11,692

Properties in ZIP Code 19047

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $597,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Huntington Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Huntington Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $664,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Shady Brook Dr Unit 186, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      336 Shady Brook Dr Unit 186, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $697,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Argyle Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      82 Argyle Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cortes BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $603,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Argyle Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      160 Argyle Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ortendahl RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $559,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Baylis Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      93 Baylis Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Yedman Redfin Corporation

    • /33

      Est $550,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Baylis Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      127 Baylis Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Bryers Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $667,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Chilton Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      266 Chilton Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bailey-Blucas Heritage Homes Realty

    • /41

      Est $639,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Chilton Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      285 Chilton Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Krywopusk Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /27

      Est $657,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Chilton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      173 Chilton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $730,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Dorset Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      158 Dorset Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Duffy Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /39

      Est $675,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Barnsbury Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      371 Barnsbury Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $597,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Silver Lake Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1601 Silver Lake Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Kruger Realty Mark Associates

    • /41

      Est $569,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Adeline Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      196 Adeline Place, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Walsh Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /40

      Est $1,140,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Banks Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Banks Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

    • /65

      Est $957,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Cottonwood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      330 Cottonwood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gabriel Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /89

      Est $1,161,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Mulberry Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      480 Mulberry Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,800
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Travus Gehret Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /30

      Est $711,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Shady Brook Dr Unit 266, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      248 Shady Brook Dr Unit 266, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann O'Keeffe Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $630,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      375 Shady Brook Dr Unit 229, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      375 Shady Brook Dr Unit 229, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /34

      Est $661,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Shady Brook Dr Unit 225, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      367 Shady Brook Dr Unit 225, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rubin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /35

      Est $700,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Shady Brook Dr Unit 205, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Shady Brook Dr Unit 205, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harris Coldwell Banker Hearthside

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home