324

Recently Sold Homes in 33773

Section Image
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12595 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,407

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Jackson ACTION REALTY OF TAMPA BAY INC

    12595 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12261 Sailwinds Dr Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,837

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Pattridge SAND KEY REALTY

    12261 Sailwinds Dr Unit 203, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $148,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10454 Gazebo Dr Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

    10454 Gazebo Dr Unit 335, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11546 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,826

    Last Listing Agent John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

    11546 Leisure Ln W, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $318,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10447 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,369

    Last Listing Agent Megan Potila LLC DALTON WADE INC

    10447 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    13172 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,857

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kallenbach LPT REALTY, LLC.

    13172 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $249,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    9151 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Hoffman HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC

    9151 Fairweather Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8251 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,492

    Last Listing Agent Jan Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    8251 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • 11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773

    $56,784

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    11911 66th St N Unit 532, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 105, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,187

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jamruk PHELPS REALTY GROUP

    10100 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit 105, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $119,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10359 S Lake Dr Unit 238, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nuebling WILSON REALTY LLC

    10359 S Lake Dr Unit 238, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10493 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,156

    Last Listing Agent Julie Tomarchio KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    10493 Whittington Ct, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10664 104th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,306

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rivera FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    10664 104th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    12944 98th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,231

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fleischer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12944 98th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12661 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,818

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12661 Pineforest Way E, Largo, FL 33773
  • 7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 1110, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $519,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12873 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,948

    Last Listing Agent Caroleanne Vorac FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12873 Cumberland Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12236 Land St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Acosta MC HOMES REALTY INC

    12236 Land St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12295 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $619,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,835

    Last Listing Agent Christina Vari BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12295 95th St N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10199 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,875

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Towns LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

    10199 Sailwinds Blvd S Unit 104, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9888 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,169

    Last Listing Agent Ray Alexander THE RAND WILSON GROUP

    9888 Lake Seminole Dr E, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10554 116th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,467

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Jefferson JEFFERSON RESIDENTIAL REALTY LLC

    10554 116th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12076 92nd Way N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,301

    Last Listing Agent KC Jones LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    12076 92nd Way N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10791 105th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,636

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Rovillo IMAPP REALTY GROUP

    10791 105th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10578 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,152

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Johnson REALTY EXPERTS

    10578 117th Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $83,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13225 101st St Unit 222, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13225 101st St Unit 222, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    8265 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,954

    Last Listing Agent Julie Folden COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    8265 118th Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $734,500

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11622 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,165

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    11622 Tradewinds Blvd, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9015 130th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hilferding NEW ALLIANCE GROUP REALTY

    9015 130th Ave N, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8157 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,182

    Last Listing Agent Straight Team KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    8157 124th Terrace, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $314,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13049 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,123

    Last Listing Agent Uri Segev TRUST REALTY USA, LLC

    13049 Clay Ave, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10216 Seminole Island Dr, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,395

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Loescher REALTY OF AMERICA

    10216 Seminole Island Dr, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 4-F, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

    12651 Seminole Blvd Unit 4-F, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10167 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit D206, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,207

    Last Listing Agent Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    10167 Sailwinds Blvd N Unit D206, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $236,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6601 121st Ave Unit I, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,663

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Resnick DALTON WADE INC

    6601 121st Ave Unit I, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 07, 2026

    11797 104th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,228

    Last Listing Agent John Creamer JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    11797 104th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11798 104th St, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,284

    Last Listing Agent Tim Snelgrove CHECKERBOARD REALTY INC

    11798 104th St, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $112,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13225 101st St Unit 349, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tate HOMESMART

    13225 101st St Unit 349, Largo, FL 33773
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10226 Seminole Island Dr Unit 10226, Largo, FL 33773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,599

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Endres GUARANTEED HOME SALES

    10226 Seminole Island Dr Unit 10226, Largo, FL 33773
  • /89

    $430,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9591 128th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,568

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ross Denovo Realty

    9591 128th Terrace N, Largo, FL 33773

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home