11,694

Properties in ZIP Code 19047

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $572,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Hickory Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1784 Hickory Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $544,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Avenue C, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1005 Avenue C, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy McHenry Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /60

      Est $263,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Sparrow Ln Unit E2, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      678 Sparrow Ln Unit E2, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $268,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Sparrow Ln Unit A1, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      687 Sparrow Ln Unit A1, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /28

      Est $327,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sandybrook Dr Unit B, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      64 Sandybrook Dr Unit B, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Max Shein LPT Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $518,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1920
      400 W Maple Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Castro Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /33

      Est $655,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Tall Tree Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15 Tall Tree Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,021
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Gwilliam Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /43

      Est $855,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Java Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Java Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheyney Treherne Madison Real Estate Inc. DBA MRE Residential Inc.

    • /44

      Est $772,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Saint James Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      312 Saint James Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent bill kramer Heritage Homes Realty

    • /30

      Est $444,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Myrtlewood Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      149 S Myrtlewood Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen LeNoir BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $493,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 S Woodbine Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      159 S Woodbine Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hugh M. Henry RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $799,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Saint James Dr Unit 27, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      727 Saint James Dr Unit 27, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hammer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $768,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Saint James Ct Unit 18, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      518 Saint James Ct Unit 18, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JANINE ALLAN Anthony Messina Real Estate, LLC

    • /41

      Est $821,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Hulmeville Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      322 Hulmeville Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $545,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Fairview Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      106 W Fairview Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Evanchik Royale Homes

    • /26

      Est $617,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oak Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      27 Oak Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BOZENA WISNIEWSKI Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /31

      Est $461,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Holly Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Holly Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Boguslaw EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $392,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Oak Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3 Oak Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,182
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miskel Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $448,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gottlieb Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /57

      Est $399,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Julie Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      544 Julie Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Yohe Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    • /37

      Est $523,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      480 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PARIS LUONG Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $411,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      326 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Oldroyd Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $490,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Woodland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      525 W Woodland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dampman Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /36

      Est $444,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Neshaminy St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      317 Neshaminy St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $408,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tretter RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $267,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Centre St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      233 Centre St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DEBORAH DROZDOWSKI Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /27

      Est $280,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Hulmeville Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      218 Hulmeville Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Foerst RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $435,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      353 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Santina Mannino Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /7

      Est $334,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 W Woodland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      352 W Woodland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Gindele Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /37

      Est $418,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      439 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lavar Jackson Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /18

      Est $298,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Centre St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Centre St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Malek Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $464,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      340 Crescent St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Miserendino Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /20

      Est $370,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Walker Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      449 Walker Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ganzel Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /19

      Est $349,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Neshaminy St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      183 Neshaminy St, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rubin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /14

      Est $445,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      506 Rumpf Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Plesser RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $710,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Shady Brook Dr Unit 289, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      182 Shady Brook Dr Unit 289, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Doyle RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $697,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Shady Brook Dr Unit 278, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      214 Shady Brook Dr Unit 278, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hodgdon Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

    • /26

      Est $704,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Shady Brook Dr Unit 157, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      243 Shady Brook Dr Unit 157, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARY DINNEEN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $691,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Shady Brook Dr Unit 151, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      229 Shady Brook Dr Unit 151, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Haleman Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /44

      Est $680,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Shady Brook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      225 Shady Brook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Peters EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home