79

Recently Sold Walsingham Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13250 Ridge Rd Unit 4B3, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,566

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Santos Garbutt BRAINARD REALTY

    13250 Ridge Rd Unit 4B3, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $1,065,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    12398 Keyridge Loop, Largo, FL 33778

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,973

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Robinson HOUWZER INC

    12398 Keyridge Loop, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $309,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11388 122nd Ave, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,404

    Last Listing Agent Karen Selby BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    11388 122nd Ave, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $628,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    11362 Heritage Way, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,134

    Last Listing Agent Richard Hehl REAL BROKER, LLC

    11362 Heritage Way, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11854 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $419,092

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    11854 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11325 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,785

    Last Listing Agent Charnie Reyes HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    11325 112th Ave, Largo, FL 33778
  • /20

    $432,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11858 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,621

    11858 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /20

    $437,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11810 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,436

    11810 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    12448 114th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $371,639

12448 114th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11296 115th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,449

    Last Listing Agent Kela Mano PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    11296 115th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    11376 119th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,197

    Last Listing Agent James Silver COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11376 119th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778
  • /18

    $414,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11969 Hamilton Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,633

    11969 Hamilton Ave, Largo, FL 33774
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11850 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,110

    11850 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $563,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11594 Oak Ln, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,011

    Last Listing Agent Graham Munce REALTY EXPERTS

    11594 Oak Ln, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $679,900 Sold May 01, 2026

    11629 Anchor Way, Largo, FL 33778

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,456

    Last Listing Agent John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

    11629 Anchor Way, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11988 117th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,802

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Neitz NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    11988 117th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10265 130th St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,782

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dombrowski BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA

    10265 130th St, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12532 115th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,642

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dean RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    12532 115th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12985 116th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,130

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Corsetti SUNSET REALTY GROUP

    12985 116th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $413,800 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11551 119th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,928

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11551 119th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11373 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,841

    Last Listing Agent John Blevins GENSTONE REALTY

    11373 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11416 126th Ave N, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,689

    Last Listing Agent Dee Koulias MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11416 126th Ave N, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11491 118th Place, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,092

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hogan PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    11491 118th Place, Largo, FL 33778
  • /18

    $399,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    11818 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,222

    11818 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    12037 1/2 Murray Ave, Seminole, FL 33778

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,320

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Neitz NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    12037 1/2 Murray Ave, Seminole, FL 33778
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    11520 132nd Ave, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,889

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Sheffield PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    11520 132nd Ave, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11155 131st St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $499/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,382

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    11155 131st St, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12156 114th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,159

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hallamek ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    12156 114th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11842 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,796

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    11842 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $117,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13250 Ridge Rd Unit 6A3, Largo, FL 33778

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,982

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ryals KEY TO FLORIDA REALTY

    13250 Ridge Rd Unit 6A3, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $463,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11350 116th Ave, Largo, FL 33778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,818

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Huffman EXP REALTY LLC

    11350 116th Ave, Largo, FL 33778
  • /20

    $429,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11851 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,000

    11851 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    13011 115th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,149

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Stoltz ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    13011 115th St, Largo, FL 33778
  • /2

    $334,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11320 125th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,007

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cockman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    11320 125th Terrace, Largo, FL 33778
  • /20

    $451,340 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11823 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,083

    11823 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $960,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10611 131st St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,981

    Last Listing Agent Don Charron COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    10611 131st St, Largo, FL 33774
  • /18

    $399,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11846 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,716

    11846 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /18

    $413,880 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11819 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,955

    11819 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12940 116th St, Largo, FL 33778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,040

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dean CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    12940 116th St, Largo, FL 33778

Showing Results 41 - 79, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home