8,854

Homes in ZIP Code 89101

Section Image
  • /5

    $1,495,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $3,559,524 per Acre

    316 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY FOR MULTI-DEVELOPMENT or MIXED USE IN THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN LAS VEGAS! 3 LOTS SOLD TOGETHER. 316 (139-35-112-004), 324 (139-35-112-003) & 328 (139-35-112-002) which is .75 ACRE. City of Las Vegas previously approved 3 story, 36 unit plan, although zoning for larger structure considered. Was zoned with FORM BASED CODE which allows for more flexibility. Pro Forma with floorplan

    Kiersten Marcos Serhant

    316 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /12

    $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2933 E Elm Ave Unit 2933 Elm Ave #4, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    2933 E Elm Ave Unit 2933 Elm Ave #4, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2015, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,342

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Presswood IS Luxury

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N Unit 2015, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /38

      Est $289,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      379 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Carrillo United Realty Group

  • /31

    $505,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    500 N 21st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    BEAUTIFUL! 7 BEDROOM 3 BATHROOM HOME IN A GREAT COMMUNITY! IN THE 89101 AREA, NO HOA, SO MANY SPECIAL FEATURES! READY TO BE SEEN TODAY! YOU HAVE TO SEE THIS AMAZING PROPERTY.

    Perla Herrera Perla Herrera Realty

    500 N 21st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    611 Bell Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    ADORABLE SINGLE STORY FULLY FURNISHED COTTAGE NEAR THE HEART OF DOWNTOWN. 3 BED FULLY RENOVATED HOME! NEW AC UNIT, NEW ROOF AND NEW PLUMBING! KITCHEN IS WELL APPOINTED WITH STONE COUNTERTOPS AND RECESSED LIGHTING. HUGE BACKYARD WITH LARGE SIDE YARD FOR TOYS. PETS WELCOME! THE OWNER WILL REMOVE FURNITURE IF REQUESTED ON ANY LEASE OVER 6 MONTHS.

    April Hamilton Alchemy Investments RE

    611 Bell Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /8

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2525 Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,993

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Arroyo City National Properties

    2525 Meadows Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /34

      Est $329,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1625 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

  • /17

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    0 Mcknight St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    YOU CAN BUILD UP TO 12 UNITS!!! UP TO 5 STORIES!!

    Agueda Ureno ERA Brokers Consolidated

    0 Mcknight St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /4

    $1,025

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2505 Cedar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Please visit our website at to set appointment to view under schedule showing tab. Review our Credit guidelines under the application standard tab. Tenants to pay $45 a month for pet rent and all pets must be approved through Property accepts small/medium size dogs 30lbs and under. * (not included in monthly total above ) All Elm Property Management Group residents are enrolled

    2505 Cedar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /61

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    200 Hoover Ave Unit 1905, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,690

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Ames Key Realty Southwest LLC

    200 Hoover Ave Unit 1905, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /6

      Est $75,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Elm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1953
      2045 Elm Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trujillo Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /44

    $234,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 601, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    This Downtown gem is located in the popular Arts District that's surrounded by fine dining, bars and entertainment. This high rise/loft living provides multiple amenities with a resort style pool area that offers cabanas, bbq area with tables, fire pits and a movie entertainment section. This unit provides easy access to the pool area, being that is is only steps away from the unit door to the

    Britney Gaitan Keller Williams VIP

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 601, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /9

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    623 N 10th St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 1-bedroom unit in a turnkey fourplex, where modern design meets everyday convenience. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring stylish laminate flooring, recessed lighting, and a bright, contemporary feel throughout. The upgraded kitchen is designed to impress with white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances—including

    Tina Gibson BHHS Nevada Properties

    623 N 10th St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /31

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    623 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,582

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Flores Tega Realty Partners LLC

    623 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /23

      Est $168,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 N 18th St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      217 N 18th St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gracie Favela United Realty Group

  • /22

    $325,000

    $210K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    1800 Walnut Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Welcome to 1800 Walnut Ave — where vintage charm meets city convenience. Located just minutes from the heart of downtown Las Vegas, this single-story gem sits on a generously sized lot with room to grow. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully updated kitchen with granite countertops, sleek custom cabinets, and plenty of space to entertain or unwind. This 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home offers timeless

    Lani Belcher eXp Realty

    1800 Walnut Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /7

    $1,155

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2516 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Please visit our website at to set appointment to view under schedule showing tab. Review our Credit guidelines under the application standard tab. Tenants to pay $45 a month for pet rent and all pets must be approved through Property accepts all size dogs (not included in monthly total above ) All Elm Property Management Group residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits

    2516 E Mesquite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1812 Ryan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,593

    Last Listing Agent Sue Kamjorn Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1812 Ryan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /8

      Est $274,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      229 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adaylian Campbell AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

  • /38

    $400,000

    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    203 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Property is Zoned T-5. Duplex located in the heart of historic downtown Las Vegas! Both units have 1 bedroom/1 bath. You do not want to miss this opportunity to own your own Duplex

    Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    203 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 805, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and flatware for six. 55" TV in the living room includes premium channels like HBO. Enjoy cocktails on the Vino Deck (10th floor), work out at the gym (8th & 9th floors), or swim or watch a film in the alfresco movie theater. Close to the Art District, Medical District, Smith Center, Las Vegas Academy of Arts and more. Ground-level

    Barb Eagan Limestone Investments LLC

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 805, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /22

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    383 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,017

    Last Listing Agent Darin Marques Virtue Real Estate Group

    383 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /24

      Est $358,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      512 N 9th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Basurto Las Vegas Sunshine Group LLC

  • /6

    $1,199,999

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $2,181,816 per Acre

    400 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Prime redevelopment opportunity located at 400 & 404 S Maryland Pkwy in Las Vegas. This offering includes two parcels to be sold together totaling approximately ±0.55 acres (±23,958 SF), positioned in a highly desirable corridor near downtown and minutes from the vibrant Las Vegas Strip. Zoned R-4 and P-R, the property allows for a wide range of uses including multifamily, apartments, townhomes,

    Zach Bell The Agency Las Vegas

    400 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /14

    $750

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    521 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Convenient and flexible 1 bedroom condo ready for move in! Nearby famous Downtown Las Vegas, you're close to the action of nightlife, dining, the city hub, and major transportation routes of the city. Apply today for this great opportunity! Located within Orleans Square HOA.

    521 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1400 Margaret Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,974

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Bostic Simply Vegas

    1400 Margaret Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /34

      Est $274,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      137 N 20th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $380/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Carrillo United Realty Group

  • /13

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    339 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Beautifully updated downtown Las Vegas duplex featuring two units. Each unit offers brand new flooring, an upgraded kitchen with recessed lighting and a charming garden window, and a remodeled bathroom with a tiled walk-in shower and modern vanity. Bright and open living areas include ceiling fans and great natural light, creating comfortable and inviting spaces. Prime location just minutes from

    Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    339 N 10th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /4

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 209, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    FURNISHED UTILITIES INCLUDED, water, gas, electricity 1 BD Loft garage parking, Juhl high rise downtown. NOT for SUPER LIGHT SLEEPERS at NIGHT, LOCATED ABOVE A COCKTAIL LOUNGE. SOME MUSIC AT TIMES, ALL IN COST MAKES UP FOR. Floor-to-ceiling windows, breathtaking views, uxurious features. The unit boasts of stainless steel appliances, huge walk-in closet, ample storage space. Bathroom features a

    Sherri Lewis Vegas Living Realty and Manage

    353 E Bonneville Ave Unit 209, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1804 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,493

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeSimone Signature Real Estate Group

    1804 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /52

      Est $625,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2900 Marlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Trujillo Legacy Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $570,000

    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    376 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Multifamily property built in 1982 featuring three 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units and one non-conforming studio unit.Located in Downtown Las Vegas with close proximity to major employment hubs, retail, and public transportation. Strong rental location with consistent demand.Great opportunity for investors seeking a value-add asset with upside potential.Can be sold in a portfolio sale

    Jason Dittenber ABI Multifamily, LLC

    376 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /20

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • GORGEOUS DOWNTOWN HIGHRISE CONDO FOR LEASE!

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom high-rise residence is located on the 17th floor of The Ogden in the heart of Downtown Las Vegas. Thoughtfully designed, the unit features spacious bedrooms, floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the living area with natural light, and a private balcony showcasing breathtaking mountain and city views. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with stainless steel

    150 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /36

    $585,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    370 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,854

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    370 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /15

      Est $181,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 N 18th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      205 N 18th St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sokly Lay 24 Karat Realty

  • /18

    $1,599,999

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $9,999,994 per Acre

    801 N Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Prime mixed-use land opportunity at Gass & Casino Center Blvd - a gateway to Downtown Las Vegas' vibrant cityscape. This listing comprises three adjoining plots: 801, 805, and 809 S. Casino Center Blvd. .48 of an Acre! Nestled in the heart of the city, these plots offer limitless potential. Surrounding the area are the iconic high-rise buildings - Newport Lofts, Soho Lofts, and Juhl - a testament

    Marissa Anderson NV Broker & Associates, LLC

    801 N Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /16

    $1,010 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,440 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2105 Sunrise Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    Great remodeled 2 bedroom 1 bath ready for move in on 1st level* all tile floor all new paint, clean and ready.

    LJ Wardley Nevada State Properties

    2105 Sunrise Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    424 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,303

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Ortega Love Las Vegas Realty

    424 N 16th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    • /10

      Est $166,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 N Bruce St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      220 N Bruce St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alvaro Quezada-Ortiz Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home