716

Recently Sold Homes in 89122

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3539 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Weston Compass Realty & Management

    3539 Lost Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4993 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,584

    Last Listing Agent Andy Karpf BHGRE Universal

    4993 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $347,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5285 Floralita St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,588

    Last Listing Agent Blake Enders Lyons Share Real Estate

    5285 Floralita St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /19

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3458 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,505

    Last Listing Agent Robert Garcia Northstar Group Realty LLC

    3458 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    5118 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,187

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Reese Epique Realty

    5118 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4745 Madrigal Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,962

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Alves LPT Realty, LLC

    4745 Madrigal Way, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5860 Medallion Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,447

    Last Listing Agent Thomas King Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5860 Medallion Dr Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $294,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3394 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,154

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    3394 Allegheny Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /65

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6433 Buck Jones Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,251

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Rieder Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6433 Buck Jones Ave Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5043 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,888

    Last Listing Agent Mary Geidel BHHS Nevada Properties

    5043 Mascaro Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5189 Sheppard Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,987

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Marcuccio Realty 360

    5189 Sheppard Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /28

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6552 Coldwater Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,700

    Last Listing Agent DiDi Liu Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    6552 Coldwater Bay Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3353 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,579

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Mitchell JMG Real Estate

    3353 Katmai Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $297,540

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5922 Cardinal Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,667

    Last Listing Agent Tania Mason BHHS Nevada Properties

    5922 Cardinal Rose Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3455 Halter Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,126

    Last Listing Agent Sam Wagmeister Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3455 Halter Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /4

    $247,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4528 Pacyna St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,977

    Last Listing Agent Martin Chagolla LPT Realty LLC

    4528 Pacyna St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /10

    $409,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4940 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,017

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    4940 Canna Lily St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $464,990

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    552 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,000

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    552 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4937 Miners Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,335

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Castro eXp Realty

    4937 Miners Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $458,990

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    522 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,777

    D.R. Horton Symmetry Bay Phase III at Cadence

    522 Red Lovebird Ave, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /27

    $454,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    507 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit 1214, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,203

    Last Listing Agent Scott & Tanya Niwa D R Horton Inc

    507 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit 1214, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /39

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6072 Isola Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,134

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sunada Signature Real Estate Group

    6072 Isola Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /49

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3486 Osprey Ridge Ct Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,849

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lynn Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    3486 Osprey Ridge Ct Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /37

    $367,200

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6483 Brook Cottage Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,756

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Flesher Choice Real Estate & Rentals

    6483 Brook Cottage Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5416 Bollentino Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,318

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    5416 Bollentino Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /31

    $548,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5679 Sunningdale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,170

    Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    5679 Sunningdale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 261, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,981

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ayala Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5751 E Hacienda Ave Unit 261, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /52

    $230,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3052 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sullivan Insight Property Inc

    3052 Gavilan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /39

    $160,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3560 Haleakala Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    3560 Haleakala Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /32

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5176 Nevada Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heilly Neiman Neiman LV Homes

    5176 Nevada Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /9

    $398,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6174 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,746

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6174 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5310 Portavilla Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,007

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Greiner Signature Real Estate Group

    5310 Portavilla Ct Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /27

    $464,990

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    514 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit 1263, Henderson, NV 89011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,575

    Last Listing Agent Scott & Tanya Niwa D R Horton Inc

    514 Golden Cardinal Ave Unit 1263, Henderson, NV 89011
  • /11

    $403,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6185 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,847

    Last Listing Agent Ron Christian RW Christian

    6185 Blood Lily Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /64

    $307,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3328 Hackney Horse Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,386

    Last Listing Agent Karen Clark AXXS Realty

    3328 Hackney Horse Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3471 Haleakala Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Alexander Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    3471 Haleakala Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /26

    $183,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3118 Comitan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,667

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Blanchard Signature Real Estate Group

    3118 Comitan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /38

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    933 Estates Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Conforte Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    933 Estates Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /40

    $488,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3854 Galiceno Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,864

    Last Listing Agent Shad Williams JMG Real Estate

    3854 Galiceno Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  • /40

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3502 Old Course St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,014

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Olson ERA Brokers Consolidated

    3502 Old Course St, Las Vegas, NV 89122

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home