7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $243,114 Not Listed For Sale

      10482 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10482 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Vines Century 21 Alliance Realty

  • /33

    $239,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft

    11486 92nd St, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Opportunity to acquire a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in a central Largo location with strong value-add potential. Offering approximately 1,621 square feet of living space and situated in Flood Zone X500, this property appears to require cosmetic renovation and possible additional repairs, making it well suited for investors, renovators, or buyers

    Jonathon, PA McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY

    11486 92nd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • 7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 961, Largo, FL 33771

    $22,000 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 961, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Grimes MH Resales

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 961, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Est $248,011 Not Listed For Sale

      10574 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10574 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Conor Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /52

    $365,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 3G, Largo, FL 33771

    This beautiful townhome is now available, ideally situated in a non-flood zone. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, designed for modern living. The main level features impressive high ceilings and elegant tile flooring throughout, creating an open and welcoming atmosphere. The master bedroom, complete with a private en-suite bathroom, is conveniently located

    Huong Tran CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 3G, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,100

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grett CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $246,491 Not Listed For Sale

      10495 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10495 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Colucci FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

  • /13

    $12,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 2196, Largo, FL 33771

    Beautiful waterfront property with a newly remodeled home - new kitchen, bathrooms, updated roof, newly painted interior & exterior, and new floors! Two-car covered carport and an oversized shed with a spectacular screened in patio with a great view overlooking the pond that you can fish in from your home.

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 2196, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10463 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,397

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Fountain COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10463 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /19

      Est $335,990 Not Listed For Sale

      10431 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10431 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurizio Niro, II JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $3,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 468 Sq Ft

    31 Forest Ln Unit 31F, Largo, FL 33773

    Bring your imagination and tool belt! This 1 bed/1 bath home is located in Cardinal Court , a well maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. This fixer-upper has endless possibilities. Call to schedule your private tour!

    Tori Coil Cardinal Court

    31 Forest Ln Unit 31F, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12711 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,893

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12711 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $296,907 Not Listed For Sale

      10416 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10416 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,950
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wirsig, II CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /32

    $469,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    7812 Powder Horn Cir, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. *****SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE*****Bordering the peaceful Somerset Lakes neighborhood, this tastefully remodeled gem sits on a non flood, conveniently central location. Interior upgrades include a freshly remodeled kitchen with quartz counters and soft-close cabinetry, fresh interior and exterior paint and new luxury vinyl plank floors. The master

    Jorge Diaz FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7812 Powder Horn Cir, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $219,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6661 121st Ave Unit B, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,188

    Last Listing Agent Bira Conrado CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6661 121st Ave Unit B, Largo, FL 33773
    • /36

      Est $318,099 Not Listed For Sale

      9098 Enchantment Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9098 Enchantment Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

  • /17

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 61, Largo, FL 33771

    NEW PRICE! Come See this Super Deal for a Ready to Move In, 2 bedroom, 1 1/2, Spacious Doublewide, with added Glass Florida Room to enjoy! All beautiful laminate flooring, updated Interior Panel Doors, Central Air/Heat 11/21, mirrored closet doors, and much more! Convenient Washer/Dryer, and Workshop/Shed included! Attractive Furnishings, Rear Sun Deck, Insulated Double Roof, and Vinyl Siding!

    Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 61, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $597,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9674 104th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,960

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    9674 104th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /58

      Est $364,462 Not Listed For Sale

      8949 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8949 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan LaGree ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

  • /36

    $22,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 537, Largo, FL 33771

    New ROOF OVER AND WINDOWS!!! Welcome Home to this Lovely Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Double wide located in a 5 star 55+ park called Ranchero Village in Largo, FL. This Lovely Home has a New (2020) Membrane Roof Over and New Carport too!! All updated Windows throughout with an Enclosed Florida Room with New Windows. The C/H/A has been serviced, maintained and working well. Kitchen has been

    Sandra Lovelady Select Mobile Home Sales

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 537, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    12224 Tree St, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,792

    Last Listing Agent Maria Demellis FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC

    12224 Tree St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /25

      Est $288,978 Not Listed For Sale

      9167 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9167 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Giasevits TRADEWIND PROPERTIES

  • /3

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1320, Largo, FL 33771

    Fixer Upper, Price is Negotiable - Make an Offer!

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1320, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10184 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,170

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Sheets FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    10184 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /74

      Est $406,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8918 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8918 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie See RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC

  • /6

    $69,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft

    6372 126th Ave Unit 68A, Largo, FL 33773

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Sun Seair, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Sun Seair (Office)

    6372 126th Ave Unit 68A, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10599 111th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,607

    Last Listing Agent Connie Carberry CONCIERGE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    10599 111th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $367,424 Not Listed For Sale

      9038 Walsingham Rd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9038 Walsingham Rd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maki Kubba BUXTON PROPERTIES INC

  • /31

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    13225 101st St Unit 185, Largo, FL 33773

    NEW REDUCED PRICE! Welcome to the ultimate Florida lifestyle, where every day can feel like a vacation! Whether you’re searching for a seasonal retreat or a year-round residence, Four Seasons Estates is the perfect destination. This well-recognized, 55+ community creates a warm atmosphere where neighbors quickly become lifelong friends. Just two miles from the Gulf of Mexico’s sparkling beaches,

    Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    13225 101st St Unit 185, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12350 91st Way, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,642

    Last Listing Agent Beth Davis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12350 91st Way, Largo, FL 33773
    • /33

      Est $353,983 Not Listed For Sale

      11680 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11680 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erald Plyku CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /39

    $338,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    9942 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome home to this beautifully updated three-bedroom, two-bath villa offering 1,340 square feet of bright, open living space in the heart of Largo. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the soaring vaulted ceilings and seamless flow of the open-concept living, dining, and kitchen

    Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9942 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6701 121st Ave Unit A, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,334

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Esposito CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    6701 121st Ave Unit A, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $413,656 Not Listed For Sale

      9029 Leisure Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9029 Leisure Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misha Dula KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /27

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    6372 126th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    Seller needs to relocate-bring all offers! This clean and well-maintained two-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath home is move-in ready and being sold fully furnished, making it the perfect option for a seasonal getaway or full-time Florida living. The home has been thoughtfully updated with new windows, new vinyl siding, and a new central A/C system featuring an ionizer that helps reduce pollutants,

    Daniela Sherrod TEAM SHERROD MOBILE HOME SALES, LLC.

    6372 126th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9981 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,523

    Last Listing Agent Audra Christian LPT REALTY, LLC.

    9981 Lake Seminole Dr W, Largo, FL 33773
    • /25

      Est $298,641 Not Listed For Sale

      11673 Leisure Ln E, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11673 Leisure Ln E, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cooley FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft

    10949 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    One of the best value, LOWEST price per sq ft homes in the area that you can move right into. Solid block 3-bed, 1-bath property packs incredible potential and peace of mind with NO lender-required flood insurance (Evacuation Zone C). Major updates are already handled for you: 2019 A/C, updated electric panel, 2022 tankless water heater, and a newly re-screened back porch that instantly adds

    Nathan Shirk EXP REALTY LLC

    10949 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $137,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13225 101st St Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    13225 101st St Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773
    • /35

      Est $320,474 Not Listed For Sale

      11585 Leisure Ln E, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11585 Leisure Ln E, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bello Lorie LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home