2,184

Homes in ZIP Code 18232

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $80,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      326 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Klotz TNT Premier Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $107,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      356 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Fonseca Entire Estates

    • /37

      Est $137,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      402 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $131,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      412 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104,853% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Virno LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $111,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      330 W Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    • /3

      Est $68,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      331 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walton BHHS Homesale Realty - Schuylkill Haven

    • /6

      Est $49,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      360 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Arner Dean R. Arner Real Estate Co.

    • /29

      Est $74,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      359 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ingrassia TNT Premier Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $65,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      339 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $90,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      310 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Virno LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $112,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      346 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danette Troxell Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $112,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      354 W Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Feight Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $76,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      360 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Dugan Hugh D Dugan Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $95,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 W Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      319 W Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Krynock Castle Gate Realty

    • /4

      Est $95,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      310 W Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Iron Valley Real Estate Coal Region

    • /43

      Est $267,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Edgemont Rd, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Edgemont Rd, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Boyle Century 21 Ryon Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $177,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 E Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      866 E Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danette Troxell Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /14

      Est $69,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      83 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Empire Property Management

    • /16

      Est $80,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      85 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sword Tammy Sword Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $187,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Andrewsville St Unit 19, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Andrewsville St Unit 19, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sword Tammy Sword Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $81,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 E Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      849 E Patterson St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Latrese Laporte Smart Way America Realty

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      Godshall W Snyder Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      Godshall W Snyder Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Boyle Century 21 Ryon Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $71,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      11 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lesniak The Julianne Lesniak Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $187,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      17-19 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17-19 Andrewsville St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sock Mullen Realty Associates

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      304306 E Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      304306 E Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Montana Youssef Harvey Z Raad Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $391,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      25 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunbar Bear Mountain Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $113,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      316-318 E Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      316-318 E Kline Ave, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sword Tammy Sword Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $287,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      302-304 W Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      302-304 W Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim - Allentown

    • /30

      Est $292,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      214-216 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      214-216 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Reardon eXp Commercial

    • /125

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 108 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • Studio
      • 12,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 108 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Richmond C-21 Select Group-Lake Harmony

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Yoder New Day Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $119,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 E Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      34 E Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Stroup Towne And Country Real Estate, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      0 E Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Boyle Century 21 Ryon Real Estate

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      106 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Richmond Century 21 Select Group

    • /2

      Est $91,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36 E Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 16 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $915,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schoenberger EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      0 W Ridge St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Dimola IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    • /35

      Est $200,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      201 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    • /3

      Est $121,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 4 Beds
      • 9,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      209 E Abbott St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 764% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike McGinley Towne and Country Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $228,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      • 3 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      200 E Bertsch St, Lansford, PA 18232

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • Last Sold Price $184,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sword Tammy Sword Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home