17,602

Properties in ZIP Code 89141

Section Image
    • /84

      Est $4,609,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Olympia Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      36 Olympia Ridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zar Zanganeh The Agency Las Vegas

    • /57

      Est $799,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      10262 Palm Canopy St, Enterprise, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10262 Palm Canopy St, Enterprise, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,225
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leonard RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $481,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      9718 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9718 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    • /8

      Est $506,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      10266 Key Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10266 Key Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,750
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    • /50

      Est $516,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Becklow Gardens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5809 Becklow Gardens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Ramos Galindo Group Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $407,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Coachwood, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4358 Coachwood, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Wright eXp Realty

    • /59

      Est $633,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6497 Joshua Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6497 Joshua Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fitzpatrick LIFE Realty District

    • /50

      Est $2,563,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bel Air Greens Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      23 Bel Air Greens Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Buchi BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /40

      Est $501,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      9873 Panther Hollow St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9873 Panther Hollow St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Reyes Galindo Group Real Estate

    • /55

      Est $810,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      3356 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3356 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lola Mayorga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    • /2

      Est $473,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      10233 S Ullom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10233 S Ullom Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,483
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isidro Ruiz Innova Realty & Management

    • /45

      Est $684,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Appalachia Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5060 Appalachia Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Usman Malik Cornel Realty LLC

    • /67

      Est $892,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      9838 Peaceful Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9838 Peaceful Bend Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Abiera Realty ONE Group, Inc

    • /39

      Est $572,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      10179 Bishops Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10179 Bishops Peak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /40

      Est $647,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      5446 Purple Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5446 Purple Moon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,236
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /39

      Est $742,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      12856 Ringrose St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12856 Ringrose St, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deryck Campbell Virtue Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $506,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      5268 Tulip Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5268 Tulip Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jung Kim BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /41

      Est $511,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      9881 Cluny Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9881 Cluny Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Weston Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /2

      Est $555,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      9929 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9929 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    • /4

      Est $357,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4577 Honey Hills Ave Unit Lot 41, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4577 Honey Hills Ave Unit Lot 41, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daxaben Bhakta D R Horton Inc

    • /55

      Est $1,108,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Lailah Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4249 Lailah Skye Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,142,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ziyu Xu Infobroker Realty

    • /23

      Est $654,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Nivosus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3852 Nivosus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vazquez Signature Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $455,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      9682 Rankin Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9682 Rankin Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean McTaggart Easy Street Realty Las Vegas

    • /25

      Est $830,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      10225 Willow Knock St, Enterprise, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10225 Willow Knock St, Enterprise, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,769
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Suiter BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /21

      Est $515,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 Joshua Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6437 Joshua Peak Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Cruz Elite Realty

    • /47

      Est $693,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      6298 Rock Stream Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6298 Rock Stream Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lindh eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $476,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Mystic Quartz Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4710 Mystic Quartz Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mumm Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /2

      Est $624,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3901 W Haleh Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,950
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Marlis Total Real Estate of Nevada

    • /2

      Est $468,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      10212 Starlit Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10212 Starlit Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,299
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Keller KNJ Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $681,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      10308 Rolling Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10308 Rolling Bay Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Roberts Signature Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $1,102,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      3956 Montone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3956 Montone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Tancredi BHGRE Universal

    • /54

      Est $595,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Aurora Gold Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5904 Aurora Gold Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hawks Black & Cherry Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $524,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Graystone Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5809 Graystone Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Stevens Stevens Realty & Property Mgmt

    • /5

      Est $565,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      10278 Key Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10278 Key Tree Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,771
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    • /8

      Est $538,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      10116 Red Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10116 Red Crown Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,329
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Collins Real Properties Management Gro

    • /26

      Est $524,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3883 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    • /2

      Est $505,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      3882 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3882 Painted Lady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $487,975

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hartsell Key Property Management LLC

    • /23

      Est $483,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Honey Topaz Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4756 Honey Topaz Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmyn Lam Simply Vegas

    • /38

      Est $496,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      10318 Arville Springs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10318 Arville Springs Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89141

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hatada Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    • /30

      Est $546,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      9857 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9857 W Meranto Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • Jul 26, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home