263

Recently Sold Lantana, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    733 S 10th Place, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,979

    Last Listing Agent Gelene Loredan KW Reserve Palm Beach

    733 S 10th Place, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1170 Highview Rd, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,034

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Montoya The Keyes Company

    1170 Highview Rd, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4001 S Ocean Blvd Unit 103, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,940

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth MacCall A R E A Arise Real Estate Advi

    4001 S Ocean Blvd Unit 103, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /11

    $260,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    410 Minnesota St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,088

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Felch Florida's Best Realty Services

    410 Minnesota St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /5

    $370,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    620 W Branch St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,446

    Last Listing Agent Marson Sam Index Realty LLC

    620 W Branch St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /79

    $385,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    510 N 5th St, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,982

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Galiardo Signature Best Florida Realty

    510 N 5th St, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /10

    $260,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    802 W Windward Way Unit 309, Lantana, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,534

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    802 W Windward Way Unit 309, Lantana, FL 33462
  • /22

    $445,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,299

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clapp Continental Properties, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,138

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mahoney The Corcoran Group

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /44

    $1,195,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 607, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $730/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,442

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Kraver Douglas Elliman

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 607, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /24

    $1,330,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6010, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,091

    Last Listing Agent Juha Mikkola Anac Global Realty, LLC

    4200 S Ocean Blvd Unit 6010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /6

    $320,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3525 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4030, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,959

    Last Listing Agent Barry Beschel Beachfront Realty Inc

    3525 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4030, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /51

    $270,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    105 Half Moon Cir Unit H2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,536

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Silk Epique Realty, Inc.

    105 Half Moon Cir Unit H2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /29

    $149,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4001 S South Ocean Blvd Unit 200, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,307

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Bennett KW Innovations

  • /39

    $305,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3545 S Ocean Blvd Unit 516, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,459

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Henann Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    3545 S Ocean Blvd Unit 516, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /3

    $325,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    813 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,914

    Last Listing Agent Danny Dante Blaise Real Estate

    813 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /48

    $1,165,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3543 S Ocean Blvd Unit 103, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,135

    Last Listing Agent Devin Kay Douglas Elliman

    3543 S Ocean Blvd Unit 103, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /8

    $510,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1402 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,997

    Last Listing Agent Ian Trumbach Florida Prestigious Homes Inc

    1402 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /28

    $375,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1150, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 529 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,158

    Last Listing Agent Robert MacKinnon EXP Realty LLC

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1150, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    649 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,491

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Uson Redfin Corporation

    649 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /15

    $210,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 124, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,289

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Cruz Serhant

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 124, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 534, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,233

    Last Listing Agent Donald Gorbach Gorbach Realty

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 534, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /15

    $475,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    93 17th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,896

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wiemer Partnership Realty Inc.

    93 17th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /17

    $810,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6581 Hillside Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,613

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    6581 Hillside Ln, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /46

    $185,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 331, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,336

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Lawson Lang Realty/Delray Beach

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 331, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /41

    $580,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,404

    Last Listing Agent Alex Platt Compass Florida LLC

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 304, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /27

    $630,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 303, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,876

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Siconolfi Douglas Elliman

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 303, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /13

    $284,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7020 Half Moon Cir Unit 410, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,511

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Tome Partnership Realty Inc.

    7020 Half Moon Cir Unit 410, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /12

    $165,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4201 S South Ocean Blvd Unit J-2, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,491

    Last Listing Agent Emily Henderson RE/MAX Ocean Properties

  • /33

    $315,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4201 S Ocean Blvd Unit I1, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,191

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Bencosme Mues Home Partnership Group, LLC

    4201 S Ocean Blvd Unit I1, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /12

    $195,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit Bldg C 230, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,573

    Last Listing Agent Maximilian Stalinski Keller Williams Coastal Partners

  • /25

    $256,500 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2260, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 863 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,314

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2260, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /23

    $374,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1815 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,323

    Last Listing Agent Duane Garrick Garrick Realty, LLC.

    1815 Hillcrest Dr, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,809

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Esteves KW Reserve Palm Beach

    Unlisted Address
  • /33

    $490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5574 Lake Geneva Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,068

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    5574 Lake Geneva Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /29

    $410,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2000, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,986

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gordon Douglas Elliman

    3575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 2000, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /6

    $875,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1621 S Federal Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • Land
    • 32,822 Sq Ft
    • $1,161,248 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • 1,048 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,919

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lillis Lillis Coastal Realty

    1621 S Federal Hwy, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Pine Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462

    • Land
    • 1.68 Acres
    • $476,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Biagio Como Exit Realty Premier Elite

    0 Pine Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33462
  • /54

    $775,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    210 17th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,032

    Last Listing Agent Jon Allen Illustrated Properties LLC

    210 17th Ave S, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 3380, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,135

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pawlak Dalton Wade Inc

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 3380, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home