7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12595 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,197

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jackson ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC

    12595 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $598,183 Not Listed For Sale

      11036 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11036 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /22

    $12,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 357, Largo, FL 33771

    LOOK!! Immaculate 2 bedroom 2 bathroom Doublewide home. BEAUTIFULLY FULLYFURNISHED...EVERYTHING STAYS. walk-in closet, vinyl & carpet flooring. ALL window treatments stay nice breezy Attached Florida room for morning sun to have a coffee or a drink. RUBBER ROOF and a 2.5-year young Central heat and A/C system. 5 appliances will stay including a washer & dryer. Many extras galore.

    Marilyn Giddings Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 357, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $148,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    10454 Gazebo Dr Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

    10454 Gazebo Dr Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $641,514 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11035 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,470
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /2

    $2,500 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 440 Sq Ft

    25 Forest Ln Unit 25F, Largo, FL 33773

    This 1 bed/1 bath handyman special has great potential! The unbelievable price reflects the fact that this home needs some work, but with a little elbow grease, it can be a great starter home. Do not miss the opportunity to make this home your own! Call today and speak with one of our representatives to schedule a private tour. This one won't be on the market long!

    Tori Coil Cardinal Court

    25 Forest Ln Unit 25F, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11546 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,155

    Last Listing Agent John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

    11546 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $649,425 Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11600 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /37

    $549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    11492 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773

    Fully Renovated Pool Home in a Highly Sought-After Neighborhood! Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that perfectly blends modern design with everyday comfort. Completely move-in ready, this home features brand new LVP flooring, **NEW ROOF**, and stylish upgrades throughout. Step into the heart of the home—an updated kitchen with sleek, soft-close modern cabinetry,

    Bela Serra CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11492 93rd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10447 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,163

    Last Listing Agent Megan Potila LLC DALTON WADE INC

    10447 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /42

      Est $746,063 Not Listed For Sale

      11775 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11775 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /31

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    10182 Seminole Island Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    SNOWBIRD SEASON IS HERE! This immaculate, fully updated 2BR/2BA condo in the gated community of Willow Point offers the BEST OF ALL WORLDS: a NEW ROOF, NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED BY LENDERS, peaceful LAKE SEMINOLE WATER VIEWS, and NO MILESTONE INSPECTION REQUIREMENTS BECAUSE THIS IS A TWO-STORY BUILDING — a HUGE advantage over high-rise condos. Impeccably maintained and truly move-in ready, this

    Janelle Endres GUARANTEED HOME SALES

    10182 Seminole Island Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Mar 07, 2026

    13172 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,932

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kallenbach LPT REALTY, LLC.

    13172 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $656,552 Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11541 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /19

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    11228 102 St N Unit 180, Largo, FL 33773

    A Giveaway Price! Do not wait to See this Gorgeous 2008 Jacobsen 1152 sq. ft. Model Home, with a large wrap around, newly added inviting Screened Florida Room to enjoy! Overlooking the beautiful lighted large pond, to enjoy your relaxing mornings and fun parties! 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, with a fantastic Retreat/ Family Room, with eye catching decorator French Doors. Convenient inside

    Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    11228 102 St N Unit 180, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8251 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,453

    Last Listing Agent Jan Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    8251 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $521,427 Not Listed For Sale

      11497 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11497 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernardo Piccolo, PA CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /24

    $149,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Well Kept Spacious 2/2 Home, in this Waterfront Resident Owned 5-Star Holiday Shores Mobile Home Park! Great Updates in this home include Newer Windows, Roof Over and Stylish flooring thru-out. Enjoy an open kitchen and Stainless Appliances. This Home has a Light Bright Open Floor Plan, with an Expansive South West Exposure and nice relaxing patio area. Low Monhtly maintenance is only $200.00 a

    Paul Douglass DOUGLASS R E CONNECTION INC

    Unlisted Address
  • 11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773

    $56,784 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $652,145 Not Listed For Sale

      9616 Halyard Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9616 Halyard Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /15

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    11412 103rd St, Largo, FL 33773

    Buy This Home-Risk-Free! If you're not completely satisfied with your new home within the first 12 months, I'll Buy It Back or Sell It For Free. No Gimmicks! This is part of my Exclusive Buyer Protection Plan. For full details, call the listing agent directly. Bonus Offers for VIP Buyers: Bonus 1: Don't Get Stuck Owning Two Homes. Buy this home and I'll Buy Yours! If you're looking to purchase a

    Brenda Bianchi

    11412 103rd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 105, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,187

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jamruk PHELPS REALTY GROUP

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 105, Largo, FL 33773
    • /12

      Est $776,681 Not Listed For Sale

      11329 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11329 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

  • /3

    $5,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft

    28 Saunders Ave Unit 28S, Largo, FL 33773

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 1 bed/1 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Cardinal Court, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Cardinal Court

    28 Saunders Ave Unit 28S, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $119,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10359 S Lake Dr Unit 238, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

    10359 S Lake Dr Unit 238, Largo, FL 33773
    • /58

      Est $657,583 Not Listed For Sale

      11101 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11101 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /31

    $469,500 Open Mon 11AM - 12PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    12195 71st Way, Largo, FL 33773

    Fully remodeled, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home with a two-car garage is located in a desirable non-flood zone within a unique community offering peaceful conservation views. The home features vinyl plank flooring throughout, a spectacular living room, and an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, wooden cabinetry, and a stylish backsplash. The spacious primary suite

    Romeo Nasellari CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12195 71st Way, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10493 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,065

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tomarchio KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    10493 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $822,929 Not Listed For Sale

      10526 100th St, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10526 100th St, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

  • /12

    $18,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 838, Largo, FL 33771

    Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering approximately 1,000 sq ft of living space, plus a large all-season room. Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this home features a roof-over and a strong A/C and heating system for year-round comfort.

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit Lot 838, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10664 104th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,553

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rivera FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    10664 104th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $863,803 Not Listed For Sale

      10562 99th St, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10562 99th St, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Arnold COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /28

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    11915 106th St, Largo, FL 33773

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming three bedroom, two bath home offering a wonderful opportunity for Owner Occupant Buyers or savvy investors. A welcoming front porch sets the tone, while tile flooring throughout the main living areas and soft carpeting in the primary bedroom create a comfortable and inviting atmosphere. The updated kitchen and bathrooms feature modern

    Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    11915 106th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12944 98th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,995

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fleischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12944 98th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /48

      Est $621,686 Not Listed For Sale

      10624 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10624 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /44

    $194,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    10343 Magnolia Ln Unit 180, Largo, FL 33773

    $ $ $ $ $ NEW PRICE FOR YOUR CONSIDERATION! $ $ $ $ $ Discover comfortable Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in the desirable resident-owned Holiday Shores community. Offered fully furnished, including all furniture, décor, and televisions, this move-in-ready home allows you to settle in with ease. The open-concept living and dining area is filled with

    Kevin Deeley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    10343 Magnolia Ln Unit 180, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12661 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,818

12661 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773
    • /65

      Est $1,325,867 Not Listed For Sale

      10734 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10734 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Nguyen DALTON WADE INC

  • /34

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft

    10480 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    Step into a home that proves great things truly come in perfectly designed packages. This beautifully laid-out 3-bedroom residence delivers comfort, efficiency, and style all in one inviting space. From the moment you arrive, the paved approach and welcoming presence set the tone for what’s inside—a home that feels easy, livable, and ready for its next chapter. The climate-controlled flex space

    Cyndy Dube LPT REALTY, LLC.

    10480 111th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • 7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771

    $25,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home