4,756

Larkspur, CA Homes

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,261,125 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Daly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,187,318 Not Listed For Sale

      679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      679 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,103,420
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 109 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,757,489 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      109 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,486,250
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeiAnn Werner Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 88 Piedmont Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,245,915 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Piedmont Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      88 Piedmont Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Svenson Own Marin

    • 320 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,695,533 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      320 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,525,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 30 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,878,821 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      30 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,014/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 22 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,071,600 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Loma Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,009/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,762,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valantina Graff Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 30 Acacia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,403,821 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Acacia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      30 Acacia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,459/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Musser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 La Rosa Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,530,426 Not Listed For Sale

      21 La Rosa Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      21 La Rosa Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,925,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Nordstrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Chanticleer St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,220,362 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chanticleer St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Chanticleer St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,646/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bragstad Compass

    • 214 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,627,163 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      214 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Link Compass

    • 169 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,535,010 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      169 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Bernardini Compass

    • /23

      Est $1,755,806 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      189 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Ann O'Brien Sereno Group

    • 120 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,468,676 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      120 Marina Vista Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,355,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 19 Highland Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $4,535,908 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Highland Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19 Highland Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,328/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,675,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hewitt C.j. Nakagawa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 51 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,633,176 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      51 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,501/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Nead Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 57 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,020,259 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      57 Olive Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $903/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Luchessi Compass

    • 150 Rice Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,471,807 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Rice Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      150 Rice Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Ward St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,382,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Ward St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Ward St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,109/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lamarre Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 56 Sandy Creek Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,481,370 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sandy Creek Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      56 Sandy Creek Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,030,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Land Berkshire Hathaway

    • 145 Hawthorne Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,206,576 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Hawthorne Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145 Hawthorne Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,559/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura and Kristin Compass

    • 35 Willow Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,448,075 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Willow Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Willow Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,076,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 7 Eden Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,661,107 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Eden Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Eden Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Schmitt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,024,048 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 51 Cornell Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,963,861 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cornell Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Cornell Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,270/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,935,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Piro-Guerrero Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 52 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $5,850,883 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      52 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 57 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,951,531 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Nelson Compass

    • 97 Corte Gracitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,338,680 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Corte Gracitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      97 Corte Gracitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,016/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Winslow Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 50 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,556,720 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,325,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 65 Via Cheparro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,607,794 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Via Cheparro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 Via Cheparro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,110/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,695,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 85 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,876,558 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      85 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,094/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 65 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $3,169,450 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 27 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $3,405,465 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Corte Toluca, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 56 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,929,866 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      56 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $911/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hood Compass

    • 21 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,140,412 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $814/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,175,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Curley Inactive Office

    • 15 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,029,956 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dubie Breen Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 2 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,586,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 298 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $562,282 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      298 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 200 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $491,902 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      200 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $719/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 196 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $486,081 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      196 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home