11,532

Homes in ZIP Code 48917

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $323,951 Not Listed For Sale

      7125 Steeplechase Way Unit 35, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7125 Steeplechase Way Unit 35, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeMarco Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /49

    $349,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6923 Springtree Ln Unit 143, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,049

    Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    6923 Springtree Ln Unit 143, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /22

      Est $352,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Steeplechase Way Unit 34, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7111 Steeplechase Way Unit 34, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ford Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

  • /45

    $289,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4227 Barton Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,074

    Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    4227 Barton Rd, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /34

      Est $328,937 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Roaring Brook Cir Unit 16, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      807 Roaring Brook Cir Unit 16, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

  • /40

    $260,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1615 Willow Creek Dr Unit 45, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $105/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,567

    Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1615 Willow Creek Dr Unit 45, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /24

      Est $206,929 Not Listed For Sale

      5312 Old Lansing Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5312 Old Lansing Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bankson Key Realty One, LLC

  • /63

    $340,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4119 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,741

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    4119 Wagon Wheel Ln, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /23

      Est $185,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Munson St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3418 Munson St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Reimer EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • /26

    $80,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5535 W Saint Joseph Hwy Unit B3, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natan Espinosa NatanEspinosa.com

    5535 W Saint Joseph Hwy Unit B3, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /25

      Est $213,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Munson St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3516 Munson St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Guenther Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

  • /14

    $127,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3001 Risley Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,601

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hacker Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    3001 Risley Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Division St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3508 Division St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Horford RE/MAX Michigan

  • /45

    $325,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5636 Bearcreek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,033

    Last Listing Agent Susan Pintrick Felde Realty

    5636 Bearcreek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /67

      Est $364,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Eddie Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1010 Eddie Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty McIvor RE/MAX Michigan

  • /29

    $395,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6032 Vienna Way Unit 56, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,264

    Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6032 Vienna Way Unit 56, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /42

      Est $291,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Cindy Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1118 Cindy Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Seyfert RE/MAX Michigan

  • /93

    $310,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1516 Elmwood Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,107

    Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    1516 Elmwood Rd, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /24

      Est $272,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Chris J Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1119 Chris J Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Spinrad BridgeStreet Real Estate, LLC

  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6528 Old River Trail, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,434

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Petroff Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    6528 Old River Trail, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /38

      Est $319,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1138 Cindy Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1138 Cindy Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Michigan

  • /69

    $395,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6725 French Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,694

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baldino RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6725 French Creek Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /16

      Est $251,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Chris J Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1212 Chris J Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Braatz Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $460,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4915 Canyon Trail, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,156

    Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    4915 Canyon Trail, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /23

      Est $150,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1725 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina K. Tamburino Tamburino Real Estate

  • /37

    $284,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1528 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,914

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    1528 Briarwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /30

      Est $144,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1435 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Milner Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /26

    $119,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    105 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,394

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Harris The Charles Reinhart Company

    105 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /56

      Est $188,171 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1820 Guenther Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $172,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1044 Grenoble Ln Unit D, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,709

    Last Listing Agent Feldpausch Brewster RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    1044 Grenoble Ln Unit D, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /43

      Est $154,542 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      130 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dwyer Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /28

    $249,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4818 Moultrie Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,297

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    4818 Moultrie Cir, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /48

      Est $193,416 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      235 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jones Five Star Real Estate (Eastown)

  • /29

    $235,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    336 Corral Path, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,659

    Last Listing Agent Jon Techentin RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    336 Corral Path, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /41

      Est $135,098 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      239 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1001 N Waverly Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    $170,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1001 N Waverly Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,337

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Petty Real Estate For A CAUSE

    1001 N Waverly Rd, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /27

      Est $138,217 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      403 Renker Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soogee Ahn RE/MAX Michigan

  • /20

    $175,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1900 Kaplan St, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,577

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sholty Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    1900 Kaplan St, Lansing, MI 48917
    • /30

      Est $162,144 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Park Meadows Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      110 Park Meadows Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sprague RE/MAX Michigan

  • /54

    $480,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7671 Royal Cove Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,150

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    7671 Royal Cove Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home