10,701

Properties in ZIP Code 48906

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $311,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Baywood Blvd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3003 Baywood Blvd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bramson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /62

      Est $524,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3350 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /31

      Est $136,547 Not Listed For Sale

      16793 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      16793 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,792
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /22

      Est $113,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1711 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brown Gateway to Homes

    • /20

      Est $110,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Gary Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2401 Gary Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter MacIntyre RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $405,862 Not Listed For Sale

      15952 Turnberry St Unit 20, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15952 Turnberry St Unit 20, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $104,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 E Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2016 E Clark Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Baker RE/MAX of Grand Rapids

    • /22

      Est $105,050 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E Cesar Chavez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1323 E Cesar Chavez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,600
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $531,380 Not Listed For Sale

      14597 Saffron Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14597 Saffron Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $243,557 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2629 Turner Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /38

      Est $175,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1266 Clark St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1266 Clark St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /26

      Est $248,328 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Sanford Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      726 Sanford Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,600
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /11

      Est $171,996 Not Listed For Sale

      5028 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5028 Clark Rd, Bath, MI 48808

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,425
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ellsworth Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /11

      Est $214,540 Not Listed For Sale

      724 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      724 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giorgio Burigana EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /40

      Est $109,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 E César E Chávez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1512 E César E Chávez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Fast WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • 1508 E César E Chávez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Est $98,026 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 E César E Chávez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1508 E César E Chávez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Verellen Ayre Rhinehart Action

    • /30

      Est $309,359 Not Listed For Sale

      15875 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15875 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      0 S Lowell Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Soderberg WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /33

      Est $433,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6780 Thunder Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6780 Thunder Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Smiljana Williams Prime Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $102,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 N High St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1125 N High St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /20

      Est $265,425 Not Listed For Sale

      15860 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15860 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $282,348 Not Listed For Sale

      15855 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      15855 Turnberry St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Smith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /45

      Est $349,858 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Barlyn Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      608 Barlyn Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /46

      Est $417,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3915 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Hutson Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /2

      Est $95,425 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Gary Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2601 Gary Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /25

      Est $148,957 Not Listed For Sale

      16913 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16913 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      0 N Cedar St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alford RE/MAX Michigan

    • /59

      Est $716,506 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Aquila Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      516 Aquila Dr, East Lansing, MI 48823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /45

      Est $452,678 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Randolph St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 7,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      109 E Randolph St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa MacNicol Coldwell Banker Hubbell BriarWood

    • /48

      Est $417,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Keepsake Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4140 Keepsake Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    • /30

      Est $176,904 Not Listed For Sale

      15745 Mayfield Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15745 Mayfield Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherree Zea Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /10

      Est $146,274 Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Cesar e Chavez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      525 W Cesar e Chavez Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,500
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /34

      Est $284,018 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Nantucket Dr Unit 17, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      500 Nantucket Dr Unit 17, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sweet RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $304,440 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Nantucket Dr Unit 10, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      509 Nantucket Dr Unit 10, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pentecost Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /30

      Est $329,646 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Wendover Dr Unit 6, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      514 Wendover Dr Unit 6, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Shi Aspire Real Estate MI

    • /27

      Est $432,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3905 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague Coldwell Banker Realty-Dewitt

    • /30

      Est $127,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 N Grand River Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1224 N Grand River Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /29

      Est $106,899 Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Frederick Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      417 W Frederick Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Battle Key Realty One, LLC

    • /15

      Est $467,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3765 Glade Way, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Dalman Dalman Realty

    • /58

      Est $639,665 Not Listed For Sale

      5793 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5793 W Stoll Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home