$399,000
- Land
- 6.97 Acres
- $57,245 per Acre
75 Bush Ln, Lansing, NY 14850
75 Bush Ln, Lansing, NY 14850$399,000
75 Bush Ln, Lansing, NY 14850
75 Bush Ln, Lansing, NY 14850$1,299,999
22 Ladoga Park Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
Kathleen Seaman
Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.
(607) 414-6715
$1,500,000
701 Lansing Station Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
Michele Smith Re/Max Plus
$575,000
424 Lansingville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
Amanda Ryen-Yowhan Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.
$585,000
3060 N Triphammer Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
Katherine Burke Howard Hanna S Tier Inc
$749,900
295 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882
Set on over 14.3 acres in the Town of Lansing, this property offers a rare combination of privacy, usable land, and versatility. The acreage includes tillable land that has consistently produced crops over the years, making it ideal for those seeking a hobby farm or agricultural opportunity. A large outbuilding/barn adds even more value, perfect for equipment storage, livestock, or equestrian
Dana Decker Listing by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty
$739,500
51 Hillcrest Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850
Jer Yuan Wansink Howard Hanna S Tier Inc
$979,000
72 Tigerlily Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850
This custom-built contemporary masterpiece offers an exquisite living experience for the discerning home buyer. When you visit be sure to allow yourself time to enjoy the upscale features and details this home has to offer including an expansive kitchen with an island and stunning granite countertops, Brazilian mahogany hardwood flooring that adds a touch of luxury to the living spaces, wrought