4,756

Larkspur, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 45 Corte Real Unit 12, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $795,304 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Corte Real Unit 12, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Corte Real Unit 12, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marks Realty Group Compass

    • 160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 8, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $642,790 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 8, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 8, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Zehtabfard Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 3, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $638,865 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 3, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      160 Lower Via Casitas Unit 3, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $956,058 Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Eliseo Dr Unit 2, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      805 S Eliseo Dr Unit 2, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Marougi FlyHomes, Inc

    • 57 Paseo Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,916,702 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Paseo Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      57 Paseo Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,184/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Zech Stacy Achuck Compass

    • 23 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,172,079 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,021/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Sichel KW Advisors

    • 842 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $916,957 Not Listed For Sale

      842 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      842 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $981,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Bowman Group Vanguard Properties

    • /27

      Est $666,381 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      837 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson Dwell Real Estate SF

    • 175 Upper Via Casitas Unit 23, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $821,007 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Upper Via Casitas Unit 23, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      175 Upper Via Casitas Unit 23, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,026,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,188,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Keller, Scott

    • 171 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $663,273 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      171 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 230 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,044,912 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      230 Lower Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Van Der Wal Compass

    • 346 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,663,738 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      346 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faber Real Estate Team Compass

    • 14 Drakes Cove Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,384,046 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Drakes Cove Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14 Drakes Cove Rd, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Strodder Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 12 Jones Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,188,608 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jones Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      12 Jones Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina McNair Compass

    • 260 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,876,802 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      260 Madrone Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Serhant California, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $1,934,594 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Corte Precita, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      70 Corte Precita, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

    • 280 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,256,816 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      280 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Piro Inactive Office

    • 97 Corte Ramon, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,282,485 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Corte Ramon, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      97 Corte Ramon, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,152/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hewitt C.j. Nakagawa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 40 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,951,631 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      40 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Percival Compass

    • 80 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,522,310 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      80 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gow-panzardi Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 115 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,269,242 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      115 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomson Marin Home Team

    • 80 Via Hermosa, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,578,508 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Via Hermosa, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      80 Via Hermosa, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Benoit Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 396 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,113,111 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      396 Bretano Way, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Doyle Vanguard Properties

    • 131 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,165,705 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      131 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Kasai Front Porch Realty

    • 9 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,283,789 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Berry Inactive Office

    • 17 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,732,871 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenton Wolfers Compass

    • 651 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $735,034 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      651 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,330
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zeiter Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /30

      Est $617,625 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      647 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cahill City Real Estate

    • 366 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $618,259 Not Listed For Sale

      366 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      366 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $643/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 250 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $557,920 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      250 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Corte Real, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $843,020 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Corte Real, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 Corte Real, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barker Lee Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1149 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $998,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1149 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Grega Compass

    • 1141 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,359,905 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1141 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $905/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Henthorne Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 943 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $614,213 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      943 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Silewicz North Bay Property Advisors

    • /19

      Est $686,483 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      742 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jules Clark Judy Brown Jade Realty

    • 622 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $630,150 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      622 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bowes Compass

    • 525 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $685,521 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,500
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 841 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,236,456 Not Listed For Sale

      841 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      841 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Mills Berkshire Hathaway

    • 679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,187,318 Not Listed For Sale

      679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,103,420
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home