72,002

Laredo, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $207,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Bear Plan at Wolf Creek, Laredo, TX 78046

    The Bear is the perfect home for those who value smart, functional design without sacrificing style. This thoughtfully designed floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and plenty of storage space and is exclusive to Wolf Creek.Step into the welcoming foyer, which invites you into the open-concept kitchen, dining area and family room. The kitchen includes a center island with a dual sink,

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5742 St Dominic Dr Unit 36901574, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2010 Guerrero St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Melinda Mata Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    2010 Guerrero St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /20

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1912 Port Miami St, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,573

    Last Listing Agent Todd Spencer LPT REALTY LLC

    1912 Port Miami St, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /14

      Est $317,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Eagle Trace Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1511 Eagle Trace Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Smith Maverick Properties

  • /26

    $220,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435+ Sq Ft

    San Gregorio Plan at Green Ranch - Green XB, Laredo, TX 78045

    WestWind Homes Builder
    1539 Port Texas Dr Unit 37293607, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7608 Rocio Dr Unit 16, Laredo, TX 78041

    Lovely 2 bedroom2 bath apartment - NO PETS ALLOWED $1300 RENT + $50 WATER/SEWER * Photos reflect floor plan

    Jaime Marin Keller Williams Heritage

    7608 Rocio Dr Unit 16, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /5

    $297,545 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6016 Servando Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    WestWind Homes Las Misiones X

    6016 Servando Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /15

      Est $292,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Whitewood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1807 Whitewood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pequeno Patty Pequeno Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $378,990

    New Construction
    • 5 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    Monte Plan at Antlers Crossing, Laredo, TX 78045

    If space, comfort and style are high on your wishlist, then you are sure to love this stunning floorplan. The two-story layout with a focus on luxurious open-concept living that’s perfect for hosting guests. There is a dining room off the entry and an open-plan kitchen and living zone with walls of windows or glass sliding doors that overlook the yard. A walk-in corner pantry and quality fixtures

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    1401 Sambar Loop Unit 36811015, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /20

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4101 Blue Quail Rd Unit B-13, Laredo, TX 78045

    Tenants are required to maintain tenant liability insurance and will be enrolled in a Tenant benefit package includes HVAC filter program. This program includes a WPS administrative fee. Package with the insurance is $32.00 monthly. Application fee is $55.00 per adult. We require a pet screening ($30) along with a $200.00 Non-Refundable pet deposit and $25 pet rent.

    Steven Wright Wright Property Services LLC

    4101 Blue Quail Rd Unit B-13, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3015 Galveston St, Laredo, TX 78043

    • 9 Beds
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 526 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Triunfo Gonzalez Onyx & Assoc. Real Estate Svcs

    3015 Galveston St, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /32

      Est $279,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Aguanieve Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3716 Aguanieve Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Israel Cardenas Vortex Realty

  • /12

    $264,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Cortono Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    From the spacious and open-concept living areas to the covered entertainer’s patio and quality finishes throughout, there is just so much to love about this single-story villa. With 1,414 square feet of living space, the entry opens into a light-filled living area, dining room, and kitchen, with a private covered patio where you can start the day with your morning coffee. There’s an island and a

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36882936, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $22,580 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    000 Abst 533 Sur 1593, Laredo, TX 78045

    Prime ±20-acre vacant tract with direct IH-35 frontage, perfect for transportation, trucking, or multiple commercial uses. Outstanding visibility with easy access from the interstate. Property can be leased as the full 20 acres or subdivided to fit your project needs. Minutes away from US-83 North, offering strong regional connectivity and ideal positioning for future development.

    Gildo Rodriguez Xecutive Realtors

    000 Abst 533 Sur 1593, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /29

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11201 Pedrosa St, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,770

    Last Listing Agent Janet Wingrove Keller Williams Heritage

    11201 Pedrosa St, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /9

      Est $137,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Patricia Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1742 Patricia Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd W. Oakum Realhome Services And Solutions, Inc.

  • /21

    $257,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Allegrini Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    The two-story Allegrini, part of our Villas Collection, has 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This floor plan is a great size for families who want to stay connected. With a smart layout and modern style, it offers both comfort and function for everyday living. A welcoming entryway on the first floor leads to an open-concept layout with the family room, dining area, and the heart of the home—the

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36882863, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    139 Niagara Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    One car garage has mini split a/c. Ideal for use as office, gym or entertainment room.

    Pedro Martinez Xecutive Realtors

    139 Niagara Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /14

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1414 E Hillside Rd, Laredo, TX 78041

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    1414 E Hillside Rd, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /15

      Est $182,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Rio Volga, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      503 Rio Volga, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Pedraza Cranes Landin Real Estate & PM

  • /14

    $219,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    Presidio Plan at El Eden, Laredo, TX 78046

    Before you even step inside, you can make the Presidio feel like home with the choice of four statement elevation options. The single-story floorplan is spread over 1,148 sq. ft. and features three bedrooms and two bathrooms with the master boasting a walk-in closet and master bath. The hub of everyday life will surely be the open, light and spacious kitchen, dining and living zone with the

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5101 Carambola Ln Unit 36883519, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $875 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    602 Mier St, Laredo, TX 78040

    Property will be available for preview Beginning Monday May 25th, 2026

    Christopher Notzon CANRE Real Estate

    602 Mier St, Laredo, TX 78040
  • /17

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11203 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    11203 Antigua Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /33

      Est $92,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Centeno Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1708 Centeno Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Delgado San Antonio Elite Realty

  • /13

    $274,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3920 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    This inviting two-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, combining comfort and functionality. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features spacious living areas, ample natural light, and room to grow. A 2-car garage provides convenient parking and storage, while the covered patio and welcoming front porch create ideal spaces for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Highlights: - Maple Wood

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3920 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /26

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    510 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Charming garden home for rent! Features include open living area, natural light, private patio/garden space, and easy maintenance. Great location close to schools, shopping, and dining.

    Gaby Bernus Keystone Real Estate Services

    510 Deer Path Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /5

    $245,490 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5220 Vista Trail Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    WestWind Homes Alta Vista IV

    5220 Vista Trail Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
    • /23

      Est $204,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Jean St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2409 Jean St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grecia Coronado RE/MAX

  • /37

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Benanti Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    Benanti is a spacious two-story home designed for growing families. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this Villas Collection home offers both comfort and space. A bright, open layout downstairs seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room with views of the backyard and patio. A 2-car garage, convenient powder room and ample pantry storage bring even more practicality to the main level.

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36882982, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4305 Alina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Adriana Gomez LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    4305 Alina Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /14

    $213,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5732 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5732 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Potomac Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3025 Potomac Loop, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leo Saenz Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

  • /35

    $240,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1811 Port Louisiana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    WestWind Homes Builder
    1811 Port Louisiana Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $1,800 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    1906 Santa Ursula Ave, Laredo, TX 78040

    This property at 1906 Sta Ursula rented along with 1910 Sta Ursula has an additional 6,108 sqft.

    Corina Castilla Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    1906 Santa Ursula Ave, Laredo, TX 78040
  • /28

    $318,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5507 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,500

    Esperanza Homes Wright Ranch

    5507 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /38

      Est $167,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      4747 S Lucy, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4747 S Lucy, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ada Franco Sierra Vista Realty LLC

  • 1501 Noyola Loop Unit 39740455, Laredo, TX 78041

    $309,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Sevilla Plan at Wright Ranch - Phase 5, Laredo, TX 78041

    The Sevilla Home Model is a stunning one-story home with three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms at LPE-P3 / 2.5 bathrooms at WR-P5, and a two-car garage, designed with high ceilings and elegant architectural elements that enhance natural light. Featuring luxurious finishes, including marble, granite, and quartz surfaces, as well as a private foyer and modern fixtures.

    SN Design + Build Builder
    1501 Noyola Loop Unit 39740455, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /12

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8915 Mcpherson Rd Unit 8A, Laredo, TX 78045

    Condo for lease in a highly desirable North Laredo location. Enjoy quick access to shopping centers, popular restaurants, grocery stores, medical offices, and everyday conveniences. Easy access to major roadways makes commuting simple and efficient. This well-located condo offers a low-maintenance lifestyle ideal for professionals or anyone seeking comfort and convenience in one of Laredo’s most

    Maria Gonzalez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    8915 Mcpherson Rd Unit 8A, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /16

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3705 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78041

    • 7 Beds
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Star Arizola Roger Perales Real Estate Svcs

    3705 Juarez Ave, Laredo, TX 78041
    • /35

      Est $222,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 Sheffield St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3413 Sheffield St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dora Delgado San Antonio Elite Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home