$172,500 Sold May 28, 2025
9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 236, Largo, FL 33771
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1971
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $150/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 236, Largo, FL 33771