9,537

Homes in ZIP Code 89104

Section Image
  • /35

    $315,000

    $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    2217 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Charming single-story home located just minutes from Downtown Las Vegas, the Arts District, and the Las Vegas Strip. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,153 sq. ft. of living space on a generous lot with significant outdoor potential. The home features a functional layout with the primary bedroom separated from the other bedrooms, cozy living areas, and unique vintage

    Mandy Horsfall SimpliHOM

    2217 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /41

    Call for Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4 BDRM 2 BATH

    1328 E St Jude Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    **SHORT TERM LUXURY RENTAL*** OUTSTANDING HOME FULLY FURNISHED, THIS BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED MID-CENTURY MODERN WITH ATTENTION TO ALL THE DETAILS** THE PICTURES SPEAK FOR THEMSELVES**LOCATED WITHIN A CUL DE SAC AND FEATURES OPEN SPACE LIVING AND TONS OF NATURAL LIGHT. CENTRALLY LOCATED TO THE LAS VEGAS STRIP AND SOME OF THE BEST OUTLET SHOPPING IN LAS VEGAS. THIS TRULY UNIQUE PROPERTY!!AVAILABLE

    1328 E St Jude Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1704 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,182

    Last Listing Agent cesar sierra United Realty Group

    1704 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /23

      Est $398,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Exley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1526 Exley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruchelle Stuart First Full Service Realty

  • /9

    $129,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1624 Palm St Unit 246, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    When you're ready to settle down and take it easy, take a good look at Palm Grove, an age-restricted (55+), professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, qualifying applicants could own a 2023 model year, 1152 sq. ft. 3 bed/2 bath home for only $129,900.00 plus lot fees! Talk to one of our representatives today and schedule a viewing of this home.

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 246, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /17

    $1,780 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1808 8th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Adorable 2 bedroom 2 bath with a nostalgic feel! This charming single story was recently updated with new carpet, fresh paint, laminate flooring, garbage disposal, dishwasher & more! Beautiful wood beams give the home a cozy feel. A covered carport and large lot! Conveniently located near downtown, the art district, shopping, & restaurants.

    Cindy Gregory R.I.S.E

    1808 8th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /26

    $389,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,282

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lucero United Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /36

      Est $497,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Alhambra Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      812 Alhambra Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Espinosa Signature Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft

    3693 Hilo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Rare opportunity at this price point! Ideal for investors or first-time buyers seeking value, space, and upside. This single-story home features an extended carport and a wide side pass-through with vehicle access to the backyard, perfect for multiple vehicles, work trucks, trailers, or recreational toys. The large backyard offers excellent potential for parking, storage, or future improvements.

    Daniel Murillo-Vasquez Simply Vegas

    3693 Hilo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /5

    $1,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartments Available Now

    1325 S Casino Center Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Welcome to the Las Vegas Arts District! This charming one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers peace and privacy in a gated community. The bright living space features new tile flooring and a functional kitchen with appliances and ample storage. Enjoy single-level living without upstairs or downstairs neighbors. Natural lighting floods the apartment, creating a warm atmosphere. Outside, a

    1325 S Casino Center Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /58

    $360,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1740 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,925

    Last Listing Agent Diana Albiston Shelter Realty, Inc

    1740 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /34

      Est $410,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Bonita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1029 Bonita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /23

    $183,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 254, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Wow! This stunning open-concept condominium features a private balcony accessible from both the primary bedroom and the living room, offering scenic mountain views beyond the community. The beautifully updated two-bedroom, two-bath home includes brand-new carpet, durable waterproof vinyl plank flooring, and fresh two-tone paint throughout. The refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included for

    Alfred Tawfik Signature Real Estate Group

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 254, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /24

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1405 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Nice upstairs 2 bedroom condo located in the gated community of Pacific Legends East.

    Christine Grevich Terra West Management Services

    1405 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2165 Saint Paul Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,608

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Villeda Realty of America LLC

    2165 Saint Paul Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /42

      Est $420,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Welter Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4880 Welter Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Phee Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /88

    $1,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,605 Sq Ft

    1400 Maria Elena Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Own a piece of Vintage Las Vegas history! Near all the action of Downtown LV, this estate is a prime example of mid-century opulence. Built in 1970 by the developer of Spanish Trails, Joseph Blasco, this sprawling 5,600sf+ manor on 1/2 acre was the home of a notable casino owner whose properties included the Las Vegas Club, El Cortez and Plaza Hotels. One can only imagine who may have attended

    Richard Scott Wardley Real Estate

    1400 Maria Elena Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /12

    $1,618

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Charming & Spacious 3Bdm 2Ba Home with Private Yard in Las Vegas.

    3669 E Waikiki Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Charming & Spacious 3Bdm 2Ba Home with Private Yard in Las Vegas. Step into a bright and spacious living room featuring rich wood-style flooring, large windows for natural light, and an open layout that creates a warm and welcoming space for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers a practical layout with ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and includes a Range/Oven and Refrigerator for

    3669 E Waikiki Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /20

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1041 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,783

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Varela Northcap Residential

    1041 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /37

      Est $353,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Howard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2008 Howard Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jannette Craddock General Realty Group Inc

  • /8

    $126,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1624 Palm St Unit 159, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    When you're ready to settle down and take it easy, take a good look at Palm Grove, an age-restricted (55+), professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, qualifying applicants could own a 2023 model year, 1120 sq. ft. 3 bed/2 bath home for only $126,900.00 plus lot fees! Talk to one of our representatives today and schedule a viewing of this home.

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 159, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    522 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED * FULLY FURNISHED * BRAND NEW LUXURY STUDIOS * YOU'VE NEVER SEEN A STUDIO LIKE THIS * 2 BLOCKS OFF LAS VEGAS BLVD IN THE BEVERLY GREEN HISTORIC NEIGHBORHOOD * VAULTED CEILINGS WITH EXPOSED BEAMS * STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES * LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORS * BLACK GRANITE COUNTERTOPS * FULL SIZE WASHER/DRYER * WALK IN SHOWER * PRIVATE BACKYARD TERRACE WITH LOUNGE AND GAMES *

    David Raanan Vegas International Properties

    522 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1811 Cochran St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,908

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stafford BHHS Nevada Properties

    1811 Cochran St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /16

      Est $354,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1030 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Moreno Perla Herrera Realty

  • /2

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    2033 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    1-story Home centrally located~~3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Family Room~~NO HOA~~New AC replaced 2022~~

    Jennilee Phan BHHS Nevada Properties

    2033 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /20

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2137 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Introducing a charming single-story home in the heart of Las Vegas, NV. This cozy residence features three bedrooms and one bathroom, providing ample space for comfortable living. Situated close to downtown Las Vegas, residents can enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment options. With a convenient location and a functional layout, this house is the perfect place to call home.

    Elizabeth Martinez Century 21 Americana Property

    2137 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1234 5th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,259

    Last Listing Agent James Dirig LPT Realty, LLC

    1234 5th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /16

      Est $352,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1016 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Beltran The Highlands RE Group LLC

  • /21

    $124,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft

    1601 S Sandhill Rd Unit 78, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Raymond Wothers Boulder Cascade

    1601 S Sandhill Rd Unit 78, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /23

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1021 Griffith Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Positioned in a prime downtown Las Vegas location, this thoughtfully upgraded home delivers convenient access to major freeways, dining, and entertainment while offering a comfortable retreat from the city. Inside, modern flooring flows throughout, complemented by a contemporary kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, crisp white cabinetry, and quartz countertops. Ceiling fans in every room

    Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

    1021 Griffith Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /50

    $373,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1000 June Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,128

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Murphy Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1000 June Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /18

      Est $272,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Pacific St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1312 Pacific St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miroslava Heredia-Gonzales United Realty Group

  • /5

    $55,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1624 Palm St Unit 157, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Recently renovated, this 2BR/2BA home offers a spacious layout, covered parking, carport, and new flooring throughout. Financing is available with as little as 5% down, on approved credit. Palm Grove is centrally located, close to the I-11, Downtown Las Vegas, grocers, parks and more! Schedule a time to see this home. Call or text Mario at 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 157, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /11

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 24,849 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    539 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Great location just off Las Vegas Strip, walking distance to Stratosphere, Sahara, SLS & other resorts. 1000 sq ft of big & beautiful rehabbed liv space w/lBIG 3 bedrooms, spacious living area. Sec & Pest control included. Big pool view from all units. Close to shopping & coffee shops including 7-11, starbucks, and new IHop. Many restuarants, and fast food places. Symphony Prk, Baskin Park & Bell

    Betty Chamberlin SellPro Realty

    539 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /6

    $279,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2315 Beverly Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,335

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Salgado Century 21 Americana

    2315 Beverly Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /39

      Est $439,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4260 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Martinez-Brown Signature Real Estate Group

  • /14

    $275,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1301 E Saint Louis Ave Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    JUST REDUCED! Discover a distinctive Tudor-style condo located in the gated Marycrest Estates community, centrally positioned near Downtown Las Vegas and the Arts District. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home includes a 1-car garage and is set within a vintage enclave known for its character and history. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, a breakfast bar,

    Jack Hay Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1301 E Saint Louis Ave Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /23

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    544 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This Mid-Century home is owned by the founder of the Nevada Preservation Society. Corner single story home with large 9 foot deep pool. Large livingroom. VCT flooring. Kitchen has butlers pantry. Indoor barbeque, native to the MCM time, you should definitely not use. Wood fireplace. MCM kitchen countertops. Original 50’s tile in master bathroom. Home comes with pool and landscaping services.

    Jason Delk Bella Vegas Homes Realty

    544 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /20

    $463,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4785 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martin Fajardo Innova Realty & Management

    4785 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /49

      Est $473,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1706 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Levine Very Vintage Vegas Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home