10,550

Homes in ZIP Code 34639

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $427,043 Not Listed For Sale

      5717 White Trillium Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5717 White Trillium Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Johnson MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

  • /19

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft

    2725 Glenview Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    OVERSIZE YARD AND DRIVEWAY!! NO HOA OR CDD!! This charming Florida home with upgrades throughout is too alluring to overlook. The open-concept living and dining room features new rustic wood laminate flooring leading into the kitchen, where every attention to detail has been given. The kitchen boasts lovely newer cabinets, butcher-block countertops, a tile backsplash, modern industrial lighting,

    Michael Peeples THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    2725 Glenview Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    22431 Panther Run Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,659

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    22431 Panther Run Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /15

      Est $168,026 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Old Cypress Creek Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1970
      2215 Old Cypress Creek Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Rohlfing CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /80

    $1,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,934 Sq Ft

    3944 Cove Lake Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    Welcome to a rare expression of modern luxury, privately positioned within the gated Enclave at Lake Padgett. Completed in 2021 and thoughtfully reimagined beyond builder grade, this nearly 4,000 square foot residence blends refined design, advanced technology, and resort caliber outdoor living into a seamless everyday experience. From the moment of arrival, the home unfolds with intention with

    David Wertz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3944 Cove Lake Place, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $487,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    23046 Brandy Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,494

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stafford THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    23046 Brandy Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $743,647 Not Listed For Sale

      22023 Heatherwood Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22023 Heatherwood Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Hernandez TAMPA BAY ELITE HOMES, LLC

  • /94

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft

    3026 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxon—this 4-bedroom, 4-bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle that’s both rare and unforgettable. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac with 97 feet of frontage on an 83-acre private ski lake, this 3,202-square-foot residence is designed for relaxed living and

    Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    3026 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4249 Banjo Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,001

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    4249 Banjo Lake Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $591,487 Not Listed For Sale

      22227 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22227 River Rock Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hector Contreras WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

  • /51

    $629,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    3902 Meadowlark Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    We are pleased to present this GORGEOUS, MODEL LIKE home in LAND O LAKES, FLORIDA! Situated on a BEAUTIFUL 30,000 SQUARE FOOT LOT (nearly .7 acres) WITH SPECTACULAR TREES AND PRIVACY FENCE, this Five Bedroom, Office, Three Bath, 2,613 sq. ft. house features a light and bright, open floor plan with neutral decor and volume ceilings! As you step into the home through the double front entry leaded

    Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3902 Meadowlark Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3555 Bracknell Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,566

    Last Listing Agent Jim Steele BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3555 Bracknell Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /56

      Est $714,845 Not Listed For Sale

      4636 Alpine Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4636 Alpine Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Lambert, II LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /90

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,055 Sq Ft

    3536 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    NEW Price! MAKE THIS YOUR HOME! Gated & Guarded Community Located in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Plantation Palms. NO CDD’s and LOW HOA’s. Plantation Palms is a FABULOUS golf course community boasting 18 holes of championship golf, miniature golf, lighted driving range, and a full-service restaurant. This BEAUTIFUL and well MAINTAINED home, with Original Owners and one of the

    Hina Patel Nana FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3536 Valencia Cove Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3757 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,556

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    3757 E Lake Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /44

      Est $353,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Trinidad Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4910 Trinidad Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Benn REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /55

    $250,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    2635 Glenview Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Land O' Lakes, Florida in-ground pool home near I-75, shopping, medical facilities including the VA hospitalBaycare, and ZSt. Josephs Hospital, Advent Health, and just minutes from the Land O' Lakes Recreation Center and Public Library. 3-bedroom, 2-bath 2 gar attached garage is located in Lake Padgett Estates in Land O'Lakes and is priced under appraised value and ready for your vision. Florida

    Russell Bly RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    2635 Glenview Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    23802 Hastings Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,484

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kincheloe 54 REALTY LLC

    23802 Hastings Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /38

      Est $359,803 Not Listed For Sale

      23241 Shining Star Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23241 Shining Star Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat McCullough COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $2,800,000

    • Land
    • 68.28 Acres
    • $41,008 per Acre

    10460 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Outlaw Reserve offers approximately 68 acres in the growing Land O' Lakes area, featuring a mix of improved pasture, wooded areas, and a scenic lake. The property includes a barn and a shed.The site features 1,210 feet of frontage along Ehren Cutoff (CR 583), providing excellent access and visibility. Approximately 22 acres consist of wetlands and 36 acres within the floodplain. The property

    Michael Strahan ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    10460 Ehren Cutoff, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /61

    $450,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5221 Swallow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,136

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark PREFERRED REAL ESTATE

    5221 Swallow Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /46

      Est $1,229,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Swans Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3510 Swans Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

  • /42

    $749,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,221 Sq Ft

    2651 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    This impressive five-bedroom, five-bath executive residence offers a rare combination of architectural presence, thoughtful design, and everyday livability in the sought-after Enclave at Terra Bella. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings, a sweeping staircase, and abundant natural light create a sense of scale and sophistication. Designed for both productivity and relaxation, the home

    Michael Kernodle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2651 Calvano Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4528 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,071

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Galdos ARK REALTY

    4528 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $265,501 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4329 Winding River Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Clark FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

  • /11

    $225,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $174,419 per Acre

    0 Outlaw Way Unit MFRTB8423550, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Outlaw Ridge offers six spacious residential lots ranging from 1.03 to 1.88 acres, nestled within a private, gated community designed for custom-built homes. Located in a quiet and scenic setting, the community offers a peaceful atmosphere surrounded by natureand is ideal for those seeking a quiet lifestyle. The available lots include a mix of wetlands

    Michael Strahan ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    0 Outlaw Way Unit MFRTB8423550, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    23523 Gracewood Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,028

    Last Listing Agent Huy Nguyen NEW DIMENSIONS REALTY INC.

    23523 Gracewood Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /2

      Est $307,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Shadecrest Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2715 Shadecrest Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Buchi DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

  • /33

    $359,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    22611 Roderick Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Multiple Offers - Highest and Best set for 5/11/2026, 10:00 AM EDT*. MOVE IN READY! Beautiful 1-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The main living area offers an inviting space with plenty of natural light, while the kitchen provides

    Michael McGee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    22611 Roderick Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25006 Hyde Park Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,107

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Laursen RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    25006 Hyde Park Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /40

      Est $363,187 Not Listed For Sale

      24806 Black Creek Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24806 Black Creek Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lowery SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT

  • /31

    $154,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    22620 Gage Loop Unit 27, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined townhome tucked inside one of Land O’ Lakes’ most serene, tree-lined communities. From the moment you walk in, the open-concept layout feels bright, effortless, and designed for real life. The kitchen is the showpiece. Quartz countertops, updated appliances, clean modern finishes, and abundant natural light create a space that feels elevated yet inviting.

    Lawrence Lanni EXP REALTY LLC

    22620 Gage Loop Unit 27, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3754 Lake Joyce Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,212

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    3754 Lake Joyce Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /25

      Est $586,917 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Hanging Vine Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3209 Hanging Vine Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chastity DeTillio RELEVE REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $838,475

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    22444 Oakville Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    GORGEOUS MEDITERRANEAN & POOL MANOR. Located in exclusive Sable Ridge Reserve on .42 acres. The Concrete Barrel Tile Roof style greets you as you enter through the leaded glass door surrounded by your enclosed private custom front porch. The elegance cannot be denied when you see the architectural archways, niches, and columns. A grand foyer and an open and spacious floorplan that includes a

    Pamela P. Terrell AARE

    22444 Oakville Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0 Carson Dr Unit U8153541, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • Land
    • 7.29 Acres
    • $72,016 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 1,304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Bowers, Jr. ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY

    0 Carson Dr Unit U8153541, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /97

      Est $472,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3954 Parkway Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3954 Parkway Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Avellaneda DALTON WADE INC

  • /2

    $595,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft

    22623 Cliffside Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    Set on a quarter-acre homesite in a well-maintained, amenity-rich community, this spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 3,000 sq ft of comfortable living. Built in 2002, the layout features an open kitchen overlooking the main living areas, a family room, separate living space, and a large bonus room with theater setup ideal for entertaining. The laundry room includes granite counters and

    Annie Rocks ROCKS REALTY

    22623 Cliffside Way, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    23067 Brighton Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,516

    Last Listing Agent Cheesette Cowan KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    23067 Brighton Place, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
    • /25

      Est $346,900 Not Listed For Sale

      22360 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22360 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home