19,320

Homes in ZIP Code 78046

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5807 Colegio Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    3-Bed, 2-Bath Home for Rent in Santa Elena! Featuring an open-concept layout and a private fenced backyard. Conveniently located near LC South. Includes washer & dryer.

    Iris Diaz De Leon Zion Realty Team, LLC

    5807 Colegio Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Est $219,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Celso Cavazos Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3508 Celso Cavazos Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gildo Rodriguez Xecutive Realtors

  • /25

    $255,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    2615 Jean St, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful new construction home built by Dolphin Builders. This home has it all, 3 bedroom 2.5 bath, all tile, high end finishes, open concept living, beautiful design, and much more. Schedule your appointments today!

    Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Laredo

    2615 Jean St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /31

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1512 Latigo Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    For Lease in Copper Creek! This 1,861 sq ft home offers style and modern touches, featuring 4 bedrooms with a spacious primary suite and ample walk-in closet. The kitchen includes granite countertops and a oversized kitchen island. The front porch provides you with a welcoming entrance and the back porch makes a great space for relaxing evenings. The fully fenced backyard and tile flooring serve

    Michelle Guerra MG Texas Real Estate

    1512 Latigo Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /12

      Est $209,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Alina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4306 Alina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Golarte ROSGO REALTY, LLC

  • /25

    $293,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    3061 Saint Margaret Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    Corner lot 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, plus a separate efficiency with kitchenette and full bath. Great investment opportunity with tenants in place producing rental income. Also ideal for personal use as a primary residence.

    Ana Espinoza Keller Williams Laredo

    3061 Saint Margaret Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2901 Thurman St Unit 10, Laredo, TX 78046

    Find your new home at Thurman Apartments! This newly remodeled 29-unit community in South Laredo offers modern living right across from Honore Ligarde Elementary.Enjoy one of our available units featuring: • Sleek LVP flooring & durable countertops • Included stove & refrigerator • In-home washer/dryer connections.

    Krista Coffey Zion Realty Team, LLC

    2901 Thurman St Unit 10, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /11

      Est $210,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3506 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /11

    $278,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    5607 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Step into a world of style and comfort in this stunning, contemporary 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence. Designed for those who appreciate sleek aesthetics and functional living, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury and warmth. Open concept, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy quiet mornings, sitting out on your very own balcony. Motivated Seller! Bring all offers!

    Adriana Lopez Wright Property Services LLC

    5607 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /25

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3508 Eduardo E Hayes Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

    Negotiable! Available for Lease! Welcome home to this beautifully laid-out two-story residence. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an upstairs loft, and a double-car garage, there’s room for everyone. The oversized backyard truly sets this home apart. Inside, enjoy granite countertops, tile floors, and a main-level primary suite for added convenience. Don’t miss out on this special lease

    Michelle Guerra MG Texas Real Estate

    3508 Eduardo E Hayes Rd, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /16

      Est $270,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3510 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /19

    $298,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    5611 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Discover the perfect blend of style and comfort in this updated two-story home. features an open layout for entertaining while the upstairs provide a cozy retreat. 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths with 2 car garage offers convenience. Come and see to appreciate

    Victor Vicharelli JVR LEGACY GROUP

    5611 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5618 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

    Here is a chance to lease a beautiful home fully fenced with a covered patio, outdoor grill and bathroom. Just in time for summer gatherings! Open concept floorplan offers the space for entertaining and peaceful living!

    Cristal Rubio Rubio Realty Services LLC

    5618 Lone Star Loop, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /17

      Est $211,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3508 Jose de La Paz Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /15

    $283,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    1719 Fresnillo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Corina Castilla Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    1719 Fresnillo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Est $235,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Tabasco Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1606 Tabasco Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez Keller Williams Laredo

  • /22

    $244,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    3506 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful home located in south Laredo!! Home is fully gated with an ample backyard, perfect for hosting gatherings or family events!! Located near schools, restaurants, major stores with easy access to Cuatro Vientos Road.

    Ilianna Cuellar Zion Realty Team, LLC

    3506 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /17

      Est $206,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Riddle, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1512 Riddle, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Diaz LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

  • /14

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    5060 Luna Grande Lp, Laredo, TX 78046

    From the moment you pull up, this home commands attention. Step inside and you’ll immediately feel the openness — perfect for entertaining, hosting family gatherings, or simply enjoying everyday comfort at a higher level. Upstairs offers privacy and space, while downstairs flows beautifully for modern living. If you’ve been looking for something that feels custom, clean, and elevated... this is

    Jose Sanchez Keller Williams Laredo

    5060 Luna Grande Lp, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /5

      Est $257,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Alegria St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • Built 2018
      2616 Alegria St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Reyes Keller Williams Laredo

  • /22

    $250,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    5420 Alamosa Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    Armando Lerma Custom Investment Realty LLC

    5420 Alamosa Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /20

      Est $212,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3528 Celso Cavazos Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3528 Celso Cavazos Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osvaldo Lara Xecutive Realtors

  • /26

    $259,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Juan Gonzalez Nash And Associates LLC

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /5

      Est $167,493 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Murcia Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • Built 2018
      116 Murcia Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yael Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

  • /21

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    5814 Doctorado Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Nicole Berumen Casting Crowns Realty, LLC

    5814 Doctorado Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /12

      Est $197,263 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Salamanca Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

      • Built 2020
      309 Salamanca Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arnoldo Villalon BDBG Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    5525 Conroe St, Laredo, TX 78046

    Jennifer Hamilton Noble Roads Realty

    5525 Conroe St, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /11

      Est $210,100 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Bartolome Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      715 Bartolome Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wright Wright Property Services LLC

  • /24

    $315,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    3606 Brumoso Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    MUST SEE! PRICED TO SELL! Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious home features two living rooms and a huge upstairs loft, with freshly professionally cleaned carpet. The backyard includes an unfinished enclosed cabana attached to the home. The seller is including the washer, dryer, gas stove, refrigerator, microwave, and ALL TVs with the sale. Best of all, the home is priced below appraised

    Gloria Lizet Rodriguez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    3606 Brumoso Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /5

      Est $154,457 Not Listed For Sale

      4742 Chibcha Courts, Laredo, TX 78046

      • Built 2019
      4742 Chibcha Courts, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor E. Gonzalez Exit Realty Laredo

  • /27

    $352,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    1105 Morocoy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    The Sevilla Home Model is a stunning one-story home with three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms at LPE-P3 / 2.5 bathrooms at WR-P5, and a two-car garage, designed with high ceilings and elegant architectural elements that enhance natural light. Featuring luxurious finishes, including marble, granite, and quartz surfaces, as well as a private foyer and modern fixtures.

    SN Design + Build Builder
    1105 Morocoy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /11

      Est $212,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4336 Regina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4336 Regina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Golarte ROSGO REALTY, LLC

  • /10

    $128,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2711 Slowriver Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home featuring an open floor plan and a spacious master suite with a private bath, soaking tub, and separate standing shower. Home comes equipped with refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher. Move-in ready and well maintained.

    Nathalie Ibarra LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    2711 Slowriver Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /14

      Est $200,853 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Riddle, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1505 Riddle, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuen Cuen Real Estate Services

  • /4

    $228,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345+ Sq Ft

    Santa Martha Plan at Las Misiones X, Laredo, TX 78046

    WestWind Homes Builder
    6020 Servando Dr Unit 37294092, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /13

      Est $211,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Doctora Eve Perez Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1510 Doctora Eve Perez Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Martinez Xecutive Realtors

  • /25

    $233,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1507 Tesis Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    SHOWING TIME SCHEDULING 2 HOURS IN ADVANCE BACKYARD PATIO FURNITURE, GAZEBO, AND STORAGE ROOM WILL CONVEY. NO APPLIANCES WILL CONVEY. ALARM IS VIVINT LEASED AND WILL NEED TO CONVEY TO THE NEW OWNER AS PART OF AN OFFER.

    Fernando Juarez It's Time Realty Group

    1507 Tesis Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /18

      Est $246,510 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Ensenada Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5405 Ensenada Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Martinez Xecutive Realtors

  • /8

    $866,388

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $522,708 per Acre

    3614 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046

    Joey Ferguson NAI Swisher & Martin Realty

    3614 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /9

      Est $245,028 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Stallion Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5514 Stallion Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Star Arizola Roger Perales Real Estate Svcs

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home