7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
  • /2

    $204,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10103 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 103, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,018

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ford EXP REALTY LLC

    10103 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 103, Largo, FL 33773
    • /23

      Est $210,501 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 121st Ave Unit 6, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6760 121st Ave Unit 6, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Clark WIKLE INCORPORATED

  • /64

    $637,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    9613 Leeward Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! NOW $637,900 IN BEAUTIFUL LAKESIDE ESTATES!!! FANTASTIC 3BR 2BATH HOME IN DESIRABLE LAKESIDE ESTATES!! BRAND NEW ROOF! CUSTOM MAIL BOX! NEW TANKLESS WATER HEATER! FRESHLY PAINTED INSIDE AND OUT! NEW SCREEN PATIO! HIS AND HERS GARAGES THAT INCLUDES ONE OF A KIND GARAGE FOR ALL THE BIG TOYS OR ROOM FOR MULTI CAR LIFT PLUS AN ADDITIONAL FULL 2 CAR GARAGE! BONUS ROOM FOR CRAFTS

    Calvin Van Auken KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    9613 Leeward Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $258,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9760 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,519

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wonsick MURPHY REALTY

    9760 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 101st St Unit 371, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13225 101st St Unit 371, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /15

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    11176 100th St Unit 48, Largo, FL 33773

    New low price! Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 912 sq. ft. Doublewide, waiting for you to relax & enjoy! Fully Furnished, with Insulated Double Roof, and Vinyl Siding! Brand new Central Air/Heat Unit! Easy care Laminate Floors, attractive Oak Kitchen Cabinets, with fully equipped updated kitchen appliances! Lovely view of Lake Seminole from your front kitchen to enjoy! Lots of extras & plenty of

    Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    11176 100th St Unit 48, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11197 102nd Ln, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,720

    Last Listing Agent Leandro Alvarez EZ WAY REALTY

    11197 102nd Ln, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10177 S Lake Dr Unit 165, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10177 S Lake Dr Unit 165, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /25

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Must see this Lovely Furnished 2/2 home in Resident Owned 55+ Holiday Shores Mobile HomePark that allows 2 small Pets! This home has been upgraded thru-out from Double Pane Windows to beautiful Flooring, Custom Window treatments and fashionable Ceiling fans thru-out. Great Cooks Kitchen Granite Counters and Wood Cabinets. Stainless appliances including Dishwasher, Disposal and Glass-top Range

    Paul Douglass DOUGLASS R E CONNECTION INC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10128 114th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,697

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Veglio EXP REALTY LLC

    10128 114th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10202 S Lake Dr Unit 151, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10202 S Lake Dr Unit 151, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 340 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

• /30

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    10549 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offering 1,075 sqft of comfortable living space in the heart of Largo! As you enter, you’re greeted by a spacious bonus room addition featuring its own wall unit, a large walk-in closet, and sliding glass doors that open to the backyard, perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. Inside the main home, you’ll find a bright

    Kaley Clopton RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10549 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9061 Sunrise Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,664

    Last Listing Agent Arian Kushta CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    9061 Sunrise Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9527 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9527 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,990
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /3

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    10167 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773

    Short Sale. Welcome to THE GATED, WATERFRONT community of Bella Vista situated on the beautiful LAKE SEMINOLE! NO FLOOD REQUIRED!!! (2023) ROOF, (2022) HVAC, (2024) INTERIOR PAINT, (2023) VINYL WATERPROOF FLOORING! The community features two pools, one being a (salt water heated) pool, hot tub, fitness center, canoes & kayak storage, walking trails, private dock for fishing and a barbecue area.

    Sean McKenney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10167 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $279,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10410 114th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,080

    Last Listing Agent Drew Hutcheson, Jr MAVREALTY

    10410 114th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /53

      Est $335,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10431 110th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10431 110th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D.J. Brooks OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

  • /35

    $182,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 205, Largo, FL 33773

    **NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE-IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS THIS DEAL!** Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in a gated community on serene Lake Seminole. This spacious condo boasts a modern interior with sleek vinyl and tile flooring, solid wood cabinetry, modern countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Step out onto your

    Conor Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 205, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Sep 01, 2025

    11882 104th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,945

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cogan LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

    11882 104th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11212 101st St Unit 117, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11212 101st St Unit 117, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

• /2

    $999,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $1,097,802 per Acre

    7421 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771

    0.92 acre lot on heavily traveled Ulmerton Rd. (SR 688) available for sale - 200' x 200' vacant lot - about 45,000 daily traffic count

    Patrick Calhoon SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7421 Ulmerton Rd, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $159,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    11005 101st Way N Unit 241, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kempf RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    11005 101st Way N Unit 241, Largo, FL 33773
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 101st St Unit 478, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13225 101st St Unit 478, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /12

    $20,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 1036, Largo, FL 33771

    Nicely remodeled 1,000 sq ft home featuring hardwood floors in the living and dining rooms and beautiful pond views. This home offers a new central A/C, a new roof, and lovely landscaping throughout. Enjoy a huge Florida room and a double shed with washer and dryer hookups. The entire home has been thoughtfully updated-move-in ready and a must-see!

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 1036, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12919 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,295

    Last Listing Agent Linda Caruso KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    12919 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      10379 S Lake Dr Unit 247, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10379 S Lake Dr Unit 247, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    8996 Southern Comfort Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    Back on market. The seller is offering a new roof with an acceptable offer. There is no HOA, and the property is located in Flood Zone X (no flood insurance required), which represents additional savings. This property offers flexibility with an attached ADU/efficiency featuring a private entrance and currently generating income, with the option to continue renting or use for personal needs. The

    Maria Orozco RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    8996 Southern Comfort Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $58,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12550 Cross St, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $841,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cooke CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12550 Cross St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /24

      Est $236,953 Not Listed For Sale

      10204 115th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10204 115th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Latricia Stoddard CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /27

    $284,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    10823 106th St, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Offering $5,000 to help cover closing cost! Welcome home to this charming property located in the highly desirable Seminole Gardens neighborhood. This well-maintained home offers three bedrooms and one full bathroom. Upon entering, you’re welcomed into the living room featuring a stylish accent wall and clear sightlines through sliding glass doors that lead

    Aaron Clark COVENANT REALTY

    10823 106th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8416 121st Place, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,436

    Last Listing Agent Carol Giovannoni RE/MAX PREFERRED

    8416 121st Place, Largo, FL 33773
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 1D, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 1D, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /4

    $55,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft

    6 Forest Ln Unit 6F, Largo, FL 33773

    Discover affordable Florida living in this charming 2023, 1 bed / 1 bath home located in a peaceful, well-maintained 55+ community in Largo, FL. Enjoy comfort, convenience, and a vibrant lifestyle-all in a beautifully managed neighborhood designed for active adults. With flexible financing options, you could own your own home for less than the cost of renting in the area.

    Tori Coil Cardinal Court

    6 Forest Ln Unit 6F, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7425 118th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,634

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Leslie RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    7425 118th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 9N, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 9N, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /17

    $36,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 271, Largo, FL 33771

    LOOK!! Beautifully furnished double wide with 2 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Features premium vinyl siding and a double roof roof over. Lovely cabinet lined kitchen, dining room, living room, attached Florida room , beautiful customized driveway, carport and storage shed. 5 appliances will stay that include a washer and dryer. Ranchero is the Las Vegas style resort community of appx 1000

    Kelley Kullman Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 271, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10415 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,020

    Last Listing Agent Ana Devine CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    10415 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 1H, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 1H, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

• /3

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 336, Largo, FL 33771

    Fixer Upper - Price Negotiable!

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 336, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11368 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,929

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Welch COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11368 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home