2,405

Landing, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 22 Salmon Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $576,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Salmon Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Salmon Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 26 Matthew Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $487,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Matthew Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Matthew Ct, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lianne Izenberg C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 48 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $288,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Delahanty RE/MAX

    • 13 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $422,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Boutcher HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • 33 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $512,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      33 Condict Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALYSON REYNOLDS C-21 NORTH WARREN REALTY

    • 52 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $490,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      52 Ford Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,500
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERTA JASPER CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 10 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $463,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hobbs COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 29 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $378,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Laurie Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $393,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Oliver Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Oliver Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,215

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 100 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $407,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      100 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 125 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $937,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      125 Mount Arlington Blvd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gardner BHHS GROSS AND JANSEN REALTORS

    • 217 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $1,031,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      217 Kingsland Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

    • 569 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $445,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      569 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CAITLIN D. SCHLAFFER KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 564 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $399,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      564 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Stevenson REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 514 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $428,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      514 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Corry Compass New Jersey, LLC-Montclair

    • 528 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $411,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      528 Main St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Peroncik, Jr. WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 11 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $410,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE M EYRICH WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 17 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $310,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 1st Ave, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JUSTIN DONNARUMMA UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 259 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $410,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      259 Kings Hwy, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pickett COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 20 Harriet Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $516,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Harriet Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20 Harriet Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Johannesen COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $592,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Orben Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      70 Orben Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,000

      Last Listing Agent BHARTI PATEL RICHA REALTY INC.

    • 10 Old Traveled Way, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $410,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Old Traveled Way, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Old Traveled Way, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Stiles EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 616 Bensel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $521,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Bensel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      616 Bensel Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent les cirelli PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 705 Reba Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $496,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Reba Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      705 Reba Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT M BRANDON WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 582 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $478,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      582 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• 584 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $457,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      584 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

• 657 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $495,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      657 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BOWERS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 625 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $527,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      625 Henmar Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Martino TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 606 Dorothy Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $629,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Dorothy Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      606 Dorothy Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rodriguez WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 559 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $719,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      559 Eric Ln, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA SILVERMAN WEINIGER REALTY

    • 146 Orben Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $478,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Orben Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      146 Orben Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Sullivan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 110 Orben Dr, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Orben Dr, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      110 Orben Dr, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Betts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Fox & Roach Realtors - Montclair

    • 654 Succasunna Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Succasunna Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      654 Succasunna Rd, Mount Arlington Boro, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sheeran Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 30 Dawes Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $661,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Dawes Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      30 Dawes Way, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madison Chaplin RE/MAX

    • 603 Sandra Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Sandra Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      603 Sandra Dr, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Knab Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • 609 Succasunna Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Succasunna Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      609 Succasunna Rd, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Salamanca COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 38 Washington St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Est $671,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Washington St, Landing, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Washington St, Landing, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL DELANEY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $951,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37960791, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,285 Sq Ft
      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37960791, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

    • /30

      Est $951,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37684215, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37684215, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

    • /15

      Est $951,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37421915, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      • 4 - 5 Beds
      • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      1 Zachary Dr Unit 37421915, Roxbury Township, NJ 07850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home