25,213

Homes in ZIP Code 89123

Section Image Section Image
  • /52

    $499,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    1549 Silver Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    PRICED TO SELL in the HEART OF SILVERADO RANCH, this stunning split-level home sits on a oversized corner lot. The interior impresses with dramatic vaulted ceilings in the formal living and dining rooms, complemented by tile flooring throughout the main living areas and a highly sought-after downstairs bedroom with a 3/4 bathroom. The family room and primary suite serve as comfortable retreats,

    Frank L. Aguilar Jr. Century 21 Americana

    1549 Silver Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8235 Coyado St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home in desirable Silverado Ranch with a 3-car garage and solar-heated pool. This well-designed home features a formal living and dining room with vaulted ceilings, plus a separate family room with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers granite countertops, center island, double ovens, walk-in pantry, and a bright breakfast nook. The large primary suite includes a private

    Long Phan Keller Williams MarketPlace

    8235 Coyado St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9200 Woodland Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,933

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Wolfe Signature Real Estate Group

    9200 Woodland Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /35

      Est $262,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 W Gary Ave Unit 2086, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2615 W Gary Ave Unit 2086, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gibbs Sphere Real Estate

  • /50

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    404 Pemberry Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Perfect, prime central location 3 bed/2.5 bath home on a huge lot with great entertaining options & plenty of parking available! End of the cul-de-sac single family home, located just 1.3 miles down Windmill from the 215 with Vons grocery and banking just a 1/2 mile away. Well-established neighborhood includes access to THREE gated community pools, spas & tennis courts, with low HOA cost & just

    Stephen Christmas Very Vintage Vegas Realty

    404 Pemberry Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /18

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9045 San Marin St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Beautiful single-story home featuring an open and airy floor plan with vaulted ceilings, spacious living room with fireplace, and abundant natural light. Large kitchen offers ample cabinet space, breakfast bar, and separate dining area. Generous primary suite includes dual sinks, soaking tub, separate shower, and oversized walk-in closet. Secondary bedrooms are well-sized with versatile den that

    Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    9045 San Marin St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /47

    $543,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9482 Lightning Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,028

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Angulo Signature Real Estate Group

    9482 Lightning Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /52

      Est $538,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Mission Del Mar Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1175 Mission Del Mar Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Eshnaur Signature Real Estate Group

  • /44

    $265,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    20 E Serene Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Enjoy comfort, privacy, and convenience in this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath home. Tucked inside a guard-gated community, this residence delivers both peace of mind and an impressive list of amenities. Enjoy two sparkling pools, a well-equipped fitness center, and BBQ areas designed for entertaining and relaxation. Inside, the open layout is practical yet inviting, creating a comfortable setting

    Brandon Mondido Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    20 E Serene Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /42

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    31 E Agate Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Fully Furnished. Great Location, nice community, everything you need. Close to the strip, close to the airport, lots of shops and restaurants. Guard gated, Fully furnished and everything that you need. Great Club house, sauna, steam room, gym, pool,spa, tennis courts.

    mariya ilieva Realty 360

    31 E Agate Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /53

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7400 Emerald Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,664

    Last Listing Agent Shane Cuccia LIFE Realty District

    7400 Emerald Glow St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /33

      Est $252,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1035, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1035, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Florian Keller Williams VIP

  • /4

    $770,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft

    9144 Amber Waves St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Discover this single story gem tucked away in a private gated community. This home offers stability and welcomes you with its beautiful landscaping front and back. Endless curb appeal . Has an open cozy kitchen with Kitchen Aide appliances. Step outside to a huge backyard anchored by a covered patio creating a place to retreat and have family gatherings. Quiet, peaceful and tranquil. Enjoy the

    Damita Byers RE/MAX Advantage

    9144 Amber Waves St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /13

    $2,310 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1585 Rowan Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Beautiful 1912 square foot single story home great location. Inside you will find 4 Bedrooms a Formal Living and Dining area. Kitchen opens to an expansive family room with fireplace. Large master and secondary bedrooms.

    LJ Wardley Nevada State Properties

    1585 Rowan Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /57

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    528 Lavina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,583

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    528 Lavina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /37

      Est $296,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 E Serene Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      56 E Serene Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Hannom Serhant

  • /2

    $410,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    1293 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Fantastic location, near schools, shopping, employment, and entertainment. 3 car garage, large back yard with putting green.

    Andreas Verzilli Compass Realty & Management

    1293 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /21

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1089, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Welcome to a thoughtfully updated condo in a gated South Las Vegas community offering comfort, style, and everyday convenience. This remodeled interior showcases refreshed cabinetry, clean modern finishes, and an inviting open living space that flows seamlessly to a private balcony—perfect for relaxing or enjoying fresh air. The layout is well-designed for both privacy and functionality,

    Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1089, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /52

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7748 Maggie Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,460

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Antwoine Showpiece Realty

    7748 Maggie Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /53

      Est $1,186,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      9364 Topanza Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9364 Topanza Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /3

    $2,300,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5,700 Sq Ft

    8612 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    EXCEPTIONAL LUXURY ESTATE OPPORTUNITY BEING SOLD AS A GREY SHELL, ALLOWING THE BUYER TO SELECT AND COMPLETE THEIR OWN FINISHES, INCLUDING FLOORING, COUNTERTOPS, INTERIOR DESIGN, BACKYARD LANDSCAPING, AND OPTIONAL POOL. THE MAIN RESIDENCE FEATURES APPROXIMATELY 5,196 SQ FT WITH FIVE PRIMARY BEDROOM SUITES AND SOARING CEILINGS APPROACHING 18 FEET. THE PROPERTY INCLUDES TWO PRIVATE CASITAS, EACH

    Michelle Bush Keller Williams VIP

    8612 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /32

    $1,305 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1028, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Guard gated community in South Las Vegas Blvd. Sedona Community features 3 community Pools & Spa, Clubhouse, Tennis court, Fitness Center & more. This 1 bedroom condo downstairs has laminate flooring, spacious living room. All appliances included. Bedroom with walking closet, and large tub. Laundry room inside the unit. Water, trash & sewer included. Conveniently located on the South end of The

    Fernando Cardenal Martinez Americana Property Management

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1028, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /70

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    271 E Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,905

    Last Listing Agent Tod Barton Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    271 E Shelbourne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /17

      Est $470,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1294 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keila Amos-Odinas eXp Realty

  • /3

    $1,084,950

    New Construction $4K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft

    8846 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    Discover this must-see Paxton home. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; a quiet study; a large great room; an elegant dining room; a professional kitchen offering stainless-steel appliances and fixtures, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, a center island and a butler’s pantry with a wet bar; a main-floor bedroom and bathroom; a versatile loft; a convenient laundry with a sink and

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    8846 Spencer Garrett St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /39

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8565 Hogan Falls Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Stunning 5BD/3BA home in Estates of Wigwam Ranch featuring a 3-car garage and private courtyard entry. Open-concept floor plan with chef’s kitchen offering SS appliances, built-in double oven, pot shelves, and large walk-in pantry. Entertainer’s backyard with in-ground pool & spa, built-in BBQ, fire pit, and two covered gazebos. Spacious primary suite includes custom walk-in closet with

    Cecilia Obeso Coldwell Banker Premier

    8565 Hogan Falls Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /41

    $378,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8262 Palmada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,470

    Last Listing Agent Gidget Graham Graham Team Real Estate LLC

    8262 Palmada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /54

      Est $514,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      8846 Red Raven Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8846 Red Raven Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fumiko MacPherson Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /2

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    2151 Santina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an oversized garage with ample parking. Perfect for those who need extra space, the property features an impressive 45 feet of gated RV or toy parking. Located in a highly sought-after gated community in Windmill Park, you’ll enjoy both convenience and privacy with quick freeway access nearby.

    Bobbie Camacho Signature Real Estate Group

    2151 Santina Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /29

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Great 4-bedroom home in 89123. Easy access to 215 and Las Vegas Blvd. The airport is within 10 minutes. The property features a new quartz countertop in the kitchen, a new dishwasher, and a new gas stove. Tiles on the first floor, carpet on the second. All 4 bedrooms are on the second floor. High vaulted ceilings, bright and airy, two living rooms, ceiling fans, fresh paint throughout, and a

    Emily Yu RE/MAX United

    Unlisted Address
  • /18

    $624,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7808 Brook Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,155

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Mardian DC Realty LLC

    7808 Brook Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /17

      Est $747,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1833 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1833 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blaise Dvorsky BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /41

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    9172 Long Island St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story gem nestled in a desirable gated community in South Las Vegas. This 3-bedroom home boasts an open floor plan with soaring ceilings that flood the house with natural light. Thoughtfully refreshed from top to bottom, the home features new carpet, fresh interior paint, new window treatments, and updated faucets in the kitchen and bathrooms. The

    Heather H Brady Realty Group, LLC

    9172 Long Island St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1354 Waterford Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Stonegate Beauty! This 3,100 square foot home features 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3 car garage, and an inground pool/spa. Upgrades include new baseboards, fresh paint, granite counters, new stovetop and more. Located in a gated community and just across the street from the park.

    Mark Perry Local Realty

    1354 Waterford Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /40

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1543 Berendo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,340

    Last Listing Agent JC Melvin Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1543 Berendo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /52

      Est $467,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Golden Horizon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1836 Golden Horizon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Correa Real Broker LLC

  • /47

    $483,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    9580 Redstar St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    BEAUTIFUL HOME IN IMMACULATE CONDITION: BRAND NEW HVAC & HOT WATER HEATER. ORIGINAL OWNER, OPEN FLOOR PLAN. BEAUTIFUL LANDSCAPE FRONT AND BACK, 3 CAR GARAGE, VERY WELL MAINTAINED.

    Stacey Zbiegien Renaissance Realty Inc

    9580 Redstar St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /17

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    32 E Serene Ave Unit 416, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    LOFT STYLE LIVING. This beautifully appointed residence features a dramatic second-story open loft and spectacular panoramic views. Stylish upgrades throughout include rich espresso cabinetry, wood flooring, and upgraded granite countertops. Two secured underground garage parking spaces & resort style amentites all in a guard gated community. Close to shopping, SouthPoint Casino, New Silverado

    Loretta Antuna Property Management of LV, LLC

    32 E Serene Ave Unit 416, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8010 Coffee Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,338

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    8010 Coffee Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    • /30

      Est $452,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Haypenny Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2169 Haypenny Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Di Wolfgram Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home