7,984

Homes in ZIP Code 33773

Section Image
  • /78

    $749,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    11671 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Adorable house in nice neighborhood. Close to beaches and shopping in Pinellas County. 3 full bedrooms w/ new carpet & paint! Best of all is the huge lanai that overlooks pool with spa! AND you have a pavered walkway that goes out to a dock that sits on the pond. This house has been well maintained and loved and is looking for its new family! Kitchen opens

    Kay Lehmer RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11671 Harborside Cir, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13157 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,407

    Last Listing Agent Ken Arsenault, III BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE

    13157 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • 11911 66th St N Unit 526, Largo, FL 33773

      Not Listed For Sale

      11911 66th St N Unit 526, Largo, FL 33773

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      11911 66th St N Unit 526, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Palmer Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /16

    $39,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit G237, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to Encore Vacation Village in Largo, FL, where comfort, convenience, and Florida lifestyle come together! This beautifully fully renovated mobile home offers a flexible layout with 2 bedrooms or 1 bedroom plus a flex space, perfect for a guest room, home office, or additional living area, along with 1 updated bathroom. Step inside to discover a bright and modern interior featuring fresh

    Ardella MacPherson Florida Retreat Mobile Home Sales

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit G237, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10464 127th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,279

    Last Listing Agent Dana Klima COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10464 127th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $394,072 Not Listed For Sale

      10503 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      10503 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Arsenault, III BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE

  • /13

    $110,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7955 71st Way Unit 143, Largo, FL 33773

    ......FOR SALE: .Immaculate 100% remodeled giant (24x52) doublewide ......... .......ALL AGE PREMIER FAMILY COMMUNITY with no age restrictions........... Features: 3 befrooms..2 full baths. Beautiful cabinet lined kitchen. Living room. Dining room. INDOOR LAUNDRY ROOM. with washer and dryer hookups. ..Premium vinyl sided...genuine asphalt shingled roof...Only 4.5 yr young Central heat and Air

    Nim Smith Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7955 71st Way Unit 143, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7346 118th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,619

    Last Listing Agent Straight Team KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    7346 118th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $362,264 Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Powder Horn Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7825 Powder Horn Cir, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Briand MC HOMES REALTY INC

  • /19

    $69,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2057, Largo, FL 33771

    **For Sale: Stunning 1984 Quality Palm Harbor Model Home in Pet-Friendly PET SECTION Ranchero Village!** Step into your dream home with this **superb 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom doublewide** nestled in the sought-after new "PET FRIENDLY" section of Ranchero Village. This beautifully maintained home features a **brand new central heating and air conditioning system** installed in 2024,

    Kelley Kullman Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2057, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13290 Thoroughbred Loop, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,628

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bruni PROTECH COMMERCIAL REALTY, LLC

    13290 Thoroughbred Loop, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10398 106th Ave Unit 7, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10398 106th Ave Unit 7, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heckler HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /13

    $29,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2017, Largo, FL 33771

    This beautifully maintained 1,300 sq. ft. home comes fully furnished and offers both comfort and convenience throughout. The oversized primary bedroom features a safety tub and spacious walk-in closets, while the home also includes in-unit laundry for added ease. You'll love the charming built-ins in the dining area and the abundance of storage space. The updated kitchen comes fully equipped with

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 2017, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $139,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    11282 100th Way Unit 92, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Holton SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    11282 100th Way Unit 92, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9534 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9534 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /61

    $159,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    10178 N Lake Dr Unit 45, Largo, FL 33773

    WATERFRONT opportunity in a vibrant 55+ community on Lake Seminole! This home is full of potential and ready for your personal touch—perfect for buyers looking to customize and add value in a prime location. Sunroom can add an additional 240 sq ft if heat & AC is added. Located in Holiday Shores, residents enjoy an active, resort-style lifestyle with amenities that include a heated pool,

    Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

    10178 N Lake Dr Unit 45, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12484 Cross St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,387

    Last Listing Agent Orien Devine LPT REALTY, LLC

    12484 Cross St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9530 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,900
      • Aug 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /62

    $699,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    12258 92nd St, Largo, FL 33773

    FLORIDA LIFESTYLE MEETS PEACE OF MIND ON A PRIVATE CORNER LOT-Welcome to your ultimate Florida retreat. This beautifully updated corner-lot home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile loft, 2.5 baths, and an oversized 3-car garage. THE IDEAL L-SHAPED FLOORPLAN-Designed for both sophisticated entertaining and comfortable daily living, the home features a clever L-shaped layout. One wing hosts

    Jeff Glass SEMINOLE REALTY

    12258 92nd St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $493,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    9200 Walsingham Rd, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,744

    Last Listing Agent Tamatha Spangler NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    9200 Walsingham Rd, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9535 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9535 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,400
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /26

    $35,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 7E, Largo, FL 33778

    This energetic 55+ community blends an active lifestyle with laid-back Florida charm, offering something for everyone. Residents enjoy a sparkling swimming pool, lively shuffleboard courts, and a peaceful park along Lake Seminole, complete with inviting tiki huts-perfect for unwinding with a good book, sharing laughs with friends, or simply soaking in the natural scenery. The monthly fee of just

    Patricia Long Select Mobile Home Sales

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 7E, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    11950 105 Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,603

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Johnson DALTON WADE INC

    11950 105 Ln N, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $394,078 Not Listed For Sale

      10631 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10631 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

  • /14

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    10118 114th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    Move-in-ready three-bedroom, one-bathroom home in the charming Orange Lake Village community of Largo. Residents enjoy exclusive access to Lake Seminole, ideal for fishing and boating. Conveniently located between Largo Mall and Seminole City Center and a quick drive to the Gulf Beaches. This is an exceptional opportunity you don't want to miss! Schedule your private showing today!

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    10118 114th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10275 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,748

    Last Listing Agent Erica Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10275 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9538 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9538 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /56

    $69,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 256, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome Home to this Beautiful and Fully Furnished/Turn Key 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Double Wide offering many upgrades which include: Membrane Roof Over 2015, C/H/A installed 2020 and New Windows installed 2019! Located in 5 star Park Called Ranchero Village in Largo, FL. Solid Flooring throughout which offers Beautiful Laminate Flooring throughout many rooms with Ceramic Flooring in both Baths. Both

    Sandra Lovelady Select Mobile Home Sales

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 256, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $147,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10442 Gazebo Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Douglass DOUGLASS R E CONNECTION INC

    10442 Gazebo Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10590 106th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10590 106th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

  • /25

    $59,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    13225 101st St Unit 463, Largo, FL 33773

    This active 55+ community, Four Seasons Estates, offers a vibrant lifestyle right on the shores of Lake Seminole, making it an absolute paradise for water enthusiasts. Residents can take full advantage of the prime location with excellent fishing opportunities and the convenience of bringing along their own boat to explore the water at their leisure. On-site, the calendar is packed with

    Patricia Long Select Mobile Home Sales

    13225 101st St Unit 463, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8132 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,878

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    8132 Perth Dr, Largo, FL 33773
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9523 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9523 65th Ln N, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /38

    $80,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    13225 101st St Unit 505, Largo, FL 33773

    This tastefully furnished home offers new ice-cold A/C, a brand new Kitchen with deep cabinetry, new stainless steel appliances and working center island, spacious Living and Dining Areas, Main Bedroom with King furnishings and en-suite Bath w/step-in shower, and a Guest Bedroom with Queen sized bed and double closet. Hall Bath offers a large new vanity and new shower/tub combo. Screened porch

    Kathy Turner Sun Realty of Florida

    13225 101st St Unit 505, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $545,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10833 96th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,469

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Murphy, Jr REALTY EXPERTS

    10833 96th St, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $200,394 Not Listed For Sale

      6780 121st Ave N Unit 8, Largo, FL 33773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6780 121st Ave N Unit 8, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Kronenberg, CCIM LINEAGE REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $19,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 204, Largo, FL 33771

    Spectacular renovated home. Like new. 2 bedrooms 2 full baths, Cabinet lined kitchen, huge living room, attached Florida room, dining room and more. In beautiful new model condition and ready for immediate occupancy. New Central heat and Air conditioning and features premium vinyl siding, a DOUBLE ROOF roof over. All custom wood cabinets.5 appliances that include a washer and dryer. Laminated

    Evy Caporaletti Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 204, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10367 109th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,099

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wassmer ROE REALTY

    10367 109th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
    • /2

      Est $432,686 Not Listed For Sale

      12455 Land St, Largo, FL 33773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12455 Land St, Largo, FL 33773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Acosta MC HOMES REALTY INC

  • /11

    $10,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1115, Largo, FL 33771

    Very nice and well-maintained 980 sq ft home, newly remodeled with brand-new carpet throughout. Features a spacious all-season room, a fully equipped kitchen with all appliances included, a large storage shed, and a covered carport with parking for two vehicles.

    Tony Gigliotti Ranchero Village

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1115, Largo, FL 33771

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home