7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
    • /75

      Est $754,086 Not Listed For Sale

      9734 109th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9734 109th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Crespo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $299,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    10138 N Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    Wow must see this Breathtaking Furnished Upgraded 2/2 Lakefront home.This Model Move in Ready home is located on Lake Seminole in Resident Owned 5-Star, Holiday Shores Mobile Home Park. No Detail has been overlooked from Stylish Furnishings including Window treatments and a Cooks Dream Kitchen and Updated Bathrooms with a large glass enclosed step in shower and a separate Tub. Expansive Widows

    Paul Douglass DOUGLASS R E CONNECTION INC

    10138 N Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $519,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12873 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,993

    Last Listing Agent Caroleanne Vorac FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12873 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /27

      Est $634,474 Not Listed For Sale

      9668 105th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9668 105th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sakamoto Mark Spain

  • /30

    $28,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 627, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome Home to this Partially Furnished and Nicely Maintained 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Double Wide located in a 5 star 55+ Mobile Home Community Called Ranchero Village MHP in Largo, FL. This Lovely Home has many New Upgrades which include a New Compressor in the C/H/A unit. New Roof with Lifetime Warranty! New Kitchen Cabinets and Appliances, New Electrical Panel and New Flooring! Offers over 1200 sq

    Sandra Lovelady Select Mobile Home Sales

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 627, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12236 Land St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Acosta MC HOMES REALTY INC

    12236 Land St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /40

      Est $654,931 Not Listed For Sale

      9628 105th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9628 105th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

  • /14

    $129,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    11211 101st St N Unit 93, Largo, FL 33773

    New Price! Estate Sale! Hurry to See this Spectacular & Impressive 2 bedroom, 2 bath, Doublewide, on a corner lot, with lots of upgrades and open living area to enjoy! Newer Double Roof '18, Vinyl Siding, and Central Air/Heat Unit '18. Inviting Open Kitchen, with Breakfast Bar, to hold your holiday entertaining and everyday enjoyment! Lots of updated Cabinetry & fully loaded with all the

    Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    11211 101st St N Unit 93, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12295 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $619,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,750

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vari BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12295 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /35

      Est $619,314 Not Listed For Sale

      9663 104th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9663 104th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerryn Ellson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /24

    $27,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    13225 101st St Unit 460, Largo, FL 33773

    The park is an active 55+ FIVE-STAR, resident-owned, no-pet community. Residents have access to a range of amenities, including a heated pool, lakeside fishing, clubhouse activities, and a shuffleboard court. Motorcycles are permitted, and don't forget to bring your boat! The location offers proximity to various shops and restaurants, all within walking distance, as well as several nearby

    Patricia Long Select Mobile Home Sales

    13225 101st St Unit 460, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10199 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,028

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Towns LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    10199 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773
    • /71

      Est $426,579 Not Listed For Sale

      8249 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8249 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Lindsay BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /12

    $3,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 905, Largo, FL 33771

    Super nice 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a large screened-in patio with French doors leading into the main living area. Enjoy a spacious eat-in kitchen complete with appliances, including a refrigerator, stove with ventilation, and dishwasher. The home also offers a covered driveway and a convenient shed with washer and dryer.

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 905, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    9888 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,735

    Last Listing Agent Ray Alexander THE RAND WILSON GROUP

    9888 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
    • /52

      Est $460,181 Not Listed For Sale

      11870 Lake Allen Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11870 Lake Allen Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Nguyen CAPSTONE REALTY & ASSOCIATES

  • /15

    $14,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    6372 126th Ave N Unit 46, Largo, FL 33773

    Great price for a charming & Modern 1991 MODEL. Cathedral ceilings with custom celling fans. 1 Large bedroom and 1 full bath. Washer and dryer hook ups. Freshly painted with many new upgrades including new Central heat and Air conditioner. Fully furnished Only $756/mo for a 5 star pool park. Smaller dog permitted. Welcome Home to Sun Sea-air community. Living at Its Best Sun Sea-sea-air offers

    Nim Smith Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    6372 126th Ave N Unit 46, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10554 116th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,925

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jefferson JEFFERSON RESIDENTIAL REALTY LLC

    10554 116th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /42

      Est $460,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12128 Lake Allen Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12128 Lake Allen Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /20

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft

    10821 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    Fantastic location in unincorporated Largo — and NOT in a flood zone! This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is move-in ready and packed with upgrades, including a newer roof (2023), new water heater, and luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Stay comfortable year-round with two newer mini-split A/C units. Step outside and you’ll find one of this home’s standout features: a spacious, fully fenced

    Jessica MacMichael RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    10821 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12076 92nd Way N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,301

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    12076 92nd Way N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $583,055 Not Listed For Sale

      7982 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7982 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Tanner CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

  • /46

    $899,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft

    10976 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    Welcome to this beautiful lakefront pool home offering space, privacy, and stunning views of Lake Seminole. From the moment you arrive, the gated front entrance and mature landscaping create a welcoming and private approach to the home. This well-maintained 3 bedroom, 21⁄2 bath home with an office/flex room and oversized two-car garage sits on over a 1⁄4 acre with a private dock, making it the

    Carolyn Ruby TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC

    10976 Harborside Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10791 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,391

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Rovillo IMAPP REALTY GROUP

    10791 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $460,775 Not Listed For Sale

      7989 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7989 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Carter RE/MAX

  • /33

    $165,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    10057 110th Place Unit 243, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Experience the potential of waterfront living with this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot in the sought-after Lake Seminole Resort. Enjoy beautiful, panoramic views of Lake Seminole from multiple vantage points, creating a serene and inviting setting. While the home does need updating, it presents an excellent opportunity to

    Debbie Kempf RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    10057 110th Place Unit 243, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10578 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,152

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    10578 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $587,743 Not Listed For Sale

      8093 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8093 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Hintenberger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /11

    $598,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    10598 106th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    Investor opportunity in Largo featuring a 4-unit income-producing property with immediate cash flow and strong upside potential. The property consists of two separate block buildings, each containing two 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom units, situated on a 11,622 sq ft lot. One building totals approximately 1,256 sq ft, while the second building totals approximately 1,480 sq ft including two attached

    Carmello Pronesti NINE LINE REALTY LLC

    10598 106th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $83,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13225 101st St Unit 222, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13225 101st St Unit 222, Largo, FL 33773
    • /32

      Est $474,393 Not Listed For Sale

      8081 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8081 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Coderre REVERE REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft

    10374 106th Ave Unit 9, Largo, FL 33773

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated home in a waterfront community for a relaxed Florida lifestyle. Come check out this highly sought after resident-owned community on Lake Seminole, just minutes from the Gulf beaches, Clearwater, St. Petersburg and Tampa. Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a bright open-concept layout that comes partially furnished,

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    10374 106th Ave Unit 9, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8265 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,954

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    8265 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $521,110 Not Listed For Sale

      8156 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8156 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Izabella Jankowski DALTON WADE INC

  • /57

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    10101 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773

    Waterfront 2-Bed Condo in Gated Bella Vista Community, Largo. ~ Looking for low-maintenance living, peaceful water views, and a home just minutes to Pinellas County beaches? Welcome to Bella Vista; a gated condo community in Largo that offers the best of convenience and comfort. Overlooking Lake Seminole, this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,018 sq ft condo delivers the relaxed lifestyle buyers

    Tracy Krlin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    10101 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $734,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11622 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,692

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    11622 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773
    • /30

      Est $497,643 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8059 Somerset Dr, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Snyder COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2036, Largo, FL 33771

    Spacious 1,300 sq. ft. home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus an oversized workshop with a convenient roll-up door-perfect for storage, hobbies, or projects. This pet-friendly property offers tons of potential with just a few minor repairs needed. Don't miss your chance to make it yours-submit your offer today!

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2036, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9015 130th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    9015 130th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $494,637 Not Listed For Sale

      12331 Wild Acres Rd, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12331 Wild Acres Rd, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barber EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home