263

Recently Sold Lantana, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $455,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1707 High Ridge Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,338

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Creegan Compass Florida LLC

    1707 High Ridge Rd, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /42

    $800,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,714

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /26

    $321,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3601 S Ocean Blvd Unit 105, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,477

    Last Listing Agent Karen Moody Century 21 Realty Professionals

    3601 S Ocean Blvd Unit 105, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3500 S Ocean Blvd Unit 308, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,913

    Last Listing Agent Charles Eppler III LoKation

    3500 S Ocean Blvd Unit 308, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /19

    $444,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    656 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,187

    Last Listing Agent Ilema Ramirez Altuna Partnership Realty Inc.

    656 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /45

    $495,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,033

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lomax Compass Florida LLC

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /20

    $610,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1625 S Palmway, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,027

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Rill Century 21 America's Choice

    1625 S Palmway, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /7

    $690,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    646 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,810

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Hannoun One Sotheby's International Re

    646 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /22

    $290,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4060, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,616

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    3575 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4060, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /18

    $475,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    90 17th Ave S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,085

    Last Listing Agent Don Todorich The Corcoran Group

    90 17th Ave S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
  • /57

    $280,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 312, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,840

    Last Listing Agent Sanna Eronimous Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 312, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /45

    $500,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1208 Lake Geneva Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,226

    Last Listing Agent Maria Abreu Proenza CGI Realty

    1208 Lake Geneva Dr, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /58

    $195,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 210, South Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,440

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Marley The Keyes Company

    3605 S Ocean Blvd Unit 210, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /52

    $1,180,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4000 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4010, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,313

    Last Listing Agent Dael Sidney Income Properties South

    4000 S Ocean Blvd Unit 4010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /56

    $308,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    102 Half Moon Cir Unit B3, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,770

    Last Listing Agent Roger Engstrom Illustrated Properties

    102 Half Moon Cir Unit B3, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /15

    $930,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    711 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 4 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,306

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Assis Serhant

    711 Truman St, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    108 Half Moon Cir Unit F2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,165

    Last Listing Agent Lizbet Ramirez LPT Realty, LLC

    108 Half Moon Cir Unit F2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /54

    $583,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 210, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,892

    Last Listing Agent Torm Martinson Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate

    3610 S Ocean Blvd Unit 210, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /26

    $253,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3581 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,605

    Last Listing Agent Katie Reilly Keller Williams Realty Naples

    3581 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1501 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,309

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Vega Century 21 WC Realty

    1501 Lee Ct, Lake Worth, FL 33461
  • /41

    $190,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7030 Half Moon Cir Unit 1210, Hypoluxo, FL 33462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,884

    Last Listing Agent Megan Breen 624 Home.com

    7030 Half Moon Cir Unit 1210, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    621 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,842

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Abbadie Velocity

    621 Latona Ave, Lake Worth, FL 33460
  • /38

    $312,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,742

    Last Listing Agent Liana VERKADEN Douglas Elliman

    3520 S Ocean Blvd, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Showing Results 241 - 263, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home