friendly and offer easy self-tours schedule yours today! This home comes with high-speed internet at an exclusive group rate. This service includes 24-7 premium support and setup to help you get connected at move-in. Located in the highly-sought after Boardwalk Heights subdivision. Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom homes ideal nestled in the vibrant

    Ashley Titus Goal Properties

    3416 Tennessee Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3509 Ames Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,376

    Last Listing Agent Chris Holmes-Hill Monument Realty

    3509 Ames Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /25

      Est $382,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Vermont Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1532 Vermont Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Icela Fernandez Dwell Dallas Realtors, LLC

  • /18

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $270,688 per Acre

    3 N Dallas Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Prime Commercial Opportunity 1.293 Acres in Lancaster, TX- Motivated Seller, Bring in Offers. Excellent opportunity to acquire 1.293 acres of commercially zoned land (Retail R) in a growing area of Lancaster, TX, just minutes from major thoroughfares and surrounding development. This offering includes two adjacent lots to be sold together, providing flexibility for a variety of commercial uses.

    Zein Khairullah eXp Realty LLC

    3 N Dallas Ave, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /12

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2922 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    This charming brick 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage offers comfort, space, and functionality all on one level. The thoughtfully designed single-story layout features a separate dining area and an inviting living room complete with a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings at home.Durable vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the home, providing both a modern

    Delia Rios Dalinda Avila, REALTORS

    2922 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1429 Brook Meadow Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,901

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Steele McCaw Properties

    1429 Brook Meadow Cir, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /21

      Est $245,279 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2828 E Pepperidge Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarai Nieto Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 40,728 Sq Ft
    • $106,952 per Acre

    1602 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Great Property lots of potential. Currently zoned argicultural. Just under 1 acre.

    Mary Gonzalez Real Broker, LLC

    1602 N Houston School Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /15

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    834 Apple Valley Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Don’t miss this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2 bath home with 1,425 sq ft of living space in a peaceful, established neighborhood. The open-concept kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring brand-new cabinets, modern countertops, and stainless steel appliances. (Refrigerator not included).Ideal for a small family — close to schools, a library, and a recreation center. The large backyard

    Tawana Simpson United Real Estate

    834 Apple Valley Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    922 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,140

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cisneros OnDemand Realty

    922 W Wintergreen Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /15

      Est $425,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Reynolds St, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1535 Reynolds St, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latoya Stevens BLVD Group

  • /6

    $175,460 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    2314 Bonnywood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    This Eclectic style single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1697 square feet of living space on a 0.17 acre lot.There will be no showings, do not disturb occupants.

    Alberto Hernandez StarCrest Realty, LLC

    2314 Bonnywood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3824 Patman St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Totally renovated, modern open floor plan and exterior. Features 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, new plumbing, electricity , walls, floors, ceiling, siding, fixtures, cabinets, tiles, sink , new fresh paint throughout the house. Quick easy access to I20, I35, and I45 & abt 10 min to Dallas downtown. Very large backyard, with a large detached garage.

    Karen Salazar Hi View Real Estate

    3824 Patman St, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2339 Mallory Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,690

    Last Listing Agent Reshon Little Bian Realty

    2339 Mallory Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /30

      Est $318,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Chapman Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1307 Chapman Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Busch JBRE Group

  • /14

    $488,000

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $82,712 per Acre

    2701 Ames Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134

    Land for residential development in southern Dallas County in the southeast quadrant of Interstate 20 and Interstate 35. City of Lancaster zoning allows for up to 6 built units per acre. Property is adjacent to single family housing, Provides 5 minute access to Interstate 35 and Interstate 20. Major new commercial development near by. Majority of vegetation is brush and small saplings,

    Joseph Kalka Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2701 Ames Rd, Lancaster, TX 75134
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2605 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,304

    Last Listing Agent Candace D. Garrett Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    2605 Eastwood Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
    • /21

      Est $293,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Marquis Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2966 Marquis Ln, Lancaster, TX 75134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

  • /21

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    4312 Franklin St, Lancaster, TX 75134

    ALL UPDATED AND MOVE-IN READY! SHOWS GREAT! Gorgeous hardwood floors throughout most of this house were just refinished. Freshly painted 2026. Recent Low-E thermalpane windows = Low bills for You! Note the Deep lot with plenty of space for family fun. Kitchen has new faux marble flooring and refinished cabinets. Updated bath.

    Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4312 Franklin St, Lancaster, TX 75134

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home