11,694

Properties in ZIP Code 19047

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $654,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Bellflower Rd Unit V223, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      600 Bellflower Rd Unit V223, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cecelia Vlahakis Wynn Real Estate LLC

    • /28

      Est $636,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Bellflower Rd Unit V234, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      628 Bellflower Rd Unit V234, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwandt Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $607,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Bellflower Rd Unit V258, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      625 Bellflower Rd Unit V258, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /44

      Est $619,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Bellflower Rd Unit V252, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      611 Bellflower Rd Unit V252, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Rubin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /48

      Est $606,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Bellflower Rd Unit V245, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      607 Bellflower Rd Unit V245, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Lombardo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /32

      Est $539,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Black Eyed Susan Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,600
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cass Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /20

      Est $522,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Black Eyed Susan Rd Unit 319, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      46 Black Eyed Susan Rd Unit 319, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /100

      Est $1,014,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Heatons Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      559 Heatons Mill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $834,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Jones EXP Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $798,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yueh Ji Chow Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /72

      Est $799,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /43

      Est $828,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frances McNinch BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $846,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28 Gunning Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lavelle BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /57

      Est $810,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Laurel Oaks Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      360 Laurel Oaks Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam C Dosa Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /25

      Est $766,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Kilburn Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      417 Kilburn Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Balon RE/MAX

    • /57

      Est $809,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Kilburn Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      367 Kilburn Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $777,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Anita Cir, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      524 Anita Cir, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE

    • /43

      Est $710,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Flint Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      88 Flint Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Rotunno Prime Real Estate Team

    • /48

      Est $599,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Egerton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Egerton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lacey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /66

      Est $803,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Atkinson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      671 Atkinson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Manzo Mill Race Realty

    • /57

      Est $802,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Croasdale Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      622 Croasdale Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /48

      Est $840,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      261 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Harris Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /39

      Est $818,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      299 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Richardson Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /59

      Est $788,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Norsam Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      251 Norsam Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /38

      Est $750,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Paxson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      242 Paxson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Millner Real of Pennsylvania

    • /36

      Est $912,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      344 Newgate Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      344 Newgate Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gaul Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /52

      Est $828,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Newgate Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      245 Newgate Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Boccuti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $736,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Peel Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      296 Peel Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Marcolla Marcolla Realty

    • /38

      Est $741,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Peel Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      216 Peel Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Fleig BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $752,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Flint Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      368 Flint Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Clark RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $765,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ivy Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Ivy Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Boccuti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $712,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Fairman Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      449 Fairman Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Boccuti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /35

      Est $782,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Fairman Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      519 Fairman Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hunter Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /47

      Est $785,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Atkinson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      571 Atkinson Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Graff Crossroads Realty Services

    • /66

      Est $752,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Trappe Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      557 Trappe Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,600
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Cosack BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $766,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      59 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marge Boccuti Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /33

      Est $741,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Maple Point Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      288 Maple Point Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $693,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Maple Point Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      160 Maple Point Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /25

      Est $702,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Trappe Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      152 Trappe Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dumont HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /34

      Est $725,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      186 Dilworth Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Volkan Andic Opus Elite Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home