712

Recently Sold Homes in 89122

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5423 Funks Grove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,079

    Last Listing Agent Megan Federwitz Key Properties

    5423 Funks Grove Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3739 Squirrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,969

    Last Listing Agent Erick Guzman Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3739 Squirrel St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5001 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,007

    Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

    5001 Morris St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $446,490

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    528 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,725

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    528 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /40

    $247,975

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3202 Chimayo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,167

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morris Real Broker LLC

    3202 Chimayo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4830 Double Down Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,027

    Last Listing Agent Tomie Tajima Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    4830 Double Down Dr Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5420 Centurion Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,771

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ray Compass Realty & Management

    5420 Centurion Ct Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4723 Carefree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,247

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gravelle Gravelle Group Fine Homes & Es

    4723 Carefree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /59

    $265,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3183 Comitan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,843

    Last Listing Agent Keri McKee Cornel Realty LLC

    3183 Comitan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4990 Denning St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,033

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    4990 Denning St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /34

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6705 Frances Celia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,798

    Last Listing Agent JC Johnson Clearwater Realty

    6705 Frances Celia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3670 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Whiting Real Broker LLC

    3670 Isle Royale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5380 Tunis Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,211

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baca LIFE Realty District

    5380 Tunis Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /19

    $253,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3431 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Alexander Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    3431 Jewel Cave Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /45

    $374,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5353 Harris Spring Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,225

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Logan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5353 Harris Spring Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /20

    $376,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5676 Bettors Luck Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,312

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Las Vegas Realty LLC

    5676 Bettors Luck Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /9

    $409,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6233 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,026

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6233 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /12

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,144

    Last Listing Agent Tony Plantone Vegas International Properties

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6048 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,028

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ray Compass Realty & Management

    6048 Aripeka St, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /14

    $374,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5273 Manassas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,015

    Last Listing Agent Noah Herrera Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5273 Manassas Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6659 Diamond Care Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,879

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6659 Diamond Care Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $804,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    501 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Summit at Cadence

    501 Canary Song Dr, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /34

    $399,999

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5276 Steptoe St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,920

    Last Listing Agent Judee Hamilton Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5276 Steptoe St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /3

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5279 Mineral Lake Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,759

    Last Listing Agent Javier Otero LPT Realty, LLC

    5279 Mineral Lake Dr Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4940 Ivylyn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,411

    Last Listing Agent Darci Curry Aloha Properties

    4940 Ivylyn Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4602 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,001

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams Sphere Real Estate

    4602 Califa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3251 Chimayo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,008

    Last Listing Agent George Kypreos Signature Real Estate Group

    3251 Chimayo Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /57

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5597 Grinding Rock Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,672

    Last Listing Agent Angel Angelov LPT Realty, LLC

    5597 Grinding Rock Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5257 Sunbury Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,374

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Dana Dana Realty Group

    5257 Sunbury Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5022 Carmel Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,042

    Last Listing Agent Dale Jones RE/MAX Legacy

    5022 Carmel Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5061 Droubay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,840

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Barton Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5061 Droubay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /20

    $333,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6115 Berthelot Ln, Whitney, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mendez Infinity Brokerage

    6115 Berthelot Ln, Whitney, NV 89122
  • /29

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4970 Copperlyn St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,862

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Myers Signature Real Estate Group

    4970 Copperlyn St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5453 Palisades Quad Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,560

    Last Listing Agent Karla Trevino Simply Vegas

    5453 Palisades Quad Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3442 Gulf Shores Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,060

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Bullard Alpha II

    3442 Gulf Shores Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1009, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,025

    Last Listing Agent Janet Tricolo Signature Real Estate Group

    5710 E Tropicana Ave Unit 1009, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,246

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Grosse Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /47

    $368,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6116 Tokara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,551

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Lindsey Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6116 Tokara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /68

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3539 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weston Compass Realty & Management

    3539 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4993 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,584

    Last Listing Agent Andy Karpf BHGRE Universal

    4993 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home