10,550

Homes in ZIP Code 34639

Section Image
  • /32

    $394,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    3137 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and prime location in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2-car garage home. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open floor plan bathed in abundant natural light, highlighting the sleek, large-format white tile that flows seamlessly throughout the entire residence. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen featuring stainless steel

    Paulo Garcia Dyer REALTY BLU

    3137 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $303,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3220 Bea Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,116

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Wall REGISTER REAL ESTATE SERVICE

    3220 Bea Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /35

      Est $470,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4243 Tarkington Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4243 Tarkington Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zani TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

  • /11

    $210,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $203,883 per Acre

    0 Outlaw Way Unit MFRTB8423553, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Outlaw Ridge offers six spacious residential lots ranging from 1.03 to 1.88 acres, nestled within a private, gated community designed for custom-built homes. Located in a quiet and scenic setting, the community offers a peaceful atmosphere surrounded by natureand is ideal for those seeking a quiet lifestyle. The available lots include a mix of wetlands

    Michael Strahan ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    0 Outlaw Way Unit MFRTB8423553, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3207 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $937,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,993

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Rodrigues COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3207 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /36

      Est $437,727 Not Listed For Sale

      23915 Nene Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23915 Nene Cir, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Rojas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /54

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    4129 Tarkington Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Land O' Lakes, Florida. Spacious open floor plan with modern finishes. Gourmet kitchen, large mastersuite, and private backyard. Ideal location near top schools, parks, and shopping. Perfect for family living. This home has a very low HOA fees.Roof is 2017 and AC is 2025. New Washer and Dryer 2023. New outside paint 2024. New Carpet 2023.( Seller

    Yanira Suarez LPT REALTY, LLC

    4129 Tarkington Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $456,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    24647 Blazing Trail Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,059

    Last Listing Agent Malissa Crawford COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    24647 Blazing Trail Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bahia Loop Unit T3248680, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      0 Bahia Loop Unit T3248680, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,397 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

  • /2

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $909,091 per Acre

    4538 Land O' Lakes Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    Located in the heart of Land O Lakes on the bustling US-41 corridor, 4538 Land O Lakes Boulevard presents a rare opportunity for developers or investors seeking a prime commercial site. Spanning .6571 acres, this lakefront parcel offers both visibility and scenic value making it a standout choice for businesses looking to blend functionality with aesthetics. With minimal vegetation and flat,

    Jordynne Baker BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4538 Land O' Lakes Blvd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $162,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9846 Pangola Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Tamm RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    9846 Pangola Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    • /33

      Est $439,921 Not Listed For Sale

      2597 Bartolo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2597 Bartolo Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALCIDES MARTINEZ FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /21

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    4220 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    $5,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. Welcome to LOW-Maintenance living here in Wesley Chapel / Land O’ Lakes. A 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring a beautiful Pond View that’s located in the highly sought after community, Edge water at Grand Oaks, just 5 minutes from the Major highways (I-275 & SR-75), The Tampa Outlet, and tons of restaurants! The HOA covers your future roof replacements, future

    Francheska Herrera LPT REALTY, LLC

    4220 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $865,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    21906 Shamu Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Probeyahn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    21906 Shamu Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $536,224 Not Listed For Sale

      21934 Dupree Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      21934 Dupree Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Loss RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

  • /52

    $334,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft

    25522 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath split level home nestled in the sought-after Grand Oaks community! With approximately 1,800 sq ft, this home offers a functional layout featuring a main-level primary suite and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. Enjoy

    Allison Blattau CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    25522 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3021 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Freyre FLORIDA REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    3021 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $735,194 Not Listed For Sale

      23849 Sicilia Pass, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23849 Sicilia Pass, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,555
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /32

    $1,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft

    3626 Swans Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Lakefront pool home on nearly one acre in the gated Swann Lake community, featuring a private dock on Lake Padgett. This move-in ready former model home offers approximately 3,485 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a dedicated office, all positioned to take full advantage of expansive views across the 180-acre ski lake. Located within an exclusive enclave of just 55 homes, the property

    Robert Bermes EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    3626 Swans Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22316 Red Jacket Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,548

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Trotter RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    22316 Red Jacket Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /38

      Est $505,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4537 Victoria Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4537 Victoria Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Holley THE ELITE REALTY EXPERIENCE

  • /11

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $165,563 per Acre

    0 Hideout Trail Unit MFRTB8423609, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Lot 8 in Outlaw Ridge is 1.51 acres on Hideout Trail. The lot backs up to a wooded conservation area. This provides for a quiet, serene setting. Outlaw Ridge is a gated community in Land O' Lakes in Pasco County. Outlaw Ridge is situated on Ehren Cutoff. Ehren Cutoff connects US 41 to State Road 52. The site is approximately 10 minutes from US Highway 41, where nearby medical shopping, and

    Michael Strahan ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    0 Hideout Trail Unit MFRTB8423609, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    23327 Gracewood Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,850

    Last Listing Agent Nick Davis RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    23327 Gracewood Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      23215 Jerome Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23215 Jerome Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Snyder REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /34

    $384,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    3009 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your sunshine retreat at 3009 Banyan Hill Ln in the highly desirable Plantation Palms golf community of Land O Lakes, FL. This bright and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with bonus room offers comfortable Florida living with an open, flexible layout perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. Step inside to an open-concept great room that

    Clifford Howell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    3009 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    23315 Charlston Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,461

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kempinski KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    23315 Charlston Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /56

      Est $390,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5458 Angelonia Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5458 Angelonia Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Archie W. Campbell RE/MAX

  • /32

    $149,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    22707 Watersedge Blvd Unit 57, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. RECENTLY REMODELED AND MOVE IN READY!! This updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo in the established Chelsea Meadows community offers low-maintenance living with a functional two-story layout and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The main level features new light-gray vinyl plank flooring, fresh light-gray interior paint, and an open living area that flows

    James Adams EXP REALTY LLC

    22707 Watersedge Blvd Unit 57, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    22127 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,015

    Last Listing Agent Maxwell Heard THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    22127 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /54

      Est $330,786 Not Listed For Sale

      7734 Ehren Cemetery Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1999
      7734 Ehren Cemetery Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hernandez ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /26

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    23315 Club Villas Dr Unit 12, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Welcome to Club Villas Condominiums—a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with an attached 1-car garage. The spacious living and dining area features vaulted ceilings and a charming stone, wood-burning fireplace. The large eat-in kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space plus a pantry area. The primary suite includes dual sinks, a walk-in shower, and a generous walk-in closet.

    Jose Alonzo, Jr FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY

    23315 Club Villas Dr Unit 12, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3366 Clover Leaf Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,701

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Basen KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    3366 Clover Leaf Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /56

      Est $539,804 Not Listed For Sale

      10001 Bahia Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10001 Bahia Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Valdez MIDAS RESIDENTIAL

  • /42

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    3314 Broken Bow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Back on the market! Buyer’s contract was canceled due to personal reasons. There are no known issues with the property, and inspections were not conducted. **100% Financing w/Preferred Lender** This townhome stands out as one of the largest floor plans in Stagecoach Village, offering 3 full bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms in a gated, amenity-filled community. The unique layout includes a

    Leidy Gonzalez Reyes MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC

    3314 Broken Bow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    22925 Collridge Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,845

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Klasi PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY

    22925 Collridge Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /46

      Est $403,882 Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3122 Macintosh Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Wetherington REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /37

    $434,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft

    3743 Meridean Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Wow 1/4 of an Acre with low HOA and NO CDD in a great location. Spacious Modern Living Meets Dead-End/Cul-de-Sac Privacy in Lake Padgett East on 1/4 of an Acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, FULLY FENCED 1/4 of an ACRE Very well-maintained Home. Tucked away close to the dead end of quiet street, this home offers the perfect blend of privacy and open-concept design. Every

    Tamara Herz CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY

    3743 Meridean Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $448,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    22231 Woodmen Hall Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,104

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    22231 Woodmen Hall Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      8716 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8716 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ron Valure RE/MAX

  • /26

    $159,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    4427 Dylan Loop Unit 190, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 4427 Dylan Loop, Unit 190, an inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in the highly sought-after Chelsea Meadows community of Land O’ Lakes. This thoughtfully maintained home offers a bright, open layout that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Since purchasing, the owners have added a dishwasher for modern convenience,

    Diana Pomarico PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    4427 Dylan Loop Unit 190, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home