18,564

Homes in ZIP Code 89121

Section Image
  • /43

    $210,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    4045 Great Plains Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Additional second room in the garage that can be used as a bedroom with a closet. On the inside of the home it has a great layout which makes the home feel larger than it is. There is a perfect area in-between the garage and house for a BBQ or a garden along with a fenced in back yard. The HOA has a community pool, park, and other amenities included.

    Trenton Holthaus Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4045 Great Plains Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /32

    $1,844 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3267 Dawnflower St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Beautiful townhouse with spacious floorplan that offers 3 bedrooms/3 baths (one bedroom and 3/4 bath downstairs) in gated community. Other highlights include: NEW luxury vinyl plank floors, NEW carpet in bedrooms, FRESH paint, vaulted ceilings, granite counter tops w/ breakfast bar, stainless steel kitchen appliances. Private patio and nicely landscaped. Community amenities include pool/spa,

    Chad Andrew RE/MAX Advantage

    3267 Dawnflower St Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /41

    $239,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2667 Aracatuba Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,359

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cervoni Gavish Real Estate and PM

    2667 Aracatuba Ave Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /29

      Est $345,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 San Martin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2620 San Martin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Levandowski The Agency Las Vegas

  • /38

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft

    4515 Goen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Great investor opportunity or a rare opportunity to make a home your own a hard to find three-bedroom, three-bathroom home in a gated community at this price. This home boasts oversized rooms, a spacious kitchen with a walk-in pantry, and a large primary suite with fireplace. It also features an oversized lot, RV parking, covered patio, and a built-in BBQ area. Additionally, there’s an extra

    John Hildebrandt Petra Realty Group

    4515 Goen Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /11

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2684 Bryandouglas Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Welcome to this charming condo nestled in a beautifully maintained gated community! This inviting home features a bright, open floor-plan with stylish manmade wood laminate flooring throughout and abundant natural light that enhances every room. The spacious living area offers a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The kitchen boasts ample cabinet space,

    Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    2684 Bryandouglas Dr Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3098 Kennewick Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,619

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Brazill Brazill Team Real Estate

    3098 Kennewick Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /52

      Est $364,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      4790 E Montara Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4790 E Montara Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lucas Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

  • /18

    $420,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    3905 Calle de Este, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    JUST REDUCED THE PRICE!!! This One Story home features 4 Bedrooms and 2 full baths, large private backyard and pool/spa. Open floor plan with laminate floors. Kitchen boasts of quartz countertops with breakfast bar, custom tiled back splash, custom modern white cabinets, and stainless steel appliances! Gorgeous modern fixtures, lighting, & ceiling fans throughout. 3 bedrooms features white wood

    Tina Haugen Century 21 Americana

    3905 Calle de Este, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4770 Topaz St Unit 37, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Welcome to this fully furnished, move-in ready townhome located in the heart of Las Vegas. This turnkey property offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living—ideal for anyone looking for a hassle-free move. Step inside to an open living and dining area designed for both relaxation and functionality. The kitchen features a breakfast bar and comes fully equipped with

    Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    4770 Topaz St Unit 37, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /44

    $418,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2979 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,171

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Covarrubias United Realty Group

    2979 S Mojave Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /37

      Est $194,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 207, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Keeney Griffin Group Realty

  • /36

    $417,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft

    4773 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Beautifully maintained 2-story home in Las Vegas featuring 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms AND 2 extra rooms Spacious and functional layout with open living areas, tile flooring, and abundant natural light. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space. French doors lead to a covered patio, perfect for indoor-outdoor living. Primary suite offers comfort and

    Bryan Bejarano Realty 220 LLC

    4773 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2762 Sidewinder Ln Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Easy and fast move-in! Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a functional layout and comfortable living space.

    Lori Smith Southern Nevada Realty Group

    2762 Sidewinder Ln Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /20

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4730 Mountain Valley Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,411

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brady BHHS Nevada Properties

    4730 Mountain Valley Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /21

      Est $269,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2772 Heritage Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2772 Heritage Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

  • /22

    $399,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    4951 Plata Del Sol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    4-Bedroom Single-Story Home with Pool – No HOA! Welcome to 4951 Plata Del Sol – a rare find offering comfort, convenience, and no HOA! This spacious single-story home features 4 bedrooms, making it perfect for families or anyone seeking room to grow. Nestled in an established neighborhood, the property boasts a private backyard with a pool and a covered patio, ideal for relaxing or entertaining

    Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4951 Plata Del Sol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /59

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3919 Brighthill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,470

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Rodriguez Realty of America LLC

    3919 Brighthill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /35

      Est $346,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Chrysalis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4282 Chrysalis Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Li BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /38

    $539,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    3079 Capistrano Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Completely remodeled and done right! Situated at the end of a cul-de-sac, this home features new windows and sliding glass doors, fresh interior and exterior paint, new landscaping, and a new garage door. Tile flooring spans the entire downstairs, complemented by recessed lighting, smooth finish walls, and tall baseboards. The brand-new kitchen offers wood cabinets with soft-close hinges, black

    Jody Lenzie RE/MAX Advantage

    3079 Capistrano Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /4

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,303

    Last Listing Agent Barry Stieb North American Realty of NV

    3120 S Eastern Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    • /40

      Est $374,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Anthony Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3637 Anthony Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Stein Select Properties Group

  • /15

    $345,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    3789 Heritage Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Welcome to 3789 Heritage Avenue – where timeless charm meets modern comfort in the heart of Las Vegas! This beautifully maintained townhome features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a bright, open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the upgraded kitchen w granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, a cozy fireplace in the living room (Garage converted

    Stacey Sharpe The Agency Las Vegas

    3789 Heritage Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /19

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4042 Avonwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,059

    Last Listing Agent Adis Fernandez Laborda Golden Stars Realty Group LLC

    4042 Avonwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /26

      Est $269,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3251 S Heritage Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3251 S Heritage Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Willis ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /32

    $254,900

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    3482 Lorilou Ln Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Set within a gated Las Vegas community, this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse-style condo offers comfort, convenience, and access to an exceptional amenity package, including a pool, spa, clubhouse, tennis courts, separate RV parking, and lush greenbelt surroundings. Inside, the inviting living room is anchored by a charming fireplace and flows seamlessly into the dining area

    Erica Macias Barrett & Co, Inc

    3482 Lorilou Ln Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4356 Powell Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,714

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Coleman Keller Williams VIP

    4356 Powell Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /64

      Est $340,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Espanol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3161 Espanol Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakotah Beard LIFE Realty District

  • /31

    $475,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 3PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    2935 Boise St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Welcome to this modern home in the heart of Las Vegas minutes from the Las Vegas strip offering a large backyard and tons of upgrades. Throughout the home beautiful light wood luxury vinyl flooring provides a seamless flow from room to room. The kitchen is a true standout, featuring a sophisticated mix of natural wood upper cabinetry and sleek black lower cabinets, all accented by stunning marble

    Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    2935 Boise St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /32

    $507,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2641 Natalie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,468

    Last Listing Agent Julio Morales-Castellanos United Realty Group

    2641 Natalie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /22

      Est $229,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      3375 E Tompkins Ave Unit 123, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3375 E Tompkins Ave Unit 123, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Trotter Nevada Asset Preservation & Ma

  • /12

    $29,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 928 Sq Ft

    4470 E Vegas Valley Dr Unit 69, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    This charming home, built in 2020 by Cavco, offers a comfortable and efficient living space in Las Vegas, NV. Featuring one spacious bedroom and a well-designed living room and dining room, this home provides an open and inviting atmosphere perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The interior includes essential appliances such as a fridge, ensuring convenience for daily living. Additionally, the

    Gary Crotts Sandhill Valley

    4470 E Vegas Valley Dr Unit 69, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4640 Eleanor Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,741

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    4640 Eleanor Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /25

      Est $412,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Congress Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3123 Congress Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Maldonado Americana Property Management

  • /21

    $48,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    2627 S Lamb Blvd Unit 43, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Here is one of the best values in Las Vegas mobile homes for sale! Located in a desirable 55+ land-lease community, this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers 1,488 sq. ft. of open living space with no wasted hallway space. Enjoy a bright front living room with large windows, plus a separate family room off the kitchen. The circular kitchen features ample cabinets, pantry space, and

    Maria Medina ABC Mobile Homes

    2627 S Lamb Blvd Unit 43, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /38

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2742 San Martin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,911

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Torricelli Elite Realty

    2742 San Martin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /39

      Est $371,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Acapulco Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3917 Acapulco Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Gill Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /23

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    4268 E Harmon Ave Unit 4E, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage! This move-in ready property features a spacious layout with brand new LVP flooring, custom tile bathrooms, and updated lighting throughout, creating a modern and inviting feel. All new interior and exterior paint giving it that "new house" smell! The oversized lot provides plenty of room to enjoy, complete

    Vance Randall JMG Real Estate

    4268 E Harmon Ave Unit 4E, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /49

    $359,999

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2569 Malabar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,551

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    2569 Malabar Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /25

      Est $377,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      4782 Beach Shell Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4782 Beach Shell Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicci Willis SimpliHOM

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home