7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 101st St Unit 495, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13225 101st St Unit 495, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /14

    $16,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 842, Largo, FL 33771

    Spacious and well-maintained, this inviting home offers comfort and convenience throughout. Featuring newer appliances and fresh paint, the interior feels bright and updated, while coming fully furnished for an easy move-in. Enjoy year-round comfort with central A/C and heat, along with the added benefit of a 2-car covered driveway. The oversized primary bedroom provides a relaxing retreat,

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 842, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11353 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,342

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wellborn COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11353 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10460 Holiday Shores Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10460 Holiday Shores Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Douglass DOUGLASS R E CONNECTION INC

  • /41

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2064, Largo, FL 33771

    This 1997 custom manufactured home is located in the premier community of Ranchero Village, Largo, Florida. This 127 acre village in the heart of the Tampa Bay area is unsurpassed in amenities. Enjoy the three clubhouses, three pools, hot tub, pickleball court, tennis court, new exercice room, shuffleboard, bocce ball, horseshoes, billiards, barbeque pavillion, library and so much more. The

    Sandra Lovelady Select Mobile Home Sales

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2064, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8309 Wrens Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,377

    Last Listing Agent James Walton CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8309 Wrens Way, Largo, FL 33773
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 101st St Unit 428, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13225 101st St Unit 428, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 21, 2024

• /23

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    10356 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1-car garage home featuring a spacious fenced backyard! Ideally located in the desirable Orange Lake Village community, this move-in ready home offers both comfort and convenience. Beautiful terrazzo flooring flows throughout most of the home, adding timeless character and easy maintenance. All three bedrooms are filled with natural light and

    Lindsay Blaylock CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10356 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12142 77th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,753

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kimbrell REK REALTY

    12142 77th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11216 100th St Unit 50, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11216 100th St Unit 50, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /8

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 1211, Largo, FL 33771

    Fixer Upper, Price is Negotiable - Make an Offer Today!

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 1211, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9684 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,600

    Last Listing Agent Alla Panteleeva FL INVESTMENT REALTY LLC

    9684 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12461 Tree St, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12461 Tree St, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sapir Simply ARC REALTY GROUP

  • /17

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft

    11157 102nd Way Unit 213, Largo, FL 33773

    New Low Price! Inviting & Spacious 2 bed, 1 1/2 bath, plus 11x20, additional Florida Room to entertain & enjoy! Convenient Split Bedroom plan, with bump out Living Area! New Insulated Roof Over, that covers the entire home & large carport! Attractive Vinyl Siding and expanded covered parking! Updated main bath, with split entrances! Lots of updates and extras to see! Plenty of convenient storage,

    Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    11157 102nd Way Unit 213, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11818 69th Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,525

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    11818 69th Way, Largo, FL 33773
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 10H, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 10H, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /11

    $49,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 2035, Largo, FL 33771

    Totally remodeled home, with new Sub floors & new flooring throughout the home, in home laundry, entire new kitchen with must see counters and cabinets and a magnificent shy blue back splash, central air and heat with a separate A/C unit in the all-season room, with a huge shed/workshop with a sink, that leads to a big private yard on a corner lot and a deck.

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 2035, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8390 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,009

    Last Listing Agent Tim Thompson LPT REALTY, LLC.

    8390 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      13225 101st St Unit 421, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13225 101st St Unit 421, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /12

    $99,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 416, Largo, FL 33771

    This Brand New Home Features 3 spacious Bedroom with Large closets, Laundry Room in the home, Full size Hot water tank, Huge island in the Kitchen with Plenty of counter space and storage, all new appliances, Refrigerator, Stove, Dishwasher, Microwave with Vented exhaust Fan, Tilt-in weather resistant Windows, that come with window blinds, Curtains and Rods, Outside the home comes with a Huge

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 416, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12036 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,141

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    12036 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10453 Peaceful Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10453 Peaceful Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Mar 06, 2024

• /28

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft

    10491 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. BACK UP OFFERS ACCEPTED! Updated and move-in ready! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home features 1,043 sq ft of comfortable living space, including a spacious screened patio and numerous recent upgrades. Completely renovated bathroom (2026), ROOF (2022), HVAC (2022), fresh interior paint (2024), and new flooring throughout (2025). The kitchen shines with new

    Collette Horst CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10491 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    10333 108th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,700

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    10333 108th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      11033 100th Way Unit 72, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11033 100th Way Unit 72, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /73

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 2C, Largo, FL 33778

    THIS IS THE ONE!! COMPLETELY UPDATED! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this beautifully updated doublewide 2 bedroom 1 bathroom manufactured home. From the Bamboo hardwood floors throughout, the finished drywall on walls and ceilings, new walk- in shower in the expanded bathroom, Custom cabinetry, Granite kitchen island, HVAC 2019, new roof 2021, new windows, new panel

    Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 2C, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $282,700 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13122 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,387

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Vargas SAMMY D SMITH PLLC

    13122 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 8M, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 8M, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /18

    $24,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    13225 101st St SE, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to this adorable manufactured home in desirable 4 seasons Estates! This 55 plus community is one of the nicest communities in Largo Florida! Also lower lot fee of $755 includes water, lawn, trash and amenties! This property sits right by the beautiful, sparkling pool area. Large covered carport can fit 2 vehicles. Huge shed with washer, dryer hookups. Also an outdoor patio area for your

    Gail Henderson Florida Retreat Mobile Home Sales

    13225 101st St SE, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    11430 94th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,223

    Last Listing Agent Alexi Schreier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11430 94th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /25

      Est $300,627 Not Listed For Sale

      10290 129th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33778

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10290 129th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Devine Brown RE/MAX

  • /40

    $49,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 768 Sq Ft

    13225 101st St Unit 323, Largo, FL 33773

    This solid, fully furnished 2 Bed/2 Bath on a corner lot in Four Seasons Estates offers 3-years-young ice cold A/C, newer laminate flooring throughout, new Kitchen counter and sink, and newer washing machine. Open Living/Dining/Kitchen area with bay windows gives you a real sense of space, perfect for entertaining. Both bedrooms offer double closets and are large enough for Queen furnishings,

    Kathy Turner Sun Realty of Florida

    13225 101st St Unit 323, Largo, FL 33773
  • 6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771

    $10,250 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 222, Largo, FL 33771
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11145 102nd St Unit 168, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11145 102nd St Unit 168, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /3

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1029, Largo, FL 33771

    Fixer Upper, Price is Negotiable - Make an Offer Today

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1029, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $228,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11073 106th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,997

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    11073 106th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /87

      Est $409,740 Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10501 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Stutzman REALTY HUB

  • /2

    $6,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft

    6372 126th Ave Unit 31, Largo, FL 33773

    Calling all Investors! Huge opportunity to make a deal on this perfect renovation project. Quick Closing, Quick Renovation and Quick Profit! This home needs significant work and is priced accordingly. Given the amount of work necessary to bring this gem up to its full potential, prospective investors must be licensed and experienced renovation specialists. Call today; we are currently

    Sun Seair (Office)

    6372 126th Ave Unit 31, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12418 84th Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,791

    Last Listing Agent Sam Chandler SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    12418 84th Way, Largo, FL 33773
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 102nd St Unit 156, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11015 102nd St Unit 156, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home