9,538

Homes in ZIP Code 89104

Section Image
  • /28

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft

    4824 Nevada Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This charming single-story residence sits on an impressively huge lot, featuring a fully gated front yard and a private backyard designed for entertaining, complete with a covered patio and BBQ area. Inside, you’ll find a functional, inviting layout with a nice kitchen boasting ample counter space and a convenient breakfast bar for quick meals. Located in a prime, convenient neighborhood with

    Wing Ho Kong All Vegas Properties

    4824 Nevada Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /13

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    539 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 206,208, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    MOVE IN SPECIAL!! 2 MONTH FREE! SECTION 8 APPROVED Great location . Just off the Las Vegas Strip. Walking distance to the Stratosphere, Sahara, SLS & other resorts and Fashion Show Mall. Over 1000 sq ft of beautiful open rehabbed living space w/large 2 bedrooms. Dining off of kitchen with Granite counters, new tile flooring. Apt Security door. Complex monitored security and security entrance and

    Betty Chamberlin SellPro Realty

    539 E Saint Louis Ave Unit 206,208, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,374

    Last Listing Agent Florianne Turla Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 131, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /13

      Est $193,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Arlington St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1300 S Arlington St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Bretz Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /10

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 321, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Your new home is waiting for you in Riviera, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. If you're just starting out or have a small family, you owe it to yourself to look at this 2 bed/2 bath, 880 sq. ft. home. No more outrageous Las Vegas rent! Talk to one of our representatives today by calling and schedule a viewing!

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 321, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1921 Franklin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Newly renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent! This charming home is located in the desirableHuntridge neighborhood. The flooring throughout the entire house is a variety of colors, adding a uniquetouch. The kitchen features a sleek black and white backsplash, white cabinets, and stainless steelappliances. Each bedroom has a ceiling fan, and the bathrooms are beautifully

    Marissa Anderson NV Broker & Associates, LLC

    1921 Franklin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1804 Cochran St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,051

    Last Listing Agent Holly Erker IS Luxury

    1804 Cochran St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /40

      Est $412,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4324 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Love John Griffith Realty

  • /2

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2015 Peyton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Good rehab/flip opportunity for a downtown home that is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom main home with an in-ground pool, plus a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom casita on a large lot. Cash only and sold as-is. The AC and Roof were replaced 5 years ago.

    Robert Hammer Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2015 Peyton Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /12

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1418 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED IN RENT * FULLY FURNISHED * BRAND NEW STUDIO UNIT LOCATED IN THE ARTS DISTRICT NEXT DOOR TO THE HOTTEST LOUNGES, BOUTIQUES AND RESTAURANTS! NEW KITCHEN, NEW BATH, NEW APPLIANCES, STOVETOP *

    Glenn Plantone Vegas International Properties

    1418 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4863 E New York Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,395

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Cho BHHS Nevada Properties

    4863 E New York Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /46

      Est $392,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Sun Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4356 Sun Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rigo Garcia Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /24

    $125,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 231, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This 3BR/2BA home is available now! Located in Riviera, an all-ages manufactured home community in Central Las Vegas! Financing is available with as little as 5% down (OAC). Community amenities include: swimming pool. clubhouse, RV & boat storage yard. Riviera is located close to Downtown Las Vegas, parks, schools, grocers & more! Call or text Mario at 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I - se habla espanol

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 231, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /26

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1302 Rexford Place Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Welcome to 1302 Rexford Place, a charming duplex nestled in the heart of Las Vegas, NV. This cozy rental property boasts 2 spacious bedrooms and is beautifully remodeled. The unit features freshly painted walls and new laminate flooring throughout and new appliances giving it a modern and inviting feel. The bathroom is adorned with elegant cultured marble countertops, adding a touch of luxury to

    Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    1302 Rexford Place Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /69

    $685,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1600 Becke Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,986

    Last Listing Agent Dario Sarmiento Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1600 Becke Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /32

      Est $351,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      916 Canosa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Raymundo Simply Vegas

  • /18

    $87,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This 2BR home is available in Riviera, an all-age community in Central Las Vegas. Amenities include a swimming pool, playground, clubhouse, RV storage yard & on-site management. This home comes equipped with gas stove, refrigerator, dishwasher & washer & dryer hookup. Call to schedule a time to see this home. Call or text Mario at 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I - se habla espanol

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /24

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4035 Welter Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    LIKE NEW! Beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5-bathroom homes have been completed. Upgraded Tile flooring, Stone countertops, Driveway pavers, Stainless Steel appliances, Ceiling fans, Epoxied garage, Covered patio, and Block fenced backyard! Four oversized bedroom, large living room, dining room, and kitchen. Open floor plan, The upstairs has the Primary bedroom, 3 additional large bedrooms, and a good-sized

    Brenda Millan Serhant

    4035 Welter Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1721 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,394

    Last Listing Agent Karina Giraldo Mirkovich Alchemy Investments RE

    1721 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /15

      Est $321,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3057 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3057 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Horsfall SimpliHOM

  • /54

    $468,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    4910 E Philadelphia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Situated on a spacious corner lot just shy of a 1/4 acre with NO HOA, this fully fenced single-story home offers room to live, work and have the freedom to play! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and a versatile den that can serve as a formal dining room or easily be converted to a 4th bedroom. Oversized bedrooms include walk-in closets and ceiling fans throughout. The primary suite boasts a custom

    Christina Kinney Elite Realty

    4910 E Philadelphia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /30

    $1,149 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 155, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Great 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit conveniently located near the pool and clubhouse! This home features a well-appointed kitchen complete with a refrigerator and laminate countertops, seamlessly opening up to the great room adorned with a ceiling fan and a dining area. The master bedroom offers a door leading to the patio and a spacious walk-in closet, providing ample storage. The master suite is

    Nicole Butler BHHS Nevada Properties

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 155, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3986 Garono Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,147

    Last Listing Agent Melida Pulido BHHS Nevada Properties

    3986 Garono Way, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /25

      Est $413,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Santa Ynez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2007 Santa Ynez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Iverson Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /6

    $79,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1624 Palm St Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Palm Grove 112: When you're ready to settle down and take it easy, we recommend you take a good look at Palm Grove, an age-restricted (55+), professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, qualifying applicants could own a 2023 model year, 896 sq. ft. 2 bed/2 bath home for a great price! This is quite a deal considering the homes spacious kitchen and living room which will be

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1150 June Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Discover the perfect blend of style, functionality, and unbeatable value in this fully upgraded property. The main home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully remodeled baths with custom tile showers. A separate 1-bedroom casita adds flexibility for guests, storage, or a private office. Enjoy a sleek kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and elegant black shaker

    Luz Cervantes BHHS Nevada Properties

    1150 June Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1124 Francis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,082

    Last Listing Agent Rick Turley Keller Williams VIP

    1124 Francis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /24

      Est $317,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Howard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2916 Howard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pardey Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /7

    $580,000

    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1905 Weldon Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Discover an incredible investment opportunity-buyers or savvy investors. Minutesfrom the Strip, shopping centers, Whether you're looking to settle down or expand your investment portfolio, don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity!

    Alvaro Puentes-Zalasar SOS Realty Group LLC

    1905 Weldon Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /45

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1621 Franklin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Experience Urban Luxury Living in the Heart of Vegas’ Historic Downtown. This gorgeous home in Las Vegas' booming Arts District was redesigned and fully renovated to maximize indoor-outdoor living and features an absolutely unique "Outdoor Entertainment Hub" you have to see for yourself. All 3 bedrooms have french door to back patio, w/large den as a possible 4th bedroom. Home has Solar. This is

    Liliane Nguyen-Floratos eXp Realty

    1621 Franklin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2999 Olive St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,138

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Mata Signature Real Estate Group

    2999 Olive St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /16

      Est $433,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1928 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1928 S 6th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celine Florella-Mendy BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /17

    $152,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 68, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Move into a NEW home in Riviera MHC, an all-ages community! This 3 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Riviera, Call/text Mario 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I - se habla español

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 68, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /15

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1118 Laurel Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit features a newly renovated interior, offering a fresh and modern living space. The home comes equipped with a refrigerator and stove for added convenience and is professionally managed to ensure a well-maintained and comfortable living experience. First Month Rent is $425, then $850/month thereafter.

    Derek Moellinger Vice Realty

    1118 Laurel Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /22

    $362,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4338 Sun Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,496

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Castro Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4338 Sun Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /38

      Est $346,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bonita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      917 Bonita Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaimee Oliver Real Simple Real Estate

  • /37

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    1411 Francis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    HIGHLY COVETED HUNTRIDGE SUBDIVISION BEAUTY WITH BUILT-IN POOL * MOUNTAIN VIEW AND VIEW OF CIRCA * THIS 2 BDRM/1 BATH FEATURES A CONVERTED GARAGE FOR MORE LIVING SPACE * 2 COVERED PATIOS (1 WITH SOLID COVER & THE OTHER WITH SLATTED COVER) * UPGRADED KITCHEN FEATURES: GRANITE COUNTERTOPS, 2 PANTRIES, STAINLESS APPLIANCES AND FABULOUS LIGHT WITH 3 WINDOWS * SEPARATE LAUNDRY ROOM WITH STACKABLE

    Sally McDaniel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1411 Francis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2300 Pardee Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This downstairs 2 bedroom unit offers comfortable living with the added convenience of covered parking and No HOA restrictions! The open-concept floor plan features tile flooring throughout, providing a clean look and easy maintenance. The living and dining areas flow seamlessly, creating a bright and functional space ideal for everyday living. Step outside to a private backyard with a covered

    Diana Day Win Win Real Estate

    2300 Pardee Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    619 Park Paseo, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,913

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tolliver HomeSmart Encore

    619 Park Paseo, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /20

      Est $202,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 165, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 165, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Frawley LIFE Realty District

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home