10,701

Properties in ZIP Code 48906

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $162,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Lafayette Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2914 Lafayette Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Croze HOMEDATION Realty

    • /3

      Est $188,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2910 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /13

      Est $86,210 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      914 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bahr Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /4

      Est $166,000 Not Listed For Sale

      202 E North St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      202 E North St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vearl Green Brokers Realty

    • /20

      Est $121,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Downey St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1720 Downey St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,900
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murdoch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /25

      Est $105,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 N Capitol Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1710 N Capitol Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /14

      Est $91,911 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Johnson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      715 Johnson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Keener Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /15

      Est $96,299 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1121 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /43

      Est $203,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Delta River Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2117 Delta River Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Fedewa-Bedard RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $79,661 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Chilson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      515 Chilson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Bramble RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $99,385 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      721 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Home Seekers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /27

      Est $146,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 James St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1620 James St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $98,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Knollwood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1344 Knollwood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fox Trubrook, LLC

    • /25

      Est $109,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1143 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fox Trubrook, LLC

    • /25

      Est $199,258 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Seymour Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      903 Seymour Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $140,643 Not Listed For Sale

      914 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      914 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Michigan

    • /49

      Est $124,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Culver Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2021 Culver Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /30

      Est $112,387 Not Listed For Sale

      500 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      500 W Willow St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $168,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2312 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Francis Vicente EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /10

      Est $101,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1006 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Puentes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $164,356 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Jackson St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      240 E Jackson St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,575
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Zarkovich EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /22

      Est $97,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1103 N Pennsylvania Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cabus Dewey EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /25

      Est $109,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1317 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Earle Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /13

      Est $100,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Illinois Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1620 Illinois Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $244,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Pembroke Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2212 Pembroke Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors Coldwell Banker Realty -Stadium

    • /23

      Est $244,736 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3815 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /12

      Est $82,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Vermont Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1532 Vermont Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,400
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Tate RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $267,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Beacon Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2110 Beacon Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ridgell RE/MAX Michigan

    • /4

      Est $79,612 Not Listed For Sale

      419 W Fairfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      419 W Fairfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fox Trubrook, LLC

    • /27

      Est $261,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Delta River Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2518 Delta River Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Cristea EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /30

      Est $258,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Colchester Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3423 Colchester Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kanser ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /17

      Est $228,061 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Beacon Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2101 Beacon Hill Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pehlivanoglu Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /40

      Est $228,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1700 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $97,859 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Russell St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      208 Russell St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sandin Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Est $106,760 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Vance St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      745 Vance St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa MacNicol Coldwell Banker Hubbell BriarWood

    • /18

      Est $88,862 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      718 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,550
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /11

      Est $82,071 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lawler Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      6 Lawler Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,950
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Hillard 1st Choice Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $141,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Lafayette Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3206 Lafayette Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Gamez Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /26

      Est $264,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Meadowlane Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2522 Meadowlane Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hope Real Estate One 1st

    • /24

      Est $115,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 New York Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1719 New York Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home