13,801

Homes in ZIP Code 89130

Section Image
  • /76

    $499,999

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5609 Red Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,432

    Last Listing Agent Tori Turpin Keller Williams VIP

    5609 Red Bluff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /74

      Est $410,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      5456 Patchwood Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5456 Patchwood Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,888
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Miller Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /27

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    6305 W Washburn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Experience 6305 W Washburn Rd a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint. The kitchen is fully equipped with all stainless steel appliances and an attractive accent backsplash. Exterior features include a covered patio that leads to a fully fenced in backyard with storage shed. This updated home with functional outdoor space provides comfort and appeal.

    Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6305 W Washburn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /51

    $813,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5829 Christine Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,381

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tomes Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5829 Christine Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /28

      Est $391,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Bridgehampton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5401 Bridgehampton Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Huffman ERA Brokers Consolidated

  • /38

    $155,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1069, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    JUST REDUCED THE PRICE!! This home is located in a beautiful community that features a community pool, spa, park, and 24/7 security. This well maintained 2 bedrooms, 2 full bath home is on the first floor and features an open floor plan with high ceilings, living room with a cozy gas fireplace, kitchen with all stainless steel appliances. Bedrooms are separate from one another for privacy. Close

    Tina Haugen Century 21 Americana

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 1069, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /33

    $482,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5505 Rock Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,470

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lien ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5505 Rock Creek Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /53

      Est $441,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Courtfield Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4805 Courtfield Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Collins Prosperity Realty Global Enter

  • /8

    $635,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    5650 Grizzly Summit Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Sequoia Homes presents Grizzly Summit. A 17 lot subdivision of single-story homes ranging from 2,300 SF to 2,595 SF. This community is perfect for those looking to settle on a larger lot in the northwest Las Vegas Valley. Key Included Features - Lots ranging from .18 to .24 acres - 9' ceilings throughout home - 8' wide sliding glass door in casual dining room - Separate vanities in primary

    Tyler Whitney Sequoia Realty LLC

    5650 Grizzly Summit Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5912 Kentlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,327

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sibley Signature Real Estate Group

    5912 Kentlands St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /37

      Est $407,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      4833 Sparkling Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4833 Sparkling Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raul Esteves AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

  • /31

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    4401 Inez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Gorgeous & immaculately maintained home available in Rancho Alta Mira. Home includes over 1500sqft of living space, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and large family and living rooms. Solid paint scheme throughout, carpet & tile flooring. Kitchen includes an granite countertops with a breakfast bar, pantry, and a breakfast nook. Owners suite includes a walk in closet and a remodeled shower/tub combo.

    Traci Human Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4401 Inez Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7000 Ellis Island Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,969

    Last Listing Agent Mashenka Vascovich eXp Realty

    7000 Ellis Island Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /43

      Est $445,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Sparkling Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4837 Sparkling Sky Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klinger Nevada Desert Realty Inc

  • /37

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    6145 Desert Haven Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    BEST BUY!!! DON'T MISS THIS BEAUTY, ONE STORY HOME WITH AN OPEN FLOOR PLAN, VAULTED CEILINGS, DOUBLE FIREPLACE TO LIVING ROOM & FORMAL DINING ROOM. LARGE KITCHEN WITH EAT IN AREA, & ACCESS FRENCH DOOR TO BACK YARD. WOOD LIKE FLOORING THROUGH OUT WITH TILE IN WET AREAS. PRIMARY BEDROOM WITH VERY LARGE WALK-IN CLOSET & DOUBLE SINKS IN BATH. THE OTHER TWO BEDROOMS SHARE A FULL BATH AND ARE ON THE

    Josephine Olson ERA Brokers Consolidated

    6145 Desert Haven Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /57

    $575,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4617 Gonzales Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,186

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Hogsette Barrett & Co, Inc

    4617 Gonzales Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /80

      Est $683,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Rabbit Track St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6116 Rabbit Track St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Sena Shelter Realty, Inc

  • /48

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    4849 Maryvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on a premium corner lot in the guard-gated Los Prados Golf Community! This immaculate property features plantation shutters throughout the downstairs and a thoughtfully redesigned open floor plan. The kitchen features quartz countertops, white cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. Major upgrades include a fully replaced HVAC system with new furnaces

    Dennis Hebert Real Broker LLC

    4849 Maryvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /49

    $420,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5408 Sweet Shade St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,160

    Last Listing Agent Alan Jenzen Red Rock Realty

    5408 Sweet Shade St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /42

      Est $686,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      6137 Cottontail Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6137 Cottontail Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /16

    $217,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft

    6701 Squaw Mountain Dr Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the highly desirable Pueblo at Santa Fe community, where comfort meets resort-style living. This second-floor home features fresh interior paint, updated flooring, and neutral finishes that create a bright, inviting atmosphere throughout. The open-concept living area is anchored by a cozy fireplace and opens to a private

    Joe Iuliucci Keller Williams MarketPlace

    6701 Squaw Mountain Dr Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6709 Rio Sands Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,413

    Last Listing Agent Darren Bryan Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6709 Rio Sands Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /28

      Est $436,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Grand Castle Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7116 Grand Castle Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Angulo Signature Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $709,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    6132 Peggotty Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Great investment opportunity!!Welcome Home!! This beautiful 1 STORY HOME 3 CAR GARAGE 4 BEDROOM with a private backyard is located near Centennial Hills shopping and close to freeway for quick access to the Valley.

    Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6132 Peggotty Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6515 Perch Coo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,607

    Last Listing Agent Connie Byler LIFE Realty District

    6515 Perch Coo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /35

      Est $403,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      7217 Pisa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7217 Pisa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ray RE/MAX

  • /44

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    4774 Priory Gardens St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    PAID-OFF SOLAR!!! This beautifully maintained tri-level residence offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. One bedroom is conveniently located on the first level and features direct backyard access, making it ideal for guests, multigenerational living, or a private home office.The home showcases plantation shutters throughout, a water softener

    Oscar Hernandez-Calder United Realty Group

    4774 Priory Gardens St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /41

    $649,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5401 Indian Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,560

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fill Xtreme Realty

    5401 Indian Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /29

      Est $407,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Del Pappa Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4536 Del Pappa Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /32

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    5005 Chambliss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Move In Ready! Completely renovated (not by a flipper) former model home—no HOA! This stunning one-story residence blends modern updates with versatile space. The unique office/studio/gym/daycare area was originally the builder's sales office, offering endless possibilities. The brand-new kitchen features stainless steel appliances, sleek quartz countertops, and flows seamlessly into the

    Eric Halberg Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    5005 Chambliss Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /44

    $374,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5916 Naperville St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,849

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bothof Linda Bothof

    5916 Naperville St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /50

      Est $656,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Leafy St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6212 Leafy St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Shore BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /42

    $750,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft

    4304 Ivory Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    NO HOA, HORSE PROPERTY, .56 ACRES. This unique property sits on a cul-de-sac & is approx 3662 sq ft. w/7 bedrooms & 4 baths combined into 3 separate living quarters. The front home offers an open living room w/picture window & Pellet stove. The spacious kitchen has a plethora of tile counter-top space & breakfast bar, cabinets galore, pantry, separate dining area, all appliances & a slider

    Wendy Rushing BHHS Nevada Properties

    4304 Ivory Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /54

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5120 Gentle River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,386

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ellis LPT Realty, LLC

    5120 Gentle River Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /25

      Est $371,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Maiden Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7432 Maiden Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Zagari Win Win Real Estate

  • /41

    $399,900

    $38K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    5309 Camino Del Rancho, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Welcome to this beautifully updated single-family home offering over 1,600 sq ft of comfortable living space. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this property is move-in ready with fresh interior paint and brand-new carpet. AC less then 1 year old. Water heater a little over 1 year old. The kitchen has white shaker cabinets, sleek quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances—all

    Brad Snyder Simply Vegas

    5309 Camino Del Rancho, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /2

    $653,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5910 Fannine Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,579

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Austin Wardley Real Estate

    5910 Fannine Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /16

      Est $610,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Negril Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5904 Negril Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Grasso Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /47

    $460,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    4801 Americanwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    This home has everything you need to move in ASAP! BBQ Stub in the back yard for grilling on hot summer days, keeping the heat out of the house! Walk-in closet in the primary bedroom plus tub and shower. Dual sinks in both bathrooms. RV Parking available behind the back yard gate and electric hook up is already installed! Solar is owned, not rented. All appliances are included! Security system

    Davin Sundvick Ethics Realty

    4801 Americanwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /30

    $419,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5816 Emperor Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,041

    Last Listing Agent Javier Mendez LPT Realty, LLC

    5816 Emperor Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home