10,551

Homes in ZIP Code 34639

Section Image
  • /26

    $159,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    4427 Dylan Loop Unit 190, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to 4427 Dylan Loop, Unit 190, an inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium in the highly sought-after Chelsea Meadows community of Land O’ Lakes. This thoughtfully maintained home offers a bright, open layout that’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Since purchasing, the owners have added a dishwasher for modern convenience,

    Diana Pomarico PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    4427 Dylan Loop Unit 190, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4314 Venice Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,066

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gervais EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    4314 Venice Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /44

      Est $667,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2616 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wingard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /4

    $224,900

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $725,484 per Acre

    3745 Lake Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    This beautiful Lake Padgett Estates lakefront Lot on Lake Joyce is .312 acres 110x150. The Lot has beautiful views, lots of trees and paved roads. Lake Padgett Estates has many amenities and access to the other Three big ski Lakes, Lake Padgett 200 Acres, East Lake 120 Acres, Lake Saxon 87 Acres. not to mention the horse riding stables, Tennis courts with pickleBall, and many parks. Come plan

    Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    3745 Lake Breeze Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3323 Golden Eagle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,144

    Last Listing Agent Greg Armstrong F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL

    3323 Golden Eagle Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $810,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4754 Lago Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4754 Lago Vista Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,999
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hernandez KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /9

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    23300 Dover Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Say hello to this charming 1,667 sq. ft., 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom. The spacious .31 acre lot boasts a beautiful backyard, perfectly suited for pets, entertaining, and serene relaxation.Stop scrolling and welcome home to the coveted Lake Padgett Estates East community. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street this home features a thoughtful split-floor plan. Manicured landscaping creates a welcoming

    Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    23300 Dover Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /52

    $515,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    4900 Balsam Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,021

    Last Listing Agent Gail Beskid BRG REAL ESTATE INC

    4900 Balsam Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /53

      Est $351,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 Shasta Daisy Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5507 Shasta Daisy Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gissel Fonseca Taylor made properties FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /34

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    23205 Club Villas Dr Unit 30, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Welcome To Maintenance-Free Condo Living In The Heart Of Land O’ Lakes! This Beautifully Maintained Condo Offers An Open-Concept Layout Filled With Natural Light And Highlighted By A Stunning Wood-Burning Stone Fireplace—A Rare And Inviting Focal Point That Adds Warmth And Character. Newer Carpeting Throughout Enhances Comfort And Provides A Fresh, Move-In-Ready Feel. The Spacious Living And

    Khristian Marcotrigiano 54 REALTY LLC

    23205 Club Villas Dr Unit 30, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $567,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    22704 Cliffside Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,280

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stepanek JLS INVESTMENT REALTY

    22704 Cliffside Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5942 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5942 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Denham ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

  • /90

    $964,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    2327 Camp Indianhead Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Experience refined lakefront living in this stunning custom-built 5 bedroom, 4 bath + office/study pool home nestled on 2.97 acres in Nature’s Reserve — an exclusive gated enclave of just 16 luxury estates in highly sought-after Land O’ Lakes. With a private dock, community boat ramp, and breathtaking water views throughout, this home offers the ultimate blend of privacy, elegance, and

    Amber Fleming CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2327 Camp Indianhead Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    22812 Cherokee Rose Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,465

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Argabrite EXP REALTY LLC

    22812 Cherokee Rose Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /41

      Est $323,533 Not Listed For Sale

      24425 Painter Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24425 Painter Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    3049 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the desirable Stagecoach Village community of Land O’ Lakes, this well-maintained single-family home offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living. The interior features an open-concept flow between the main living areas, creating an inviting space for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen provides ample

    Raquel Littlejohn MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3049 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2111 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,231

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    2111 Park Crescent Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /38

      Est $509,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3536 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Marshall DALTON WADE INC

  • /52

    $372,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    4030 Fieldgreen Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Beautifully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new cabinetry and modern stainless-steel appliances, creating a bright, welcoming layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Kindly text listing agent prior to showing to coordinate access.

    Cynthia Perez AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.

    4030 Fieldgreen Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $446,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    25317 Conestoga Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,490

    Last Listing Agent Lessie Reyes DALTON WADE INC

    25317 Conestoga Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /38

      Est $344,235 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Tarkington Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4252 Tarkington Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tetiana Gapych CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /25

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    3248 Broken Bow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Welcome to the highly sought-after community of Stagecoach in the thriving Land O Lakes/Wesley Chapel area. This meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome is close to major malls, rec centers, restaurants, and easy access to 275 and 75. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious new LVT floor plan featuring two distinct downstairs living spaces, ideal for entertaining or relaxing.

    Rajesh Pathak KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    3248 Broken Bow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $517,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3626 Lake Joyce Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,419

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Salas DALTON WADE INC

    3626 Lake Joyce Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /5

      Est $347,176 Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Saratoga Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4925 Saratoga Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Howell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /57

    $339,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    23730 Coral Ridge Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Reserve at Plantation Palms where your new home awaits! With 2-beds/2-baths/1-den/office, formal dining room, screened lanai and 2-car garage, this St Croix floor plan is a surprisingly roomy open concept home with loads of natural light. At 1,555 square feet, this beautifully designed split

    Joseph Zani TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    23730 Coral Ridge Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3609 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,190

    Last Listing Agent Joby Palathinkal NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    3609 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /43

      Est $393,066 Not Listed For Sale

      25221 Geddy Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25221 Geddy Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim O'Brien COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT

  • /69

    $64,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    21364 Snook Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Price just dropped - This home needs to sell ASAP - Come see this beautiful home in Lake Padgett, Land O Lakes!! 2+bedrooms 2 bath 1300sqft. Enter the home and step into a front foyer space with bay windows pushed out, under is a window bench. Full open Kitchen with brand new appliances. Sink fixture is new with beautiful handcrafted countertops. Plenty of room to fit a center island. Large

    Ardella MacPherson Florida Retreat Mobile Home Sales

    21364 Snook Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    23443 Pine Lake St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,876

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Phillippi JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    23443 Pine Lake St, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /49

      Est $459,609 Not Listed For Sale

      25143 Geddy Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      25143 Geddy Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Webb FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /38

    $399,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    23835 Coral Ridge Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Maintenance FREE Golf Course Villa on the 15th Hole Fairway of the Plantation Plams Golf Course. This home features an Open, bright, and welcoming layout, making it ideal for full-time living or vacation use. Brand New HVAC system. From the entrance, on your right side, you will find a room for an extra living room, office, etc. Continue walking, you will find an open-concept design that connects

    Luisa Londono PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    23835 Coral Ridge Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $314,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3310 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,765

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Mina KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS

    3310 Castle Rock Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $1,492,803 Not Listed For Sale

      24155 Hideout Trail, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24155 Hideout Trail, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Faust RE/MAX

  • /28

    $307,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    25932 Terrawood Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of reliability and modern comfort in this well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2 car garage Land O' Lakes residence. This home offers peace of mind for the buyer, highlighted by a brand-new roof installed in 2024 with a transferable warranty. The kitchen features a significant update from 2022, complete with a new

    Jeannine Welch KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    25932 Terrawood Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    25921 Bloomsbury Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,156

    Last Listing Agent Anthoinette Mason SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE

    25921 Bloomsbury Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /30

      Est $313,380 Not Listed For Sale

      5555 Shasta Daisy Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5555 Shasta Daisy Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Gaddie KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

  • /70

    $1,475,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft

    2566 Lake Manor Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Conveniently Located Private Lakefront Estate | 5 Bedrooms | 5.5 Bathrooms | 4,200+ Sq Ft | 3-car Garage Enjoy the perfect blend of convenience and tranquility! Ideally located near I-75 and the Suncoast Parkway, this home offers easy access to the Premium Outlet Mall, exceptional dining, entertainment, and endless recreation — all while providing a peaceful place to unwind at the end of the day.

    Jacquelyn Scaglione MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2566 Lake Manor Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    24473 Painter Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,313

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Claussen DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL

    24473 Painter Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /63

      Est $508,234 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 White Trillium Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5712 White Trillium Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Perri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /58

    $810,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,673 Sq Ft

    23986 Terracina Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Nestled within the highly sought-after Enclave at Terra Bella, this exquisite property truly checks every box on today’s buyer’s wish list—including a brand-new tile roof installed in 2025 for added peace of mind and long-term value. Thoughtfully designed, this home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a private office, bonus/flex room, loft, and a spacious

    Amrit Lakhan HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP INC

    23986 Terracina Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home