289

Recently Sold Homes in 89119

Section Image
  • /8

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5134 Caliente St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,578

    Last Listing Agent Ozzy Lopez Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5134 Caliente St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /23

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1433 Santa Anita Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,456

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rosenthal Simply Vegas

    1433 Santa Anita Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /22

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1850 Camino Verde Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,109

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wright Desert Realty

    1850 Camino Verde Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /18

    $204,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6873 Tamarus St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,360

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mojica More Realty Incorporated

    6873 Tamarus St Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /34

    $508,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1943 Hallwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,293

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Mariscal-Marquez Galindo Group Real Estate

    1943 Hallwood Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /19

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,893

    Last Listing Agent Arik Raiter First United Management Group

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 301, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7158 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,326

    Last Listing Agent Alana Horton Renaissance Realty Inc

    7158 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    $244,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1312 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,849

    Last Listing Agent Mike Panos Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1312 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    $199,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1751 E Reno Ave Unit 217, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,251

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Khoo eXp Realty

    1751 E Reno Ave Unit 217, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /36

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 311, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,558

    Last Listing Agent Richard Moss RE/MAX CENTRAL

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 311, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1467 Hialeah Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,231

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Garalde Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    1467 Hialeah Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    $174,600

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5199 Caliente St Unit 63, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,023

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grodzinsky Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5199 Caliente St Unit 63, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1486 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,303

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiles Wynn Realty Group

    1486 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5389 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,265

    Last Listing Agent Celia Marcus United Realty Group

    5389 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $214,999

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5012 Newport Cove Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,471

    Last Listing Agent Madisan Walker Rossum Realty Unlimited

    5012 Newport Cove Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /14

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4363 Spencer St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,079

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Thurmand Virtue Real Estate Group

    4363 Spencer St Unit 14, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /50

    $373,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1996 Heritage Oaks St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,869

    Last Listing Agent Ana Usma Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1996 Heritage Oaks St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /52

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1895 Roxford Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,398

    Last Listing Agent Christine Lozzi HomeSmart Encore

    1895 Roxford Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /28

    $179,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5043 Spencer St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,366

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5043 Spencer St Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /5

    $125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5196 Golden Ln Unit K, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,200

    Last Listing Agent Heather H Brady Realty Group, LLC

    5196 Golden Ln Unit K, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /28

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3841 Daisy St Unit 19, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,422

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dowlen Keller Williams MarketPlace

    3841 Daisy St Unit 19, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7169 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,860

    Last Listing Agent Alana Horton Renaissance Realty Inc

    7169 Magic Moment Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4950 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,113

    Last Listing Agent Donald Salazar Compass Realty & Management

    4950 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /31

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3957 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,114

    Last Listing Agent Steven Goldman Win Win Real Estate

    3957 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $399,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2375 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,741

    Last Listing Agent Gene Santos SMG Realty

    2375 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2186 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,726

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2186 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /37

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1675 Jupiter Ct Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,955

    Last Listing Agent Evan Rodgers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1675 Jupiter Ct Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /41

    $173,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit E16, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,656

    Last Listing Agent Arik Shina Vegas One Realty

    1455 E Katie Ave Unit E16, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /22

    $163,750

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,796

    Last Listing Agent Norman Zheng Limitless Realty

    4910 Newport Cove Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    922 Westminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,638

    Last Listing Agent jonathan Catalano ERA Brokers Consolidated

    922 Westminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /16

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1693 Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,203

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Sphar Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1693 Crest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1321 Lorilyn Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,296

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Bravo Galindo Group Real Estate

    1321 Lorilyn Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1254 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,649

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Thomas Real Broker LLC

    1254 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5040 Spencer St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,120

    Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5040 Spencer St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1461 Lawman Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,374

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Perez eXp Realty

    1461 Lawman Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1553 Bright View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,532

    Last Listing Agent Jolanta Malley Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1553 Bright View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    $257,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    872 Count Wutzke Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,159

    Last Listing Agent Eric Halberg Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    872 Count Wutzke Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /23

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2004 Canterbury Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,707

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Hernandez SimpliHOM

    2004 Canterbury Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /37

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6885 Tamarus St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,122

    Last Listing Agent Kent Divich Renaissance Realty Inc

    6885 Tamarus St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5394 Stirrup St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,730

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Allred Precision Realty

    5394 Stirrup St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home