17,601

Properties in ZIP Code 89141

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $822,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5388 Hillside Trek Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5388 Hillside Trek Ave, Enterprise, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Piette Raznick New Home Resource

    • /29

      Est $606,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      10267 Howling Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10267 Howling Wind St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Piette Raznick New Home Resource

    • /39

      Est $509,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      10466 Joaquin Fire St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10466 Joaquin Fire St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Hogsette Barrett & Co, Inc

    • /39

      Est $434,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      9874 Laurel Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9874 Laurel Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hearn Keller Williams VIP

    • /18

      Est $449,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4367 Tallow Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4367 Tallow Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,939
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Galindo New Door Residential

    • /35

      Est $403,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      10765 Muscari Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10765 Muscari Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    • /71

      Est $1,183,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      11154 Grants Landing Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11154 Grants Landing Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,186,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Knobel Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /77

      Est $1,345,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6296 Carol Butte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6296 Carol Butte Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    • /45

      Est $629,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      5688 W Brimstone Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5688 W Brimstone Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharlynn Roberts Real Broker LLC

    • /47

      Est $671,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      5538 W Dreaming Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5538 W Dreaming Tree St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Alvarez eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $522,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      10004 Cape May St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10004 Cape May St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kameron Kildea Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /29

      Est $533,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      10346 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10346 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,950
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /2

      Est $553,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      10340 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10340 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $537,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      10334 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10334 Apefly St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /33

      Est $593,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      5953 Aurora Gold Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5953 Aurora Gold Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Delk Bella Vegas Homes Realty

    • /45

      Est $520,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      5069 Bonnie Doon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5069 Bonnie Doon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alizah Delos Santos Galindo Group Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $531,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      10548 Adobe Ranch St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10548 Adobe Ranch St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chien-Wei Chen Signature Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $454,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      10585 Schiller Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10585 Schiller Peak St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lackey Empire Realty & Management

    • /44

      Est $438,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      6203 Desert Orchid Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6203 Desert Orchid Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Schwartz Redfin

    • /49

      Est $590,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      10117 Heron Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10117 Heron Lake Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Chiou PAK Home Realty

    • /26

      Est $421,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      10934 Crispinio St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10934 Crispinio St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Dobey Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /15

      Est $571,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4562 Donald Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4562 Donald Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Saiz Executive Realty Services

    • /49

      Est $550,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      5360 Tulip Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5360 Tulip Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gavic Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /19

      Est $417,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      9869 Agate Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9869 Agate Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Duffy Advantage Realty

    • /37

      Est $597,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      9807 Millington St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9807 Millington St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillan Tang Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    • /39

      Est $779,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Peaceful Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9808 Peaceful Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vida Santos AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

    • /26

      Est $830,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Meadow Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5453 Meadow Star Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahsheed Barghisavar Mahsheed Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $500,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Scarlet Cob Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4159 Scarlet Cob Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Barnett Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /34

      Est $575,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Bayley Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9829 Bayley Brook Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rivlin LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $510,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      10549 Adobe Ranch St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10549 Adobe Ranch St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Henning Keller Williams MarketPlace

    • /2

      Est $531,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      3859 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3859 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel J Yu REICHI REALTY

    • /54

      Est $660,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Fairway Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3808 Fairway Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hughes Keller Williams VIP

    • /29

      Est $648,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3805 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /2

      Est $664,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      3853 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3853 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Sena Shelter Realty, Inc

    • /26

      Est $461,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      10215 S Ullom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10215 S Ullom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,950
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /92

      Est $1,860,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Carolina Cherry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92 Carolina Cherry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Brownell Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $467,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      6177 Ashley Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6177 Ashley Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lita Kaufman Redfin

    • /58

      Est $572,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Jordyn Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11011 Jordyn Hill St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Diaz IS Luxury

    • /4

      Est $379,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      9925 Tangerine Hills St Unit Lot 70, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9925 Tangerine Hills St Unit Lot 70, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    • /54

      Est $607,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      12503 Mosticone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12503 Mosticone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karol Lucan John Griffith Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home