6,000

Homes in ZIP Code 89146

Section Image
  • /64

    $1,875,000

    $124K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,728 Sq Ft

    5775 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Rare custom opportunity. Highly upgraded, Spanish Revival estate privately gated on over 1/2 acre. Santa Barbara Resort style living w/ modern updates. Significantly enhanced, new tile roof and furnaces, curated interior/exterior upgrades. Natural light fills this expansive single-story, highlighting arched passages and exposed wood beams. Kitchen features, huge quartz island, high-end

    Azure White Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

    5775 Darby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2781 Eldora Cir Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Property has 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, open living room with fireplace, separate dining room and kitchen. All units include refrigerator, washer and dryer. Community pool. On-site covered parking. Near schools, parks, shopping, and freeways.

    Wing Fu Desert Springs Realty LTD

    2781 Eldora Cir Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2671 Topaz Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,800

    Last Listing Agent Jen Zirzow Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2671 Topaz Blue St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /16

      Est $226,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5081 Pioneer Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5081 Pioneer Ave Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Starks Starks Homes LLC

  • /5

    $730,000

    • 3,744 Sq Ft

    2721 Eldora Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Rare Find in the Heart of Spring Valley! This 4-plex is a premier, income-producing building designed for the savvy investor. This well-maintained two-story building features a high-demand configuration of four 2-bed, 2-bath units. Turn-Key Performance-A standout within an established 18-building multifamily community, this property boasts well-established tenants. With a proven history of stable

    Melissa Collins THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    2721 Eldora Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /20

    $1,590 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5061 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Tiffanee Dalton Presidio Real Estate Services

    5061 Pioneer Ave Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /47

    $255,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1800 Edmond St Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,988

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1800 Edmond St Unit 226, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /24

      Est $426,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      5053 Via de Palma Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5053 Via de Palma Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Chamorro Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /52

    $485,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    5182 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Beautiful maintained 4bdrm, 2bth split level home situated on a spacious quarter acre corner lot! This inviting property features an open functional layout with upgraded flooring, a stylish kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an updated upstairs bathroom including a modern walk-in shower. Enjoy multiple living areas filled with natural light, perfect for every day,

    Amelia Cruz eXp Realty

    5182 Stampa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /42

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6149 W Oakey Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Discover the perfect sanctuary in this remarkable two-bedroom condo on the second level. Immerse yourself in a move-in ready haven that has been meticulously maintained with utmost care. Experience the ultimate convenience with all appliances thoughtfully provided, eliminating any worries. Indulge in the luxurious amenities offered, including a sparkling community pool and inviting common areas,

    Mark Fleysher Deluxe Realty

    6149 W Oakey Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /26

    $227,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1416 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,788

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sweeney Compass Realty & Management

    1416 Santa Margarita St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /21

      Est $228,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5181 Pioneer Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheng Ong Compass Realty & Management

  • /30

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    5175 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Single story home with four bedrooms, two baths, and a private pool with spa minutes from the strip. This property has fresh paint, new carpet, new vinyl planks and granite counter tops. A must see!

    Osceola Brunson Raintree Real Estate

    5175 Palmyra Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /22

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1700 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,444

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1700 Red Rock St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /31

      Est $242,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      5061 Pioneer Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5061 Pioneer Ave Unit 104, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Junko Shimada Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /39

    $395,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    5401 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    **1963 CHARMER ** with ALL the RETRO vibes!!! ~ This ADORABLE home is ready for its next chapter, BRING YOUR VISION and make it your own. Classic character shines throughout, from original details like the WOOD-BURNING FIREPLACE to a layout that simply feels like home. The SPACIOUS 4-bedroom, 2-bath floor plan offers 2,204 sq ft, with one bedroom downstairs and three upstairs, perfect for

    Tia Roman RE/MAX Reliance

    5401 Longridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /32

    $192,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,435

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gambill The Property Management Firm

    6750 Del Rey Ave Unit 127, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /37

      Est $304,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Davilla St Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1610 Davilla St Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Torres-Ortega Industrious Realty

  • /23

    $224,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    1620 Sandecker Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Cozy 2-bedroom 1ST FLOOR CONDO on the west side, centrally located close to the strip and convenient to Summerlin area. VERY spacious bedrooms, walk-out patio and attached garage! Plenty of parking outside and clean and move-in ready. All appliances sold as is.

    Mimi Liu NVWM Realty

    1620 Sandecker Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /68

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3205 Sterlingshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,065

    Last Listing Agent LaRae Sloane Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3205 Sterlingshire Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /41

      Est $199,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      6739 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6739 W Charleston Blvd Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarez Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

  • /31

    $365,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $744,898 per Acre

    0 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113

    Prime 2.5-Acre Residential Development Opportunity – Southwest Las Vegas and Highly desirable Southwest Las Vegas corridor. The property has been subdivided into four approved parcels, offering an exceptional opportunity for builders, developers, or investors seeking a ready-to-build project in one of the fastest-growing areas of the valley.Shortening development timelines. The lots are zoned

    Ryan Zhu The Zhu Realty Group, LLC

    0 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2691 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,170

    Last Listing Agent Scott Meservey ERA Brokers Consolidated

    2691 Rimpacific Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /25

      Est $208,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      6129 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6129 W Oakey Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hoang Win Win Real Estate

  • /18

    $226,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft

    1800 Edmond St Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    VA BUYERS may qualify for a 2% closing cost credit through PRMG’s Hometown Hero program — ask your agent for details! Affordable 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo with attached 1-car garage in a gated community. End unit located near the community pool with mature shade trees and green landscaping throughout. Functional split-bedroom layout offers privacy for guests, roommates, or home office flexibility.

    Joanna Piette Raznick New Home Resource

    1800 Edmond St Unit 130, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /47

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5925 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,604

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    5925 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /51

      Est $484,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5429 Sandpiper Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5429 Sandpiper Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lin Las Vegas Realty LLC

  • /16

    $218,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1403 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Well kept 1st floor unit located in a quite and nice community. 2 bed rooms & 2 baths with fireplace. Primary bed room with Balcony. Kitchen with granite counter top. Tile at the living room & kitchen, Laminate in all bedrooms. Ceiling fans in all rooms. All appliances included.

    Kun Lin Ideal Realty & Management

    1403 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /24

    $218,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1423 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,764

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Nilson BHHS Nevada Properties

    1423 Santa Margarita St Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /20

      Est $252,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      6741 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6741 W Charleston Blvd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Keller Red Rock Realty

  • /16

    $449,995

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    5104 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Updated 4-bedroom, 3-bath home including a 1 bed / 1 bath casita, with a pool and no HOA. Interior features white and wood shaker cabinets, LVP flooring, and a modern layout. Backyard offers low-maintenance artificial grass for easy upkeep. Call your favorite agent today to schedule a showing.

    Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    5104 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /2

    $588,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6440 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,209

    Last Listing Agent Derick Diaz DW Realty Group & Property Man

    6440 Laredo St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /23

      Est $239,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Sandecker Ct Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1701 Sandecker Ct Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Henderson Custom Fit Real Estate

  • /5

    $250,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $543,478 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    PRIME 1.50-ACRE SW LV COMPOUND OPPORTUNITY. Rare offering of three contiguous 1/2 acre cul-de-sac lots on Duneville St. This is the ultimate canvas for a private multi-generational luxury estate or a boutique 3-home development in a highly desirable, NO HOA & Horses OK corridor. Situated at an elevated 2,300+', these parcels sit higher than the valley floor. Benefit from natural mountain air

    Cynthia Pineda Real Broker LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6345 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,378

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Chavez-Herrera Innova Realty & Management

    6345 Obannon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /41

      Est $689,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cervantes Signature Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    3226 Opera Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Welcome to this inviting two-story townhouse featuring one of the larger floor plans in the gated Millstream community in Las Vegas. This home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open layout with high ceilings and large windows that bring in natural light. The kitchen includes granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and all major appliances. The downstairs living area features a gas fireplace,

    Stacy Dotts Simply Vegas

    3226 Opera Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  • /70

    $655,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3015 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,961

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Piper Elite Realty

    3015 Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    • /20

      Est $386,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5206 Monterey Park Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cho Luxury Estates International

  • /53

    $269,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft

    1501 Oscar Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

    Gorgeous completely renovated condo on the ground floor, with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1 car garage, pool in a beautiful community, close to shopping and dining facilities. Floor plan boasts a spacious, open living area, beautiful wood-like and tile flooring, and a stylish kitchen with a breakfast bar. Appliances are included and the master suite offers a walk-in closet and private en-suite with

    Tommy Yoo Kim's Realty Solutions

    1501 Oscar Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89146

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home